Dairy Cattle Show Results

Meet the Champions Breeders' Websites

Have results sent to your phone in real-time, by texting "WDERESULTS" to 727-493-3976. Once enrolled, select the breed shows you wish to receive results from - All, AY, BS, GU, HO, JE, JRHO, MS and/or RW. To unsubscribe, text "WDERESULTS STOP"

2019 Cattle Logs

Jr. Holstein - Ayrshire - Jersey - Milking Shorthorn - Brown Swiss - Guernsey - Red & White - Holstein

*available at the start of each breed show

2019 Supreme Champion Tabulations

Supreme Champion
Supreme Champion of the Heifer Show
Supreme Champion of the Junior Show
Supreme Champion Heifer of the Junior Show

Show Results  

1705. Spring Heifer Calf

Pl Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 16 Ernest-Anthony Temptation Alyson & Kenlee Philips Lingleville, TX N
2 21 Bella-Ridge Tatoo Demoisele J, L & M Harbaugh and A & A Loehr Marion, WI N
3 13 Mauk-E-Way Ammo Kyler-ET Natalie Mauk and Campbell Booth Plymouth, WI N
4 1 1 E-Donk Badonkadonk-Lyn Eric Wachtendonk Bloomer, WI Y
5 26 Ms Rollnview Solo Day Dream Hayden Ayers Portageville, NY N
6 24 Holbric Jordy Angelie-ET Elena & Peyton Olbrich Harvard, IL N
7 20 Lars-Acres Vogue Lashes Brooke M, Dane J & Luke E Trustem Evansville, WI Y
8 4 Lakeshore Tatoo Elixir-ET Taylor, Layla & Kaylyn Powell Tremont, IL Y
9 6 Weigland Alexmarie-ET Kaelyn, Kenadee & Keegan Weigel Platteville, WI Y
10 15 Pfaffsway Mafia Jollygood Olivia Pfaff and Jacob & Levi Stuessel Alma Center, WI N
11 19 J-Folts Doorman Hawaii Isaac Folts North Collins, NY Y
12 9 B-J-Grove Fever Jugs Kasey Clanton Mulberry Grove, IL Y
13 7 Wildpfaffs GC La-Dee-Da-ET Kole & Beau Trapp and Olvia Pfaff Taylor, WI Y
14 23 Go-Sho D Chasin Ribbon-ET Tessa VL & Stella RB Schmocker Whitewater, WI Y
15 25 Lylehaven Make Me Laugh Mason Ziemba Durhamville, NY N
16 18 In-Style Callen Jamboree Vivian & Winston Lichty Beaver Dam, WI N
17 2 Lakeshore Tatoo Evil-ET Taylor, Layla & Kaylyn Powell Tremont, IL Y
18 11 Wi Fischerdale AC Elvira Payton, Braelyn & Reagan Sarbacker Verona, WI Y
19 8 L&L Genetics Sol Margarita Lauren & Lucas Jones Prairie Du Sac, WI Y
20 12 Holbric Defi Beauty Elena & Peyton Olbrich and Megan Ford Harvard, IL N
21 17 Hobby-Hill Denver Elizabeth Gracin & Chesney Speich Orfordville, WI Y
22 3 Thorgy-Way Db Rolo Jenna Thorgerson Sheldon, WI N

