Dairy Cattle Show

A visit to World Dairy Expo is an opportunity to see almost 2,500 head of cattle from across the U.S. and Canada compete for top honors in seven breed shows. Whether you're in the registered business or a commercial producer looking to see a bull's best daughters, ringside in the Coliseum is for you.

Have results sent to your phone in real-time, by texting "WDERESULTS" to 727-493-3976. Once enrolled, select to breed shows you wish to recieve results from - All, AY, BS, GU, HO, JE, JRHO, MS and/or RW. To unsubscribe, test "WDERESULTS STOP"

Download the 2018 Cattle Logs at the start of each breed show

Jr. Holstein - Ayrshire - Jersey - Milking Shorthorn - Brown Swiss - Guernsey - Red & White - Holstein

Show Results 

705. Spring Heifer Calf

Pl B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 3319 Siemers Rgd Lady Haya-ET C,J,J,J,C & L Siemers Newton, WI Y
2 3332 Weeksdale Doorman Envy JM Valley, P Conroy, E Weeks, Hi Calibre, F&D Borba Amqui, QC Y
3 3300 Petitclerc Sid Souky Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC Y
4 3328 Ms Sid Arsenal R & S Allyn, J Stephens and J & P Black Constable, NY Y
5 3330 Toppglen Attic Katena Doeberiener, Bowen, Heath, T Topp West Salem, OH Y
6 3304 Sco-Lo-Coons Foxie Lady-ET Glamourview-Iager & Walton Walkersville, MD N
7 3322 Crovalley TNT Ammo Crovalley Holsteins Hastings, ON Y
8 3313 Petitclerc Doorman Anastasia Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC Y
9 3331 Vt-Pond-View Armani Dior Rick and Shannon Allyn, Dirk Thompson, Nathan Miller Canaan, CT N
10 3329 Petitclerc Atwood Samantha Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC Y
11 3318 Klinedell Atwd Mardi Gra-ET Doeberiener, Bowen, Heath, J Kline West Salem, OH Y
12 3303 Prestige-Gen Baby Girl-ET Jameson & Lucas Hetts and Ernest W. Kueffner Boonsboro, MD N
13 3305 Kamlake McCutchen Liza Landree Fraley Muncy, PA N
14 3327 Miss Black Widow Jacob, Logan & Madison Harbaugh Marion, WI N
15 3316 Hez Hezbollahs Honour-ET St. Jacobs ABC Enosburg, VT N
16 3308 Unique Dempsey Cheers Jeff Stephens and Dandale Holsteins Troy, ON N
17 3312 PA-Lyn-Leigh S D Gitter Kaleigh Lynn & Colton Wayne Hartman Saint Thomas, PA Y
18 3325 Jeffrey-Way Doormn Tamelian Brienne Hendrickson Belleville, WI Y
19 3324 Gibbs AA Landmine Dwight, Lincoln, & Clayton Gibbs Epworth, IA Y
20 3302 KA-Buck Charmer Colt Buckley, H & H Spoonamore and L. Isaacs Lawrenceburg, KY Y
21 3306 KCCK MC Beth Kaleb Kruse Dyersville, IA Y
22 3310 Holbric Dickey Analee-ET Morgan Olbrich Harvard, IL Y
23 3301 Sco-Lo-Coons Contra Band-ET Sco-Lo Holsteins and Coonridge Dyersville, IA Y
24 3317 Hez Hezbollahs Hope-ET St. Jacobs ABC Enosburg, VT N
25 3314 Virhada Atwood Rider Dawn & Virgil Haag Mt. Horeb, WI Y

706. Winter Heifer Calf

Pl B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 3359 Claircrest Sid Deli Glamourview-Iager & Walton Walkersville, MD N
2 3357 Milksource Sid Desire-ET Dymentholm Genetics Dundas, ON N
3 3356 Du Petit Bois GD Selsy JM Valley, R&S Allyn, P Conroy, Vogue Cattle Amqui, QC N
4 1 3350 Petitclerc Sid Anjelika Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC Y
5 3336 Savage-Leigh Gold Lala-ET Chase Savage Union Bridge, MD Y
6 3369 Duhibou Fever Piranha Alyson Philips Lingleville, TX N
7 3352 Damestar Yorick British Damestar Holstein Ste-Cecile-De-Levrard, QC Y
8 3375 Legend-Maker Armani Emily Gracehaven and Royal Lynn Grimsby, ON N
9 3334 Milksource Defnt Twinkle-ET MilkSource Genetics Kaukauna, WI Y
10 3358 Sunnylodge Greenlane Leona Joseph, Zach, Jerome & Darian Stransky Owatonna, MN N
11 3378 Signature Clarikas Wind Doeberiener, Bowen and Heath West Salem, OH N
12 3126 Dunns-Pride Wndk Carmelo-ET James Dunn New Ringgold, PA Y
13 3367 Butlerview Brok Bel 9187-ET Craig Shedd Mansfield, PA N
14 3374 Crackholm Pansy Savannah and Kolton Crack Richmond, QC Y
15 3343 Tree-Hayven Justice-ET Hailey Zernicke Bonduel, WI N
16 3360 Plum-Line Attic Karmen Brooke Carey Titusville, PA Y
17 3339 Bur-Wall Brokaw Cynic Otis & Malcolm Johnson Evansville, WI N
18 3348 Heatherstone Mspersonality Chelsea Leigh Holschbach Baraboo, WI Y
19 3349 Petitclerc Reginald Firebird Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC Y
20 3370 Roedale Sid Grande Jaydn Kimball Windham, ME N
21 3363 River-Bridge Brokaw Shadow Coltin Coffeen, Mckenna Coffeen and Braelyn Ott Depere, WI Y
22 3362 Golden-Oaks BRK Luxury-ET Golden Oaks Farm Wauconda, IL Y
23 3354 Sco-Lo-Coons Sid Climax-ET Golden Oaks Farm Wauconda, IL N
24 3344 Schulte-Bros Hydn Ramona-ET Dana Sickles Marengo, IA N
25 3347 Sco-Lo-Coons Recharge Ya-ET Franchise, Frank & Diane Borba, and R & S Allyn Modesto, CA N
26 3338 Promise-Haven Airlift Elain Cynthia L Warner Frederick, MD N
27 3335 Edgebrook Wndhmr Clarissa Dawson & Dakota Sawyer Marshalltown, IA N
28 3342 Toppglen Black Diamond Black Diamond Syndicate Belmont, WI N
29 3341 Milksource Sid Diamond-ET Hammertime Holsteins, Heritage Holsteins and Kyle Knaup Poynette, WI N
30 3368 Donnanview Control Loloway T & L Cattle Ltd Rosedale, BC N
31 3351 Six-Illini Bro Ante-Up Caitlin & Blake Meyer Manteno, IL N
32 3366 Al-Shar Destry Mickie Parker Joseph Zoellner Groton, SD Y
33 3376 Mat-Ar-Dor Brokaw Casey Jacob and Aiden Timmer Ellsworth, MN N
34 3337 Brookcreek Armani Cali Garrett & Russell A. Schmid Brooklyn, WI Y

