Dairy Cattle Show Results


Real-time results on your phone are now possible!

Have results sent to your phone in real-time, by downloading Expo's mobile event app and creating a user profile. Once downloaded, turn on the notifications in the settings for the breed shows you would like result notifications for. 

The WDE mobile event app is also your home for competing in the Railbird Judging Contest


2021 Cattle Logs*

Jr. Holstein - Ayrshire - Jersey - Milking Shorthorn - Brown Swiss - Guernsey - Red & White - Holstein

*available at the start of each breed show


2021 Supreme Champion Tabulations

Supreme Champion
Supreme Champion of the Heifer Show
Supreme Champion of the Junior Show
Supreme Champion Heifer of the Junior Show


Dairy Cattle Show Results  

305. Spring Heifer Calf

Pl Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 1844 Spring-Vale Seaman Snickers Jordan G Helsley Roaring Spring, PA N
2 1 1818 Brook Hollow FF Kanona Delbert & Heather Yoder West Salem, OH Y
3 2 1839 Etgens-Happy Beacon Fiona Keaton & Kinley Topp Botkins, OH N
4 1834 Round Hill Seaman Wonton-ETV Glamourview-Iager & Walton Walkersville, MD N
5 1850 Topp-View FF Africa Madelyn Topp Wapakoneta, OH Y
6 1810 R-Plaine Carter Bella Jon & Curt Retzlaff Shawano, WI Y
7 1824 Rockview Daredevil Fara Matt Opland Mindoro, WI Y
8 3 1814 Blessing Garbro C Phebe-ET Alexis Sherry New Castle, PA N
9 4 1812 Hartmanhills Chasing Dreams Bethany Hartman & Lucie Bitsky Marshfield, WI N
10 5 1836 Bridsallway Famous Nalla Paige Kinnard Sturgeon Bay, WI Y
11 6 1831 Browns Gogirls Gemma Otis, Malcolm & Quincee Johnson Evansville, WI N
12 7 1823 Blue Sky Cashmere Sonic-OCS Noah Spreng Shreve, OH N
13 1849 DeVore Genius Phaith Kayla (Devore) Whipple Wilton, IA Y
14 8 1833 JC Dynamite Sizzle Spencer Clark Lacrosse, WI Y
15 1830 Brown Heaven F&F Sea Dally Brown Heaven Verchères, QC Y
16 9 1841 Iroquois Acres Dy Picture L: Ashlynn Foster, O: Iroquois Acres Bridport, VT Y
17 1813 A Joy T Cabernet Abbie Evans Athens, PA Y
18 1847 Brown Heaven V Jeaverissa Brown Heaven Verchères, QC N
19 10 1846 Topp-View Bosephus Awesome Madelyn Topp Wapakoneta, OH Y
20 1840 Fjel-Mar Lucky Carl Fallyn Mark Fjelstad Zumbro Falls, MN Y
21 1825 VB HP Beacon Wapatulie Voegeli Farm, Inc. and Hillpoint Partners Monticello, WI Y
22 1819 Kruses Woody Jill Rick Kruse Earlville, IA Y
23 11 1808 Top diMark D Wizzie Elisabeth & Elise Regusci Modesto, CA Y
24 12 1842 Little A Dynamite Galaxy Aaliyah Gunn Orfordville, WI Y
25 1835 Thorndale W Super Duper-ET Scott & Donald Partridge Batavia, NY Y
26 1826 Voelkers Star Athena-ETV Grant Voelker Perryville, MO Y
27 1829 R5 VG Hot Tamale H Smith and G, T & C Copeland Collinsville, OK Y
28 13 1827 Wil-San Formula Babs Audrey & Brady Sidle Smithville, OH Y
29 1828 Blessing Dare Sydney Blessing Farms Fort Wayne, IN Y
30 1803 Brown Heaven Apex Queen Ferme Hans Acton Vale, QC N
31 1805 Cutting Edge HP Thnd Sadie-ETV Ken Main and Peter Vail Copake, NY Y
32 14 1816 TSC Star Carter Dixie Trysten Chwala Jefferson, WI Y
33 1821 Cutting Edge D Foxie RK Genetics New Glarus, WI N
34 15 1851 Udderconfusion Dyn Rapunzel Hailey Kinney Durand, IL N
35 1852 Udderconfusion Grdslm Ella Udder Confusion Dairy Farm Durand, IL Y
36 16 1820 V B HP Thunder Zephr-ETV L: Sarah Hagenow, O: Voegeli Farm and Hillpoint Partners Poynette, WI Y
37 1815 Red Brae Spa Carter Miss-ET Steven Armbruster Muscoda, WI Y
38 1806 Fudges Blessing Allison Kendall Willingham Gamaliel, KY N
39 1832 Cliffbrook Bosephus Champ Cliff Brook Farm and Zachary Thompson South Wayne, WI Y
40 1802 Brown Heaven Norwin Cheese Brown Heaven Vercheres, QC Y
41 1837 Cutting Edge W Futurity-ETV Michael M Maloney North Bangor, NY N
42 1848 Cutting Edge W Fortune-ETV Donald Partridge Batavia, NY N