1706. Winter Heifer Calf

Pl Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 63 Vandoskes Denver Cami-ET Brianne, Brooklyn & Reid Vandoske Cleveland, WI Y
2 42 Weigland Dempsey Alexjo-ET Kaelyn, Kenadee & Keegan Weigel Platteville, WI Y
3 48 ZBW M Undenied Luxury Mason Ziemba Durhamville, NY Y
4 53 Plum-Line Diamond Earing-ET Brooke Carey Titusville, PA Y
5 50 Golden-Oaks Av Tessla-ET Jacob, Logan & Madison Harbaugh Marion, WI N
6 29 Exquisite Slmn Champagne-ET Alyssa Bray Stitzer, WI N
7 34 Ocean-View Eye Candie-ET Dakota Brown Deerfield, WI N
8 32 Ryan-Vu Cinderdoor Round-Up Dylan & Cameron Ryan Fond Du Lac, WI N
9 30 Petitclerc Unix Summit-ET Hannah Coller Marietta, NY N
10 56 Class-L Wildfire-ET Anna Moser Dansville, MI N
11 52 Milkworth Solo Anise Ryleigh Wadsworth Ballston Lake, NY N
12 27 Nk-Stef Dback Abit Sassy Savanna Riley Kenosha, WI N
13 55 Bluff-Ridge D Dreamsickle Kelly O’Connor Arrowsmith, IL N
14 54 Samway Crush Allure Justin E Giese Edgar, WI N
15 41 Siemers Jrdy Molly 30696-ET Jake, Connor & Lauren Siemers Newton, WI Y
16 43 Exquisite Solmn Cheerful-ET Ava Hendrickson Belleville, WI Y
17 40 Flashy-Jet Crush Tanisha Ian & Ty Adrian Lancaster, WI N
18 37 Budjon-Abbott Atlanta-ET Chandler & Calvin Bening Lomira, WI Y
19 44 Petitclerc Solomon Sublime-ET Alyson & Kenlee Philips Lingleville, TX N
20 31 Hawver-Brook Applesauce A & K Hawvermale and N Spreng Shreve, OH Y
21 28 Nobland Tatoo White Macie Noble Lancaster, WI Y
22 39 Siemers Jrdy Molly 30717-ET Jake, Connor & Lauren Siemers Newton, WI Y
23 45 Sherona-Hill Ruffian-ET Gracin & Chesney Speich Orfordville, WI N
24 58 GBM Und Jovanna B Meyer, K & C Saathoff, F Faulkner Manteno, IL N
25 46 Wapsi-Ana Solomon Breezy-ET Pierce, Abby, Kaylee & Luke Fairbanks Anamosa, IA N
26 35 Jenlar Tatoo Spearmint Brianna, Austin, & Abby Meyer Chilton, WI N
27 57 Flower-Brook Goodness-ET Kole & Beau Trapp and Kaiden & Zailey Conroy Taylor, WI N
28 38 Pfaffsway Jacoby Hot Dam Kole & Beau Trapp and Olvia Pfaff Taylor, WI Y
29 61 Stempfle Doc 2590 Jessica Stempfle Maynard, IA Y
30 47 ZBW M Doc Langille Elizabeth D Schieferstine Vernon, NY N
31 59 Hager Hill Kingboy Tinder Roslind & Riley Anderson Ellsworth, WI N
32 49 Apple-Pts Andraya-ET Nevin F T Erbsen Lanark, IL N
33 51 Joleanna Ammo Flo Braeden & Xander Johnson Unadilla, NY Y
34 36 Thorgy-Way Bytes Boo Jenna Thorgerson Sheldon, WI N
35 33 B-J-Grove Soloman Rochelle Kasey Clanton Mulberry Grove, IL Y