707. Fall Heifer Calf

Pl B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 3414 Golden-Oaks Sid Charlise C & J Hill, F & D Borba, F Connelly and T & S Merwarth Thurmont, MD N
2 3390 Greenlark Lucille Atwood Trent Valley, Mell-Wood-I, MD Hillbrook, P Lundy, Eaton Peterborough, ON N
3 3398 Duckett Doorman Brook-ET Eaton Holsteins, Dymentholm and P. Conroy Marietta, NY N
4 1 3409 Siemers C-Vet Haya-Brite-ET C,J,J,J,C & L Siemers Newton, WI Y
5 3393 Sco-Lo-Coons Sid Aria-ET Glamourview-Iager & Walton Walkersville, MD N
6 3380 Petitclerc Atwood Sensation Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC Y
7 3379 Bergeroy Attic Daury Bergeroy Holstein Inc Saint-Samuel, QC Y
8 3399 Intense Brokaw Renne Allyndale, Breamont, Quiet Acres and Frankhaven Canaan, CT N
9 3385 Petitclerc Atwood Snoopy Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC Y
10 3403 Beaver-Flats Mcctchen Angel Joe Nash, Amanda Flansburg and Matthew Mitchell Albion, NY N
11 3397 Wind-Port Atwood Viteo Exels Holsteins and Milksource Genetics Lodi, CA N
12 3422 Strans-Tola Dundee Lisa Rae Joseph, Zach, Jerome & Darian Stransky Owatonna, MN N
13 3384 Md-Maple-Dell Gold Inola-ET Chase Savage Union Bridge, MD N
14 3423 Trent Valley Goldchip Abra 6 Lilyking Farm, Bonnechere Holsteins and Trekili Holsteins Elginburg, ON N
15 3386 Long-Haven G Dreams Trish Wolf Curran and Koster New Bavaria, OH N
16 3404 Holbric Dickey Shadow Hammertime Holsteins, Heritage Holsteins and Pat Conroy Poynette, WI N
17 3383 Demmers Reginald Parfait-TW Demmer Farms Ellendale, MN Y
18 3416 Lewisdale Cassidy Acura C,J,J,J,C & L Siemers Newton, WI N
19 3392 Robin-Hood-Mph R Eagle Eye Heidi Omlin Modesto, CA N
20 3394 Petitclerc Atwood Stormy Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC Y
21 3402 Vale-O-Skene Lauthority Kitty Kyle & Kristopher Ackley and Matthew Oechsle East Liberty, OH N
22 3405 Kingsway Goldwyn Roscoe-ETS N Morasci and A, F, J & C Borba Modesto, CA N
23 3127 Eastside Double Caramel Eastside, Nodolf, Weeksdale Franchfort, PE N
24 3424 Trent Valley Goldwyn Abra 8-ET Laura L. & Jaylene S Lesher Bernville, PA N
25 3381 Hillpine DS Night Moves Megan R Lauber Union Grove, WI Y
26 3415 Hobby-Acres Rosanne-ET W. Cyrus Conard Sharon Springs, NY N
27 3406 Ludwigs-TN Evalynn Glamourview-Iager & Walton Walkersville, MD N
28 3408 Reyncrest Hez Gold Chain-ET Andrew Reynolds Corfu, NY Y
29 3412 Walkerbrae Goldwyn Georgia Walkerbrae Farms and Leslie Farms Guelph, ON Y
30 3419 Ms Brights ATW Bounty-ET J Butler, C & P Shed and F & D Borba Chebanse, IL Y
31 3420 Ocd Brokaw Mesa-ET Heritage Holsteins and Cranehill Genetics Whitewater, WI N
32 3418 Mat-Ar-Dor Braxton Alex Jacob and Aiden Timmer Ellsworth, MN N
33 3401 Pappys Goldwyn Reese-ET Alexis Papageorge Farr West, UT Y
34 3128 Fier-View Atwood Riddle Fier-View Holsteins Minneota, MN Y
35 3396 Storytown Braxton Alex William J Solberg Oregon, WI Y