306. Winter Heifer Calf

Pl Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 1873 Brook Hollow Whiskey Kokita Delbert & Heather Yoder West Salem, OH Y
2 1864 KADR Candys Chip Kassidy Oliger Hagerstown, IN Y
3 1905 Xtreme Flash Electric-ET Beth Nelson and Aaron Johnson Ettrick, WI Y
4 1875 Logan Valley Cartr Starlite-ET Aaron Johnson Ettrick, WI Y
5 1860 Pit-Crew Wizdom Twyla Pit-Crew Genetics Cambridge, MN Y
6 1880 Top Acres Cadence Wizara-ETV Dr Chris Keim and Rosedale Genetics Ltd Oxford, WI N
7 1899 Banowetz HW Carter Vanilla Leslie & Linda Bruchey Westminster, MD N
8 1856 Brown Heaven Carter Falby Brown Heaven Verchères, QC Y
9 1892 Cedar Way Win For Mckay Justin, Daniel, Neveah, Emmet & Tye Chupp Inola, OK N
10 1887 Banowetz Braiden Fantasia-ET Hayleigh Geurink and Kelvin Webster Zeeland, MI N
11 1869 A Joy C Shameless Michala Kuhlman Athens, PA Y
12 1 1861 Silver Top Tequila Thunder L: Adele Biasini, O: Silver Top Swiss Morrisville, VT Y
13 1898 Schweizer Biver Nanie-ET Ferme Hans Acton Vale, QC Y
14 2650 C Wizzies Rockstar-ETV Matthew S. & Myriah Klug Spring Grove, MN N
15 2 1877 Browns Ladys Lissa-ET Otis, Malcolm & Quincee Johnson Evansville, WI N
16 3 1889 Seths Woody Fireball Paul Grulke Mayville, WI N
17 4 1881 Payacres Carter Sunkist Taylor & Brianna Paye Casco, WI Y
18 5 1882 Blessing Allstar Milania Caylee Nicole James Wolcottville, IN N
19 1883 Kruses GK Joshua Miracle Tammy Voegeli and Becky Allen Arlington, WI N
20 6 1859 Red Brae Cashmere Zoey Elise & Brady Bleck Glenbeulah, WI Y
21 1866 Shanks Being Mischieous 290 Philip Shanks Harvard, IL Y
22 1854 Random Luck Dare to B Rose-ET Allison Thompson Darlington, WI Y
23 7 1893 Four Season Seaman Belle Grant Itle Enon Valley, PA N
24 8 1868 Stef-N Payoff Karma Savanna Riley Kenosha, WI N
25 9 1857 Beu Dell Zodiac Daphne Melody Baxter Brodhead, WI N
26 10 1902 Horseshoe Hill Bumblebee L: Cal & Caroline Anderson; O: Joyce & Nick Uglow Fort Atkinson, WI Y
27 1900 CIE Fjel-Mar Flashy Pearl Fjel-Mar Dairy Zumbro Falls, MN Y
28 11 1884 Round Hill Caden Wildcat-ETV Ellie Albert Keyesport, IL N
29 1885 Blessing Seaman Kirstin Blessing Farms Fort Wayne, IN Y
30 1894 Grand Veue Easton Khloe Lucas Baker Hoosick Falls, NY Y
31 1890 Chwala-T Whiskey Topper Gerald & Emily Chwala Jefferson, WI Y
32 12 1904 VB HP Fortune Paris Jacob Harbaugh Marion, WI N
33 13 1853 Oak Knoll VH Athena Jaynie Rule Dodgeville, WI Y
34 14 1876 Payacres Toro Clarice Taylor & Brianna Paye Casco, WI Y
35 1886 Thorndale Bose Blu Ray Scott C. Partridge Batavia, NY Y
36 1870 Fudges Blessing Elaine Sydney Willingham Gamaliel, KY Y
37 15 1901 CIE TSC Star B Tracy Trysten Chwala Jefferson, WI Y