1707. Fall Heifer Calf

Pl Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 83 BV-CW Doorman Lexi-ETS Ella M Hlavaty Lititz, PA N
2 93 GVGoldenview Ladyliberty Benjamin T & Sara A Kronberg Milton, WI N
3 76 Budjon-Vail Ava Ellusive-ET Chandler & Calvin Bening Lomira, WI Y
4 2638 Maple-Downs Crush Adira-ET Trina L. Bigelow Middleburgh, NY N
5 101 Cobequid Ally Opp Matthew Pacheco Kerman, CA N
6 86 Smith-Crest Dmndbk Vixen-ET Sam Pitterle and Trent Schlender Watertown, WI N
7 70 Budjon-Abbott Dr Antonia-ET Nathaniel King, Kings-Ransom Farm Schuylerville, NY N
8 99 Retso Classic Persuasion Grace Stroud Schodack Landing, NY N
9 72 Ocean-View Born To Shine Dakota Brown Deerfield, WI N
10 64 Heatherstone Waverly-ET Cole & Clayton Mahlkuch Juda, WI N
11 80 Ms Triple-T Pinnacle-ET Colton Thomas North Lewisburg, OH Y
12 95 Heart & Soul GetOutThe Way-ET Matthew Boop and Jackson Cloninger Millmont, PA Y
13 1 88 Weigland Avalnche Alexis-ET Kaelyn, Kenadee & Keegan Weigel Platteville, WI Y
14 2637 Maple-Downs-HH Rosebud Alyssa Collins Middleburgh, NY N
15 66 Toppglen Jacoby Wooka-ET Marissa and Logan Topp West Salem, OH Y
16 102 Golden-Oaks Av Target-ET Lora J Wright Verona, MO N
17 96 Heatherstone Wisteria-ET Jenna & Nicole Broege Janesville, WI N
18 97 Jacobs Doorman Alaska Alyson & Kenlee Philips Lingleville, TX N
19 87 Vailwood Dempsey Siri Blake Meyer, Kylie and Cole Saathoff Manteno, IL N
20 79 Wildpfaffs G Leadingedge-ET Kole & Beau Trapp and Olvia Pfaff Taylor, WI Y
21 103 OCD Flashy Zippy Savannah & Kolton Crack Richmond, QC N
22 90 Budjon-Crave Stella-ET Taylor Jerde Northfield, MN N
23 105 ZBW Baileys Denver Banjo-ET Esmae Velsen and Makayla Osinga Hico, TX N
24 68 Weigland Byway Alexee-ET Kaelyn, Kenadee & Keegan Weigel Platteville, WI Y
25 84 Ms Blondin Avl Chelsey-ET Blaine & Landry Zapalac Schulenburg, TX N
26 82 Budjon-Vail Wild Child-ET Chandler & Calvin Bening Lomira, WI N
27 69 RBCC-Xtreme Undenied Eerie Shanelle, Wyatt & Garett D Borth Ellsworth, WI Y
28 104 Rummage Atwood Sapphire Bree & Mallory Russell Knob Lick, KY N
29 91 Cashells Goldchip Fierce-ET Brooke Calkins Rome, PA N
30 100 Stempfle King Glass Ceiling Jessica Stempfle Maynard, IA Y
31 71 J-Folts Sandstorm Lydia Isaac Folts North Collins, NY Y
32 92 Gaedtke Solomon Palmer-ET J, J, H, A, K & A Gaedtke and M, B & J Kroll Luxemburg, WI Y
33 77 Go-Sho Miss Incredible-ET Tessa VL & Stella RB Schmocker Whitewater, WI Y
34 98 Pfaffsway Byway Safe N Sound Olivia Pfaff Alma Center, WI Y
35 67 Hobby-Hill Solm Gracelyn-ET Gracin & Chesney Speich Orfordville, WI Y

1708. Summer Yearling Heifer

Pl Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 111 Floydholm Gold Chip Evie Lindsey, Ashlyn & Cole Sarbacker Edgerton, WI Y
2 125 Arethusa Capture Addy Rachel A. Beat Norwalk, OH N
3 117 Ms Triple-T Glamourous-ET Colton Thomas North Lewisburg, OH Y
4 127 OCD Byway Minka-ET Benjamin T & Sara A Kronberg Milton, WI N
5 106 Kings-Ransom Und Curlie-ET Hannah King, Kings-Ransom Farm Schuylerville, NY Y
6 128 Petitclerc Diamndbck Speedy-ET Jessica Stempfle Maynard, IA N
7 118 Oakfield Undenied Envy-ET Nathan Daniels and Julia Searls Cobb, WI N
8 114 Dunn-Brook Solomon Y Notred Grace Haase Somerset, WI N
9 1 124 Stormy-Ridge Crushin Dreams Colin Uecker Watertown, WI Y
10 121 Heart & Soul Dback Racey Matthew Boop Millmont, PA Y
11 123 Oakfield Undenie Ecstasy-ET Makayla & Kaleb Osinga Hico, TX N
12 129 Pheasant-Echos C Adrianna-ET Justin, Daniel, Neveah, Emmet & Tye Chupp Inola, OK N
13 107 Kingsway Unix Ledger Alyson & Kenlee Philips Lingleville, TX N
14 120 Zehrview Defiant Dalia Rosalee & Wyatt Zehr Graymont, IL Y
15 110 Erbacres Defiant Lilly Payton & Delana Erbsen Lanark, IL Y
16 122 Mead-Manor Sol Adoration Mike & Megan Moede Algoma, WI Y
17 112 Gaedtke Solomon Perfect-ET J, J, H, A, K & A Gaedtke and M, B & J Kroll Luxemburg, WI Y
18 116 Ms Mac-Mara-DH Awe Alleycat Kelli Wyles New Enterprise, PA N
19 109 Kruses Undenied Charm Ian & Ty Adrian Lancaster, WI N