708. Summer Yearling Heifer

Pl B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 3430 Petitclerc Windbrook Anaconda Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC Y
2 3436 Kennebec Windbrook Minneapolis Eaton Holsteins, P. Conroy, JM Valley, Borba, Garcia, & Posada Marietta, NY N
3 3435 Ryan-Crest Wbrk Elliemae-ET Tim, Barb & Kyle Natzke and Chad & Amy Ryan Fond Du Lac, WI Y
4 3427 Trent Valley Atwood Vive Jordan & Whitney Ebert Algoma, WI N
5 3437 Red Oak Fevers Secret Alana Mckinven and Savannah & Kolton Crack Canton De Hatley, QC N
6 3447 Zehrview Lassiter Delighted Rosalee Zehr Graymont, IL Y
7 3443 Eatonholme Dusk Before Dawn Eaton Holsteins and D. Benfer Marietta, NY Y
8 3445 Ms Eaton Burst Divine Glamourview-Iager & Walton Walkersville, MD N
9 3432 Ar-Line Brady Katey Graisson D Schmidt Melrose, WI N
10 3444 Golden-Oaks Greenday Mist Andrew Reynolds Corfu, NY N
11 3446 Ms Queens-Manor Snchz Beau W. Schirm, D. Thompson, M.S. Linehan and M. Halpin Champaign, IL N
12 3453 Intense Brokaw Rose-ET Alyson & Kenlee Philips Lingleville, TX N
13 3438 Budjon-JK Abslt Endorse-ET Golden Oaks Farm Wauconda, IL N
14 3428 Bri-Mel-Acres Sid Abby Caitlin & Blake Meyer Manteno, IL Y
15 3441 B-J Grove Mcqueen Rainbow Kasey Clanton Mulberry Grove, IL Y
16 3440 Leachland Brokaw Eleanor F, C, A & J Borba Modesto, CA N
17 3442 Budjon-JK Glchip Explain-ET Zachary, Jordan & Brianna Lemke Chilton, WI N
18 3429 Siemers Defiant Lauren-ET Cooper Galton Nunda, NY N
19 3449 Heritage-E Divas Dorothy Nick & Jessica Sarbacker and Matthew & Lauren Evangelo Whitewater, WI Y
20 3448 Comestar Horeal Goldwyn Mike & Jenny Lortie Kimmell, IN N
21 3452 Golden-Oaks At Lexiann Golden Oaks Farm Wauconda, IL Y
22 3455 Ocd Atwood Sophia-ET Dylan Reed Vandalia, IL N

709. Spring Yearling Heifer

Pl B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 3467 MM-T Pockets Clara-ET Justine Allyn Canaan, CT N
2 3468 Idee Windbrook Lynzi Jm Valley, Allyndale, Jendro, Mb-Luckylady Amqui, QC N
3 3491 Lacfraser G W Atwood Silver Eaton Holsteins, F&D Borba, G. Morasci, P. Lundy Marietta, NY N
4 1 3485 Petitclerc Atwood Atlas Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC Y
5 3488 Trefle Chassep Doorman-ET Doeberiener, Bowen, Heath and Dyment West Salem, OH N
6 3471 Claircrest Fever Tiki Glamourview-Iager & Walton Walkersville, MD N
7 3481 Butlerview Doorman Class-ET Jordan & Whitney Ebert Algoma, WI N
8 3474 K-Land Kilo Black Diamond Scott Culbertson and T&L Cattle Company Elgin, MN N
9 3466 Petitclerc Goldwyn Sweetheart Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC Y
10 3477 Ms Budjon JK Miss Ellie-ET Eaton Holsteins and B&C Murphy Marietta, NY N
11 3475 Kawartha Fever Hailey Pfaff, Schmidt and Brazil Melrose, WI N
12 3486 Pierstein Atwood Gabigaelle-ET Vale-O-Skene, Benbo, Troup, Cedarshade Little Britain, ON N
13 3457 Signature Gold Katwin Eaton Holsteins, Signature and Todd Edwards Marietta, NY Y
14 3489 Aija Goldwyn Giovanni Jamie & Petra Black and Jaquemet Holsteins Constable, NY Y
15 3476 Mac-Mara Brok Us Big Time Henry P. & Carolyn Van Exel Lodi, CA N
16 3461 Oeh-My Dickey Eden Golden Oaks Farm Wauconda, IL N
17 3469 Siemers EQ Whippin-Good C,J,J,J,C & L Siemers Newton, WI Y
18 3483 Lyn-Vale Brokaw Bellatorae William A Schultz III Waldo, WI Y
19 3492 Ryan-Vu Brokaw Reaction-ET Mattie Leak Cornish, UT N
20 3473 Heart&Soul Goldchip Robin Douglas S & Jennifer K Boop Millmont, PA Y
21 3460 Erbacres Miss Anali Megan Opperman and Nevin F T Erbsen Lanark, IL Y
22 3484 Macland Atwood Cinnabon Anna Culbertson Elgin, MN Y
23 3482 Jacobs Windbrook Delay-ET Cory Schmidt Owatonna, MN N
24 3478 MS Opportunity Goldsun Lasgo D. Schirm, M. Linehan and B. Polikowski Byron, MN N
25 3462 Lylehaven Delta Shasta Hailee Liddle Argyle, NY N
26 3464 Ms Al-Shar Braxton Emma-ET Troy & Darin Zoellner Groton, SD N
27 3458 Kamps-Hollow Haven Majestic View Genetics, Eaton Holsteins and Rhonda Shore Marietta, NY N
28 3472 Comestar Aliky Goldwyn-ET Wyatt Schirm, Corey Popp and Brady Engquist Cambridge, MN N
29 3470 Jerland SH Atwood Adeen-ET Kayla Krueger Marion, WI N
30 3479 Ourway Absolute Fiona Shelby & Jordan Thurow Newark, IL N

710. Winter Yearling Heifer (not in milk)

Pl B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 3497 M-Riverview Goldsun Kelly Eaton, Garrow, Lundy, Liddle and Phoenix Marietta, NY N
2 3500 Ms Duckett Dyment Coral-ET Gracehaven and Royal Lynn Grimsby, ON N
3 3503 Lingle Gold Freaky Girl-ET Doeberiener, Bowen, Heath and Cole West Salem, OH N
4 3506 Belfast Doorman Lovestruck Vogue Cattle Co., Cormdale, Silvercap and Blackrock Brighton, ON N
5 1 3507 Budjon-Vail AB Angelique-ET Budjon Farms and Peter & Lyn Vail Lomira, WI Y
6 3495 Cerpolait Atwood Anoel Westcoast Holsteins Chilliwack, BC N
7 3510 Reyncrest WB Long Time-ET Andrew Reynolds Corfu, NY Y
8 3511 Toppglen Goldwyn Want-ETS Glamourview-Iager & Walton Walkersville, MD N
9 3502 Hillpine B Anya-ET Megan R Lauber Union Grove, WI Y
10 3505 Siemers Wood Ashlynn-ET Noah Bilz Dorchester, WI N
11 3493 Goldenset Khaleesi Lawthority Don E Esau Beatrice, NE N
12 3499 Welk-Shade After Katness-ET Todd R Welk Peach Bottom, PA Y
13 3494 Liddleholme Twink Erica Liddle Argyle, NY Y
14 3518 Sunrose Liberty Bryce Gingerich Millersburg, IN Y
15 3496 Virhada Sid Roxy Karsen Haag Mt. Horeb, WI Y
16 3504 Ms Brimel Atwood Charlie-TW Hammertime Holsteins, Gary McCarthy and Kyle Knaup Poynette, WI N
17 3514 Rosedale Silky Stilettos Rosedale Genetics Ltd Oxford, WI Y

711. Fall Yearling Heifer (Not in Milk)

Pl B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 3528 Stranshome Gold Annice-ET Budjon Farms and Peter & Lyn Vail Lomira, WI N
2 1 3525 Ms Ellee Armani Elysia-ET Eaton Holsteins, P. Lundy and P. Morrill Marietta, NY Y
3 3526 Sagamie Atwood Mikaela Doeberiener, Bowen and Schilling West Salem, OH N
4 3522 Delcreek Sneaky Sneaky-ET MB Lucky Lady Lomira, WI N
5 3531 Comestar Lauras Doorman-ET Kayla Umbel Emmitsburg, MD N
6 3527 Reyncrest Lets Do This-ET Andrew Reynolds Corfu, NY Y
7 3520 Ryan-Vu Gchip Claudette-ET Joshua T & Joseph T Opsal Blue Mounds, WI N
8 3521 Budjon-JK Absolut Eloise-ET Budjon Farms & Joel Kietzman Lomira, WI Y
9 3524 Lingle Goldchip Feline Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC N
10 3529 Terra-Mccree In The Clutch Meghan K. Connelly Rochester, MN Y
11 3519 KNH Endres Atlantic Ocean Tyler, Cole & Mikayla Endres Lodi, WI Y
12 3530 Clearfield Isaak Roll-TW Lila C. Sloan Davis, IL Y

717. Junior Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
3414 Golden-Oaks Sid Charlise C & J Hill, F & D Borba, F Connelly and T & S Merwarth Thurmont, MD N

718. Reserve Junior Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
3528 Stranshome Gold Annice-ET Budjon Farms and Peter & Lyn Vail Lomira, WI N

719. Junior Best Three Females

Pl Entry Name Location
1 3536 Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC
2 3532 Andrew Reynolds Corfu, NY
3 3132 Siemers Holstein Farm, Inc. Newton, WI
NP 3533 Budjon Farms Lomira, WI
NP 3534 Demmer Farms Ellendale, MN
NP 3535 Douglas S & Jennifer K Boop Millmont, PA
NP 3537 Holbric Holsteins & Jerseys Harvard, IL
NP 3538 Mike & Julie Duckett Rudolph, WI
NP 3539 Sco-Lo Holsteins and Coonridge Dyersville, IA

725. Yearling Heifer in Milk (must have freshened)

Pl B&O Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 3556 Arethusa Sid Tess Golden Oaks Farm Wauconda, IL N
2 1 3552 Duckett G Chip Tokyo-ET Mike & Julie Duckett Rudolph, WI Y
3 3550 Lindale Sid Ellen D Hoveden, J Volker and B Sacquitne Decorah, IA N
4 3549 Jacobs Goldwyn Karana-ET Jacob Dueppengiesser Perry, NY N
5 3543 Trekili W A Lola Braxton Trekili Holsteins and Waltz Acre Farms Napanee, ON Y
6 3134 Kingsway Goldwyn Elsie Kingsway Farms and Miller Farms Hastings, ON N
7 3542 Sunnyside Nelly Atwood Sunnyside Dairy Farms Valders, WI Y
8 3541 MS Opportunity Ginger Daniel & Helene Meier and Jamie & Petra Black Constable, NY Y
9 3544 Blondin Fever Bikasa-ET Ferme Blondin Saint-Placide, QC Y
10 3547 Eastriver Alexander Yvon Sicard, Pierre Boulet and Ferme Blondin St-Justin, QC N
11 3545 Windy-Knoll-View Process-ET James & Nina Burdette Mercersburg, PA Y
12 3553 Holmacres Goldchip Carlita Tony Kohls, Edwardo Garcia, and Todd Searles Arlington, MN N
13 3554 Robrook Windbrook Beauty Mary Inn Holstein Embrun, ON N
14 3562 Tri-Koebel Destry Farrah-ET Tera Koebel Three Oaks, MI Y
15 3560 Robrook Windbrook Myleigha Dawson & Kylie Nickels Fond Du Lac, WI N
16 3559 Ricagri Dempsey Pace Petitclerc, Ferme Ricagni, and Jean Phillipe Charet St-Basile, QC N
17 3555 Rodash-View Atwood F Rae Rachel Friese Wanamingo, MN Y
18 3561 Ryan-Vu Reginald Emblem Ryan-Vu, Majestic-View, Shore and Connery Fond Du Lac, WI Y
19 3558 Petitclerc Goldwyn Salvatore Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC Y
20 3548 Gen-Com Atwood Chelsea-ET St. Jacobs ABC, Trent Valley and Jason Mell Fairfield, VT N
21 3564 Ziems-Lkh Gwa Ms Monster-ET Tim & Leah Ziemba, Ziems and Leo & Karen Hurtgen Elkhorn, WI Y
22 3551 Willows Edge Golds Matilda Jordan Van Dyk New Richmond, WI Y