1709. Spring Yearling Heifer

Pl Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 134 Harvue Doorman Fiji-ET Jacob Bingham Clear Spring, MD N
2 1 151 Red Brae Doorman Theresa-ET Elise & Brady Bleck Glenbeulah, WI Y
3 143 Rivercross Doorman Alice Cassie Grace Menendez Edmeston, NY N
4 145 Budjon-Vail Halleluia-ET Christian Cunningham Lomira, WI N
5 144 Blondin Jordy Dallas-ET Makayla & Kaleb Osinga Hico, TX N
6 131 Kingsway Dempsey Aloha Drew, Davin & Danner Benfer New Bavaria, OH N
7 133 Rock-Edge Kingboy Eloise Jenna & Nicole Broege Janesville, WI Y
8 142 Jeffrey-Way Soloman Taysol Emma Kate & Ava Hendrickson Belleville, WI Y
9 132 Budjon-Vail Drmn Harvest-ET Brian Mccullough Juda, WI N
10 150 Ocean-View Silver Lining Dakota Brown Deerfield, WI N
11 152 Rocklan Crush Crystal Kristopher Ackley East Liberty, OH N
12 153 Windyspirit Airlift Sophia Jacob Hornberg Winona, MN Y
13 136 Pfaffsway Gold Chip Brew Kole & Beau Trapp and Olivia Pfaff Alma Center, WI Y
14 148 Zehrview Avalanche Cuba Rosalee & Wyatt Zehr Graymont, IL Y
15 137 Borderview Crush Heart-ET Justin, Daniel, Neveah, Emmet & Tye Chupp Inola, OK N
16 139 Genosource Avaln Imogene Erma J Wolcott Mayville, NY N
17 130 TJ-Pollema Dmnbak Brooklyn J Schaefer, G Jackson, P & A Waldoch Little Falls, MN N
18 135 B-J-Grove Crush Rammie Kasey Clanton Mulberry Grove, IL Y

1710. Winter Yearling Heifer (not in milk)

Pl Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 161 Keystone Solomon Allstar Ella Hlavaty and Luke Seipt Lititz, PA Y
2 159 Budjon-Vail Atomic Bomb-ET Elise & Brady Bleck Glenbeulah, WI N
3 163 Ryan-Vu Mario Serenade D & C Ryan, B & M Zillges and M Zillges Fond Du Lac, WI N
4 160 Miss Diamondback Izzy-ET Noah Bilz Dorchester, WI N
5 167 Geno Doorman Tesla Alyson & Kenlee Philips Lingleville, TX N
6 162 Pfaffsway Defiant Jen A Kole & Beau Trapp, Olivia Pfaff and Fred Ullom Taylor, WI N
7 157 Wi Fischerdale Doorman Erin L, A & C Sarbacker and P,B & R Sarbacker Edgerton, WI Y
8 166 Desperle Shanie Gold Chip Makayla Osinga Hico, TX N
9 1 165 Arrowridge Atwod Lucille-ET Hanna Richman Mannington, NJ Y
10 154 Powers-Haven Kingboy Shiloh Emma Paulson Columbus, WI N
11 158 B-J-Grove Doorman Bugsy-ET Kasey Clanton Mulberry Grove, IL Y
12 164 Arethusa Kingboy Attention Brooke Calkins Rome, PA N
13 168 Janney Rev-Me-Up Tequila Bree & Mallory Russell Knob Lick, KY N
14 170 Ms Borderview Doorman Salty Justin, Daniel, Neveah, Emmet & Tye Chupp Inola, OK N
15 169 Kurthhaven Bam Bam Lotus Chandler Kurth Stewart, MN N
16 156 Ms Frisle-Vue Durham Icee Allissa Frisle and Makenna Lentz Prairie Farm, WI Y

1711. Fall Yearling Heifer (not in milk)

Pl Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 173 Mase's Manor Dback Luxury Makenna F. Mase Cochranton, PA Y
2 176 Ryan-Vu Doorman Risin Shine D & C Ryan, B & M Zillges and M Zillges Fond Du Lac, WI N
3 181 R-E-W So Lois Michael R Wolf Lebanon, CT Y
4 177 Craggan Dempsey Danielle Gregory C Norris Westhampton, MA N
5 172 Engleking KC GC Pita-ET Ben Mitchell and Caitlin A. Cox Speedwell, TN N
6 182 T-Triple-T Blake Pewter Kristopher Ackley East Liberty, OH N
7 175 Brook-Corner Door Wakeup-ET Tim & Grace Gunkelman Burbank, OH N
8 180 Quad-R Solomon Lady-ET Ian & Derek Schwartzlow Monroe, WI N
9 174 RBCC-Xtreme V Solm Evilseye Shanelle, Wyatt & Garett D Borth Ellsworth, WI Y

1712. Junior Champion Bred & Owned of the Junior Show

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
63 Vandoskes Denver Cami-ET Brianne, Brooklyn & Reid Vandoske Cleveland, WI Y

1715. Junior Champion Female of the Junior Show

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
134 Harvue Doorman Fiji-ET Jacob Bingham Clear Spring, MD N

1716. Reserve Junior Champion Female of the Junior Show

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
63 Vandoskes Denver Cami-ET Brianne, Brooklyn & Reid Vandoske Cleveland, WI Y

1725. Yearling Heifer in Milk (must have freshened)

Pl Jr B&O Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 183 Vale-O-Skene Goldwyn Kala-ET Kristopher Ackley East Liberty, OH N
2 188 Le-O-La Solo Cup Regan Demmer Peosta, IA N
3 1 187 Erbacres Solomon Lydia Delana Erbsen Lanark, IL Y
4 185 Triple-H H Aha Brooklyn Summer Hammann Barron, WI Y
5 184 Frisle-Vue Addiction Justice Justyne & Regina Frisle Prairie Farm, WI N

1727. Summer Junior Two-Year-Old Cow (must have freshened)

Pl Jr B&O Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 197 Heart & Soul Dempsey Raelynn Matthew Boop Millmont, PA N
2 202 Oakfield Byway Ms Taboo-ET Hailee Liddle Argyle, NY N
3 190 Erbacres Libertys Believe Payton & Delana Erbsen Lanark, IL Y
4 193 Poly-Kow Crush Angelina Gigi Polikowsky Byron, MN Y
5 200 Koebele Avalanche Mya Robby Koebele Teutopolis, IL Y
6 201 Mikelholm Dempsey Bingo Emily Mikel Stafford, NY Y
7 194 Erbacres Dback Natalie Kaylie Zapalac Lagrange, TX N
8 191 Mrsprech At A High Class Melissa Sprecher Sauk City, WI Y
9 192 Mrsprech Blake Eklipse Melissa Sprecher Sauk City, WI Y
10 198 Mell-Wood Doorman 2118-AC Sydni and Samuel Mell Waunakee, WI Y

1728. Junior Two-Year-Old Cow (must have freshened)

Pl Jr B&O Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 205 Ms Danielles Dilemma Gavin Key Union Bridge, MD N
2 210 Bella-Ridge Beauty Queen J, L & M Harbaugh and A & A Loehr Marion, WI N
3 208 Lakeshore Sid Banana-ET Taylor, Layla & Kaylyn Powell Tremont, IL Y
4 1 206 Erbacres G W Atwood Cherri Payton Erbsen Lanark, IL Y
5 207 B-J-Grove Doorman Cheyenne Kasey Clanton Mulberry Grove, IL Y
NP 203 Siemers Jcby Astar 27378-ET Brianne Vandoske and Austin Radue Cleveland, WI N