727. Junior Two-Year-Old Cow (must have freshened)

Pl B&O Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 3579 Wendon Windbrook Mercy-ET Mike Heath, Will Iager and Adam Fraley Westminster, MD N
2 1 3580 Jacobs Gold Liann Ferme Jacobs Cap-Sante, QC Y
3 3603 Kingsway Sid Acalla Ferme Glauser & Fils Inc. Saint-Placide, QC N
4 3573 Comestar Lamadona Doorman-ET Comestar and Howard-View Victoriaville, QC Y
5 3593 Ms Tara GC Tahiti-ET Austin Yoder and Matthias Swartzentruber Montezuma, GA N
6 3595 Al-Shar Dempsy Alison Ferme Blondin & Ferme Yvon Sicard Saint-Placide, QC Y
7 3571 Walkerbrae Doorman Locket- ET Ferme Blondin Saint-Placide, QC N
8 3590 Ashview-TG Atwood Lilly-ET Ted, Molly & Tom Norlng and Tony Galgowski Beresford, SD Y
9 3588 Jacobs Goldwyn Aliza Ferme Jacobs Cap-Sante, QC Y
10 3570 Solid-Gold De Gsun Disco-ET Doeberiener, Bowen, Heath, Kueffner West Salem, OH N
11 3589 Petitclerc Sid Snowflake MilkSource Genetics Kaukauna, WI N
12 3582 Expo Brady Sayoko Budjon Farms & Peter Vail Lomira, WI N
13 3567 Jacobs Alexander Boule Ferme Jacobs Cap-Sante, QC Y
14 3578 Scientific Sid Devan Rae-ET Matthew Joseph Nunes Chippewa Falls, WI Y
15 3601 Blondin Goldwyn Sunsation-ET Ferme Blondin Saint-Placide, QC Y
16 3574 Jeanlu Stanleycup Alexis Ferme Blondin Saint-Placide, QC N
17 3576 De Shette Beautiful Shadow De Shette Holsteins Montmagny, QC Y
18 3592 Kings-Ransom Gold Dot Johnathan King, Kings-Ransom Farm Schuylerville, KY Y
19 3606 Tillapyke Windbrook Abbie-ET Emily Tillapaugh Warnerville, NY Y
20 3583 Sunrose Demi Bryce & Brant Gingerich Millersburg, IN Y
21 3575 Pierstein Windbrook Tibout Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC N
22 3600 Maple Wood Windhammer Elegance Jordan & Whitney Ebert Algoma, WI N
23 3572 Ms Deb Gold Chip Dala-ET Alek T. Krueger Depere, WI N
24 3584 Prestige-Gen At America-ET Greta & Tera Koebel and Bill Shuler Three Oaks, MI N
25 3605 Prestige-Gen A S Kicker-ET Timothy & Leah Ziemba, Barbara Ziemba and Jeff Cole Elkhorn, WI N
26 3581 Glenirvine Seaver Lin Heatherstone Enterprises, Inc. Baraboo, WI N
27 3124 High Point Gold Card Joel Phoenix, Jim Phoenix and Adam Hodgins Kincardine, ON N
28 3596 Ashview-TG Atwood Lacey-ET Grace Norling Beresford, SD Y
29 3568 Trent Valley H P Lookout and Gerald Halbach Canton De Hatley, QC N
30 3604 Pol Butte Mcutchen Barble Westcoast Holsteins Chilliwack, BC N

728. Senior Two-Year-Old Cow (must have freshened)

Pl B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 3637 Co-Vale Dempsy Dina 4270-ET Ransom Rail, Robert Landis and Olivia Gold Perry, NY N
2 3621 Silvermaple Windham Camille-ET Christian Cunningham Penngrove, CA N
3 3614 Dinomi G-Chip May 9609 Gilbert Teixeira and Nate Goldenberg Turlock, CA N
4 3644 Pavue Windbrook Lavender MilkSource Genetics Kaukauna, WI N
5 1 3609 Jacobs Goldwyn Briatta Ferme Jacobs Cap-Sante, QC Y
6 3626 OCD Bradnick Candy-ET Eaton Holsteins, Lundy, Cates, Janssen and Wesemann Marietta, NY N
7 3633 Beaverbrock Goldwyn Zoey-ET Budjon Farms and Peter & Lyn Vail Lomira, WI N
8 1 3639 Ploegsway Goldwyn Nuts Is U MilkSource Genetics Kaukauna, WI N
9 3611 Budjon-JK Atwd Eware-ETS Budjon, Vail, Borba and Borba Lomira, WI Y
10 3618 Aleah Millen Naughtys Secret Aleah Farms, Millen Farms and M&T Yates Beaverton, ON Y
11 3627 Wedgwood WH Camomile Westcoast Holsteins Chilliwack, BC N
12 3607 Jacobs Day Brad Ferme Jacobs Cap-Sante, QC Y
13 3642 Harvue Atwood Ginger Harvue Farms Rudolph, WI Y
14 3636 Pennwood Brokaw Tiana Elizabeth M. Stoltzfus Berlin, PA Y
15 3640 Macland Dempsey My Button Bruce Tencleve and Mason Dairy Farm LLC Little Rock, AR N
16 3630 Eastside Brady Caramel Anna Culbertson and Victoria Nodolf Elgin, MN N
17 3643 Hez Atwood Haleigh-ET Gene Iager & Ehrhardt Farms Baldwin, MD N
18 3629 Mabel Fever Divinare Ferme Blondin, Ferme Y Sicard and Ferme Villyvon Saint-Placide, QC N
19 3628 Arolene Goldwyn Divine Dan Hovden and Jason Volker Decorah, IA N
20 3620 Ms Andis GW Astra Lookout and Gerald Halbach Canton De Hatley, QC N
21 3624 Hardys Sid Trinity Parker Hardy Tipton, MI Y
22 3612 Sunrose Leontine-ET Bryce Gingerich and Sydney Freeman Millersburg, IN Y
23 3613 Schaufine G W Atwood Lala Lydia Davis Greenville, IL Y
24 3617 Ms Apples Aileen-ET Anthony Liddle Argyle, NY N
25 3625 Miss Lauthority Glamourous Chase Warren Burlington, WI N
26 3634 Petitclerc Goldchip Sierra Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC Y

729. Holstein 2015 World Dairy Expo International Futurity

Pl B&O Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 3647 Hardys Braxton Lola-ET Parker Hardy Tipton, MI Y
2 3645 Macland Cinnamon Anna Culbertson Elgin, MN Y
3 3650 Miss Summer Song-ET Dawson & Kylie Nickels Fond Du Lac, WI N
4 3648 Holbric Dickey Lyza Morgan Olbrich Harvard, IL Y
5 3649 Crescentmead Pal Rhyan-ET Shawn & Seth Nehls Hustisford, WI N

730. 2015 World Dairy Expo International Futurity Champion

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2820 Rokey-Benfar R Cutie-Red-ET MilkSource Genetics Kaukauna, WI N

731. 2015 World Dairy Expo International Futurity Reserve Champion

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1459 Avonlea Koffeetime At Arcadia-ET Avonlea Genetics & Arcadia Farms Brighton, ON Y

732. Junior Three-Year-Old Cow

Pl Jr B&O Jr B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 3654 Jacobs Sid Beauty-ET Eaton Holsteins and B&C Murphy Marietta, NY N
2 3653 Knonaudale Mudpie-ET MilkSource Genetics Kaukauna, WI N
3 3674 Gaemenchet Sid Katia MilkSource Genetics Kaukauna, WI N
4 3652 Walk-Era Dundee Annelise Budjon Farms and St. Jacobs ABC, Inc Lomira, WI N
5 1 3657 Jacobs Sid Glory Ferme Jacobs Cap-Sante, QC Y
6 3658 Morsan Sid Lovely 3 Ty-D Holstein Cap-Santé, QC N
7 1 3665 Ernest-Anthony GS Teal-ET Ernest Kueffner Boonsboro, MD Y
8 3676 Marlait-Bo Atlntic Silky-TW Glamourview-Iager, Walton, Thornburg Walkersville, MD N
9 3662 Siemers Braxton Marabel-ET C,J,J,J,C & L Siemers Newton, WI Y
10 3678 Outaouais Sid Hailey-ET Ferme Blondin Saint-Placide, QC N
11 3651 Ladies-Run Katalina Teixeira, Binder, Branco and Almeida Turlock, CA N
12 3666 E&M-Acres Gold Chip 450 Dan Hovden and Jason Volker Decorah, IA N
13 3655 Kingsway Lauthority Rodie Eaton Holsteins and Emilie Mulligan Marietta, NY N
14 3660 Craig-Kro Absolute Peace Craig Krohlow Black Creek, WI Y
15 3667 Eastriver Goldwyn Deb-ET Matthew D Boop Millmont, PA N
16 3668 Gen-I-Beq Snowman Akiliane J & P Black and W, R, R, B, & P Lundy Constable, NY N
17 3673 Exels Richmond Daena 17380 Henry P. & Carolyn Van Exel Lodi, CA Y
18 3669 Pierstein Ladysdream PR Lanna St. Jacobs ABC Enosburg, VT N
19 3663 Jacobs Lauthority Loana Ferme Jacobs Cap-Sante, QC Y
20 3672 Hillpine Rainy Alyssa Megan R Lauber Union Grove, WI Y
21 3664 Lindale Goldchip Dani Jeff Drendel & Gary Mccarthy Hampshire, IL Y
22 3675 K-Hurst Gld Chp Pameline-ET Andrew J. Kuehnert Fort Wayne, IN Y
23 3659 Duckett Fever Tahoe-ET Mike & Julie Duckett Rudolph, WI Y
24 3661 Tuytel Sid Legendairy Bert Tuytel Chilliwack, BC Y
25 3670 Klinedell Just Pray-ET Jonathan Krogman and Jenna Chapman Ashton, IA N

733. Senior Three-Year-Old Cow

Pl B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 3681 Bergeroy Sid Ambelle Bergeroy Holstein Inc Saint-Samuel, QC Y
2 3693 Cavanaleck Dempsey Bozica Yvon Sicard and Pierre Boulet St-Justin, QC N
3 3713 Budjon-Vail Dominique-ET Ferme Jacobs, Ferme Intense, Ferme Arolene Cap-Sante, QC N
4 3697 Windy-Knoll-View Pantene Reese O. Burdette Mercersburg, PA Y
5 3695 Jacobs Goldwyn Alleluia Ferme Jacobs Cap-Sante, QC Y
6 3682 Elmcroft Attic Reta-ET Ferme Blondin, St Jacobs ABC and Woodmansee Saint-Placide, QC N
7 3689 Keylas Sid Roxanna Quality Holsteins, Agriber Srl and Beckridge Holsteins Vaughan, ON N
8 3720 Cavanaleck BG Bruin Majestic View, Eaton, Shore and Connery Sun Prairie, WI N
9 3679 Artifact Haven Terrain Jeff Stephens Troy, ON N
10 3717 Crovalley Sid A La Creme Westcoast Holsteins Chilliwack, BC N
11 3686 Lottos Atwood Lizette-ET Budjon Farms, Peter Vail and Clark Woodmansee Lomira, WI Y
12 3725 Richman Atwood Shasta R1142 Milky-Way Dairy & Alex Hanten Herford, TX N
13 3711 Budjon-JK Atwood Ekira-ET Kyle & Kris Ackley East Liberty, OH N
14 3691 Kingsway Golgwyn Dallas Trent Valley, Mell, Wood and Kingsway Peterborough, ON Y
15 3709 Ernest-Anthony Ms Theory-ET David Packard Montgomery, PA N
16 3701 Jobo Seaver Ainsly Siemers Holstein Farm, Inc. Newton, WI N
17 3708 Robella Goldwyn Edgeley Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC N
18 3714 On-Cloudnine Absolut 136-ET Leigha Rokey Sabetha, KS N
19 3696 Ms Gold Chip Bright-ET Jeff Butler and C&P Shedd Chebanse, IL Y
20 3698 Massico Windbrook Charly Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC N
21 3715 Petitclerc Goldwyn Anouk Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC Y
22 3726 Springbend Aftershock Danica Connor K Erbsen Lanark, IL N
23 3727 Extondale Sid Iams MilkSource Genetics Kaukauna, WI N
24 3690 Highborn Gold Kloud-ET J Lloyd, M Heath, G Cacciola and K Adams, Jr. Middleburgh, NY N
25 3702 Maple-Downs Windbrook Faith Emily Tillapaugh Warnerville, NY N
26 3719 Warrencrest MF Frisbee Jonathan Beiler Fredericksburg, PA N
27 3707 Gleann GW Relentless Lookout, Crackholm, Gleann and Gerald Todd Canton De Hatley, QC Y
28 1 3728 Smith-Crest-TW Sid Vixy-ET Matthew & Travis Smith Watertown, WI Y
29 3680 Hardys Braxton Lola-ET Parker Hardy Tipton, MI Y
30 3718 Dymentholm Lexis Lively-ET Max J Wolf Lebanon, CT N
31 3684 Jon-Lu Hills Brax Nexus Bryce Gingerich and Madison & Wesley Engleking Millersburg, IN N
32 3722 Paltzer-TP Fever Carefree Kyle Moon, Andrew Adney, and Seth Ferguson Monona, IA N
33 3692 Ms Brandys Gold Bailey-ET K&b Ziemba, B&k Oster & E Worden Durhamville, NY N
34 3700 BHHD Goldroy Holly Nicole Ballweg Dane, WI Y
35 3699 Morsan Destry Seisme RC Westcoast Holsteins Chilliwack, BC N
36 3705 Cavanaleck Windbrook Georgia Cavanaleck Farms Ltd. Belmont, ON Y
37 3710 Arethusa Wind Avocado-ET Heatherstone Enterprises, Inc. Baraboo, WI N