1729. Senior Two-Year-Old Cow (must have freshened)

Pl Jr B&O Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 221 Danhof Diamond Shine-ET Sarah L Burken Galesville, WI N
2 218 Lida-Acres Atwood Amanda-ET Olivia D & Madilyn B Johnson Pelican Rapids, MN N
3 217 Golden-Oaks Sid Chrome-ET M, M & M Price and C Cunningham Penngrove, CA N
4 216 Rock-N-Hill-II Sunny Brian & Rachel McCullough Juda, WI N
5 212 Budjon-Abbott Alexandra-ET Kaelyn, Kenadee & Keegan Weigel Platteville, WI N
6 214 Nehls-Valley Razzamajazz Matthew & Elizabeth Gunst Hartford, WI N
7 211 B-J-Grove D Roller Coaster Kasey Clanton Mulberry Grove, IL N

1732. Junior Three-Year-Old Cow

Pl Jr B&O Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 225 Ms Tora-Ranway Whiterose-ET Alek and Brooke Krueger Hazel Green, WI N
2 230 Ju-Lar Doorman Penny Alexa and Ethan Lindahl Lindstrom, MN Y
3 234 Holbric GW Atwood A-Grain Elena Olbrich Harvard, IL N
4 236 Class-L Doorman Bailey Anna Moser Dansville, MI N
5 231 Heart & Soul JK Dempsey Glitz Matthew Boop and Taylor Wolfe Millmont, PA N
6 228 Holbric Meridian Christa Elena & Peyton Olbrich and Megan Ford Harvard, IL N
7 233 Fustead Doorman Emalyn-ET Payton Morgan and Nolan Van Schyndle Cuba City, WI N
8 229 Rock-N-Hill-II Bang-TW Brian & Rachel McCullough Juda, WI N
9 237 Ms Silks Archrival Sassy Tessa Vl and Stella Rb Schmocker Millersburg, IN N

1733. Senior Three-Year-Old Cow

Pl Jr B&O Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 255 Jericho-Dairy Baracuda-ET Lance D Mcclure Hobart, NY N
2 256 Southern-Hills Okalbr Trix Hannah Griffith & Anna Rutter Bethel, OH N
3 250 Ms St-Jacob Dempsey Again Joseph, Zach, Jerome & Darian Stransky Owatonna, MN N
4 246 Nic-K Purple Passion-ET Jonathan Krogman and Jenna Chapman Ashton, IA Y
5 239 St Jacobs Blake Angel Chase Savage Union Bridge, MD N
6 238 Berryridge Bradnick Jaime Chandler & Calvin Bening Lomira, WI N
7 249 Sunkist Airlif Lexus Livley Benjamin Donnay Glencoe, MN Y
8 1 241 Forward Blossum Emma, Sara, Wyatt & Claire Dorshorst Marshfield, WI Y
9 251 Liddleholme Take Two Hailee Liddle Argyle, NY Y
10 247 Milgene Defyin Jackolantern Ariona, Tianda & Treyton Hildebrandt Hustisford, WI Y
11 242 Kings-Ransom Monterey Clash Adam King Schuylerville, NY Y
12 243 Stempfle Doorman Glimmer Jessica Stempfle Maynard, IA Y
13 252 Smilaire Jill Zoe Ertel Plymouth, WI N

1734. Intermediate Champion Female of the Junior Show

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
197 Heart & Soul Dempsey Raelynn Matthew Boop Millmont, PA N

1735. Reserve Intermediate Champion Female of the Junior Show

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
255 Jericho-Dairy Baracuda-ET Lance D Mcclure Hobart, NY N

1738. Four-Year-Old Cow

Pl Jr B&O Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 266 Siemers Pure Ki-Anna Jake, Connor & Lauren Siemers Newton, WI Y
2 265 Stunning Corvette Google-ET Kayla M. Cring Norwalk, OH N
3 261 Milgene Just A Game-ET Ariona, Tianda & Treyton Hildebrandt Hustisford, WI Y
4 267 Ms Sherona-Hill Riddle-ET Elena & Peyton Olbrich and Megan Ford Harvard, IL N
5 270 D-Andrews Absolute Lush Kirt Menzi Jr. Millport, NY N
6 273 Siemers Defiant Jubi-Lee Jake, Connor & Lauren Siemers Newton, WI Y
7 1 272 Lars-Acres Gwatwd Landi-ET Brooke M, Dane J & Luke E Trustem Evansville, WI Y
8 264 Synergy Anaheim Magnolia M, C & E Jauquet and M, C, & S Haack Pulaski, WI N
9 268 Mapel Wood Kingboy Lacey-ET Jacob Siemers Newton, WI N
10 274 Sunkist Corvette Lillygirl Benjamin Donnay Glencoe, MN Y
11 269 KnH Endres Bradnick Oasis Mikayla Endres and Joseph T Opsal Lone Rock, WI N
12 263 Kings-Ransom Kian Effie Lauren King Schuylerville, NY Y
13 258 Miss Defiant Artic Rush Jonathan Krogman and Jenna Chapman Ashton, IA N
14 262 Biercrest Chelios Tanysha Zachary & Ally Bierschenk Van Horne, IA Y
15 271 Kings-Ransom Kb Delicate Johnathan King Schuylerville, NY Y

1739. Five-Year-Old Cow

Pl Jr B&O Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 285 Musthaven Goldwyn Jaelyn-P M, M & M Price and C Cunningham Lomira, WI N
2 275 Milgene Halo Jiggy With It Ariona, Tianda & Treyton Hildebrandt Hustisford, WI Y
3 282 Sunnyhome McCutchen Mildred Connor K Erbsen Lanark, IL N
4 290 Glenn-Ann Doorman Bootie Clayton & Cole Mahlkuch Juda, WI N
5 287 Beckholm Goldwyn Latona Cale Baker, Jake Kuhens and Nathan Arthur Maynard, IA N
6 283 Ryan-Vu Gchip Claudette-ET Joseph Troy Opsal Blue Mounds, WI N
7 280 Siemers Wood Ashlynn Justin E Giese Edgar, WI N
8 277 RBCC-Xtreme V Sid-Evil Shanelle, Wyatt & Garett D Borth Ellsworth, WI Y
9 284 Sunnyside Nelly Atwood Bennett Borgwardt Valders, WI N

1740. Six-Year-Old and Older Cow

Pl Jr B&O Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 296 Lida-Acres Atwood Annie Olivia D & Madilyn B Johnson Pelican Rapids, MN Y
2 293 Go-Sho Like A Rolling Stone Tessa VL & Stella RB Schmocker Whitewater, WI Y
3 291 Posthaven Absolute Sasy Andrew Donald Post Hobart, NY N
4 298 Erbacres Atwood Divinity-ET Connor K & Nathan C P Erbsen Lanark, IL N
5 294 Farnear Tbr Aria Adler-ET A Simon, A Dougherty, A, C & C Rauen Lomira, WI Y
6 292 TJR Arieta Mccut 2256-ET Regan Demmer and Christina & Kayla Buttles Lomira, WI N

1741. 150,000 Lb. Production Cow

Pl Jr B&O Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 301 Lida-Acres Damion Allie Olivia D & Madilyn B Johnson Pelican Rapids, MN N
2 300 Holbric Bolton Blanket Elena & Peyton Olbrich and Megan Ford Harvard, IL N

1747. Champion Bred & Owned of the Junior Show

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
197 Heart & Soul Dempsey Raelynn Matthew Boop Millmont, PA N

1748. Senior Champion Female of the Junior Show

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
285 Musthaven Goldwyn Jaelyn-P M, M & M Price and C Cunningham Lomira, WI N

1749. Reserve Senior Champion Female of the Junior Show

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
296 Lida-Acres Atwood Annie Olivia D & Madilyn B Johnson Pelican Rapids, MN Y

1751. Grand Champion Female of the Junior Show

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
285 Musthaven Goldwyn Jaelyn-P M, M & M Price and C Cunningham Lomira, WI N

1752. Reserve Grand Champion Female of the Junior Show

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
296 Lida-Acres Atwood Annie Olivia D & Madilyn B Johnson Pelican Rapids, MN Y