736. Intermediate Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
3654 Jacobs Sid Beauty-ET Eaton Holsteins and B&C Murphy Marietta, NY N

737. Reserve Intermediate Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
3681 Bergeroy Sid Ambelle Bergeroy Holstein Inc Saint-Samuel, QC Y

738. Four-Year-Old Cow

Pl B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 3765 Brackley Farm Chelios Cheerio MilkSource Genetics Kaukauna, WI N
2 3734 Petitclerc Sid Sunkiss Budjon Farms and Peter & Lyn Vail Lomira, WI N
3 1 3741 Jacobs Atwood Vedette Ferme Jacobs Cap-Sante, QC Y
4 3735 Weeks Dundee Anika MilkSource Genetics Kaukauna, WI N
5 3732 Savage-Leigh Atwd Lic-ET Shelby Iager Frederick, MD N
6 3739 Vacolait Atwood Charm-ET Mike Garrow and M Maloney Chateaugay, NY N
7 3756 Brookvilla Goldwyn Brooks Milksource Genetics and Pierre Boulet Kaukauna, WI N
8 3755 Jacobs Goldwyn Lisamaree Ferme Jacobs Cap-Sante, QC Y
9 3740 Windy-Knoll-View Parfait-ET James & Nina Burdette and Mike, Matt & Mark Iager Mercersburg, PA Y
10 3730 Bergeroy Seaver Carter Bergeroy Holstein Inc Saint-Samuel, QC Y
11 3736 Georgetown Atwood Madeira Georgetown Holsteins and Glamourview Holsteins Walkersville, MD Y
12 3738 Dream-Prairie GW Alberta-ET MilkSource Genetics Kaukauna, WI N
13 3746 Milksource Durham Giggle-ET Chloe Vosters Kaukauna, WI Y
14 3733 Belfast Goldwyn Lasenza Belfast Holstein Enr St-Patrice, QC Y
15 3760 Kingsmill Atwood Allison-ET Jordan & Whitney Ebert Algoma, WI N
16 3762 Rosiers Blexy Goldwyn-ET St. Jacobs ABC and& Clark Woodmansee Enosburg, VT N
17 3743 BVK Atwood Abbie-ET Lloyd & Denise Pease Susquehanna, PA N
18 3748 Petitclerc Alexander Amycale Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC Y
19 3731 Duckett-Harvue Finese-ET Mike & Julie Duckett and Harvue Farms Rudolph, WI Y
20 3758 K-Hurst Atwood Perfume Andrew J. Kuehnert Fort Wayne, IN Y
21 3749 Sherona-Hill-JH Rachel 2-ETN Mike Deaver Edgerton, WI Y
22 3751 Sherona-Hill-JH Rachel 5-ETN Mike Deaver Edgerton, WI Y
NP 3750 Sherona-Hill-JH Rachel 4-ETN Mike Deaver Edgerton, WI Y
NP 3761 Claquato-RHH At Rocky Ridge Majestic View Genetics Sun Prairie, WI N

739. Five-Year-Old Cow

Pl B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 3792 Cache-Valley Lheros 2331-ET Ernest Kueffner, Larry & Patricia Larsen and Norman Nabholz Boonsboro, MD N
2 3773 Jeffrey-Way Advent Dynasty Patrick Blair Blanchardville, WI N
3 3785 TC Sanchez Kristina Cooper Galton Nunda, NY N
4 1 3770 Windy-Knoll-View Chantilly James & Nina Burdette Mercersburg, PA Y
5 1 3768 Indianhead Redcarpet Tia Robert Schauf Barron, WI Y
6 3771 Jacobs Atwood Melody Ferme Jacobs Cap-Sante, QC Y
7 3778 Oakfield Gold Topaz-ET Hodglynn & Starbrite Kincardine, ON N
8 3782 Kingsway Goldwyn Abba Dabba-ET Chelsea & Caitlyn Abbott Enosburg, VT N
9 3793 Windy-Knoll-View Pandego-ET James & Nina Burdette Mercersburg, PA Y
10 3788 Shadowave Havana Gold Lookout, Purple Fever Holsteins and St Jacobs ABC Canton De Hatley, QC N
11 3791 Maple-Slope Goldwyn Angie-ET Bryce Gingerich and Kristen S Lambert Millersburg, IN N
12 3774 Pierstein Goldwyn Renee Pierre Boulet Montmagny, QC Y
13 3781 Porpo Goldwyn Barby-ET Parker Hardy Tipton, MI N
14 3769 Tri-Koebel Expedition Greta Koebel Three Oaks, MI Y
15 3772 Jacobs Knowledge Harpe Ferme Jacobs Cap-Sante, QC Y
16 3777 Birdview Dynasty Demi-ET Heatherstone Enterprises, Inc. Baraboo, WI N
17 3783 Miss-Long-Green Marykay M Day, T Dickerhoof, G Schmidt Bolivar, MO N
18 3780 Macha Rejeanne Brake Ourway Holsteins Brooklyn, WI N
19 3784 Smith-Crest-TW SH Virgie-ET Matthew & Travis Smith Watertown, WI Y
20 3767 Milksource Gldwn Ladybug-ET Jason Deiss, Phil Heydmann and Scott Miller Zumbrota, MN N
21 3787 Klein-Brook Ernie Valley Christopher Schulze Holland, MN N
22 3779 Dunn-Brook Armstead F2423 Chelsy & Rachel Gilson Monticello, WI N
NP 3790 Garay Alexander Destiny-ET Mike & Julie Duckett and F Phillipson Rudolph, WI N

740. Six-Year-Old & Older Cow

Pl B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 3795 Lovhill Goldwyn Katrysha MilkSource Genetics Kaukauna, WI N
2 1 3794 Jacobs Goldwyn Valana Ferme Jacobs Cap-Sante, QC Y
3 3800 Blondin Goldwyn Subliminal-ETS Trevor Tuman and Chandler Bening Arlington, MN N
4 3811 Ms Goldwyn Alana-ET Pierre Boulet, Ferme Fortale Holstein and Isabelle Verville Montmagny, QC N
5 3814 Whitaker Stormatic Rae-ET Glamourview-Iager & Walton Walkersville, MD N
6 3808 Duckett Ross Pamela Mike & Julie Duckett Rudolph, WI Y
7 3805 Cookview Goldwyn Monique Jeff Butler and Joe & Amber Price Chebanse, IL N
8 3797 Kingsway Dundee Lava Kingsway Hastings, ON Y
9 3803 Luck-E Goldwyn Aaliyah-ET Jesse Kline Myerstown, PA N
10 3801 Howardview WG Gold Casey-ET George Liberty Gray, ME N
11 3813 Bonaccueil Maya Goldwyn Ty-D Holsteins, Drolet & Fils, Ferme Jacobs, A. & R. Boulet Inc Cap-Sante, QC Y
12 3812 Macpes Fortune Koquine-ET MilkSource Genetics Kaukauna, WI N
13 3799 Drumlee Mischief Denison C,J,J,J,C & L Siemers Newton, WI N
14 3804 Roswitha Goldwyn Whitney Roswitha Holsteins Steinbach, MB Y
15 3798 Pineylawn Jasper Bethany Heatherstone Enterprises, Inc. Baraboo, WI N
16 3807 Tomston Goldwyn Skywyn Ourway Holsteins Brooklyn, WI N
17 3802 Wyss-Homestead Rita Stephanie Wyss Monroe, WI Y

741. 150,000 Lb. Production Cow

Pl B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 3821 Calbrett Goldwyn Layla ET Comestar, Ponderosa and Speranza Victoriaville, QC Y
2 3819 Ms Dundee Belinda-ET Jeff Butler Chebanse, IL Y
3 3820 Team Durham Morgan-ET Team Holsteins Hampshire, IL Y
4 3815 Air-Osa Redbull 12417 Joseph Airoso Tipton, CA Y
5 1 3817 Co-Vale Zenith Darla Andrew Reynolds Corfu, NY N
6 3822 Ourway Anticipation Nora Ourway Holsteins Brooklyn, WI Y

742. Best Three Females

Pl Entry Name Location
1 3831 Ferme Jacobs Cap-Sante, QC
2 3130 James & Nina Burdette Mercersburg, PA
3 3832 Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC
4 3835 Kingsway Hastings, ON
5 3825 Cavanaleck Farms Ltd. Belmont, ON
NP 0 Mike Deaver Edgerton, WI
NP 3824 Budjon Farms Lomira, WI
NP 3826 Comestar Holstein Victoriaville, QC
NP 3827 Douglas S & Jennifer K Boop Millmont, PA
NP 3828 Ernest Kueffner Boonsboro, MD
NP 3829 Ferme Blondin Saint-Placide, QC
NP 3830 Ferme Jacobs Cap-Sante, QC
NP 3833 Greta & Tera Koebel Three Oaks, MI
NP 3834 Holbric Holsteins & Jerseys Harvard, IL
NP 3836 Mike & Julie Duckett Rudolph, WI
NP 3837 Mike Deaver Edgerton, WI
NP 3838 Ourway Holsteins Brooklyn, WI
NP 3839 Scott Culbertson and James Mcfarland Elgin, MN
NP 3840 Sunrose Holsteins Millersburg, IN
NP 3841 Triple t will mark iager chip savage Mercersburg, PA

743. Produce of Dam

Pl Entry Name Location
1 3133 Ferme Blondin Saint-Placide, QC
2 3847 Ted, Molly & Tom Norlng and Tony Galgowski Beresford, SD
NP 3842 Douglas S & Jennifer K Boop Millmont, PA
NP 3843 Joseph, Zach, Jerome & Darian Stransky Owatonna, MN
NP 3844 Mattea A Sampair Elmwood, WI
NP 3845 Matthew & Travis Smith Watertown, WI
NP 3846 Mike Deaver Edgerton, WI

744. Champion Bred & Owned

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
3794 Jacobs Goldwyn Valana Ferme Jacobs Cap-Sante, QC Y

745. Nasco International Type & Production Award

Pl Name
1 3817- Co-Vale Zenith Darla, Andrew Reynolds, Corfu, NY

766. Senior Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
3795 Lovhill Goldwyn Katrysha MilkSource Genetics Kaukauna, WI N

767. Reserve Senior Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
3794 Jacobs Goldwyn Valana Ferme Jacobs Cap-Sante, QC Y

768. Grand Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
3795 Lovhill Goldwyn Katrysha MilkSource Genetics Kaukauna, WI N

769. Reserve Grand Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
3794 Jacobs Goldwyn Valana Ferme Jacobs Cap-Sante, QC Y

790. State Herd

Pl Name
1 Quebec Holstein Breeders- tied for 1st
2 Wisconsin Holstein Breeders - tied for 1st
3 New York Holstein Breeders
4 Ontario Holstein Breeders

791. Premier Breeder

Pl Name
1 Ferme Jacobs, Cap-Sante, QC

792. Premier Exhibitor

Pl Name
1 MilkSource Genetics, Kaukauna, WI

793. Premier Sire

Pl Name
1 Pine-Tree Sid-ET

721. Premier Breeder of Heifer Show

Pl Name
1 Ferme Petitclerc et Fils, St. Basile, QC

722. Premier Exhibitor of Heifer Show

Pl Name
1 Ferme Petitclerc et Fils, St. Basile, QC