307. Fall Heifer Calf

Pl Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1939 Knapp Jetway Wiggle Matthew Pacheco Kerman, CA N
2 1943 Heiz-Acres Seaman Maine Cynthia Warner, Ron Heffner and Jeff Hubbard Frederick, MD N
3 1 1916 Red Brae Noble Louisiana Wesley Winch Fennimore, WI N
4 2 1 1908 Iroquois Acres C Tearin L: Ashlynn Foster, O: Aaron Ouellette Bridport, VT Y
5 3 1944 Kruses GK Famous Jewell Taylor Paye Casco, WI N
6 1912 Spots Pride Famous Play Emily & Amy Yeiser Arnold, MD Y
7 1947 Pit-Crew Formula Tallie L: Abby Foss O: Pit-Crew Genetics Cambridge, MN Y
8 1929 M & M Seaman Sweetie Jacob & Levi Stuessel Alma Center, WI Y
9 1924 BMG Daredevil Laurel Blue Mountain Genetics Zumbro Falls, MN Y
10 4 1920 Vogrin Fabulous Wicked-ETV Tammy Voegeli Arlington, WI Y
11 1915 Pit-Crew Rich Peaches Twin Pit-Crew Genetics Cambridge, MN Y
12 1907 Top diMark Ferris Anna John Paul Regusci Modesto, CA Y
13 5 1921 Kadr Churros Chocolate Ashlynn Oliger Hagerstown, IN Y
14 6 1928 Horseshoe Hill Tootsieroll L: Cal & Caroline Anderson; O: Joyce Uglow Fort Atkinson, WI Y
15 1926 Vogrin Wizdom Scandalous-ETV Tammy Voegeli Arlington, WI Y
16 1923 Robland Norwin Bahama-ET Robert Landgraf Jackson, MO Y
17 1937 Round Hill Carter Watson-ETV Tammy Voegeli and Louis & Garen Oliveira Arlington, WI N
18 1948 Red Brae Tipup Zipup Armbruster Bros Farms Inc Muscoda, WI Y
19 7 1925 Cutting Edge B Winona-ETV Elisabeth & Elise Regusci Modesto, CA N
20 8 1946 Meadow Hill Winmore Awards Melia Santillanez Clear Spring, MD N
21 9 1938 Blessing Wizdom Andre Caylee Nicole James Wolcottville, IN N
22 10 1936 Little A Dynamite Maples Aaliyah Gunn Orfordville, WI Y
23 11 1931 La-Foster Seaman Mandy Ryan Lawton and Olivia Foster Newark Valley, NY N
24 12 1911 Beu Dell Woody Hailey L: Mariah Eichenberg O: James Beutel Fort Atkinson, WI Y
25 1934 Thorndale Fam Intensity-ETV Donald Partridge Batavia, NY Y
26 13 1933 Blessing Formula Natosha Cassandra Gebert Wawaka, IN N
27 1940 Bradner-4G Carter Win It Golden Gate Farms Abbotsford, BC Y
28 1910 Brown Heaven S Betty-ET Brown Heaven Verchères, QC Y
29 1945 Lowlands HP Kristy-ET Hill Point Partners and Rick Heslinga Stephenville, TX Y
30 1941 Brothers Three HP Waukee-ET Brothers Three Swiss and Hillpoint Partners North Prairie, WI Y
31 1932 Thorndale Fam Ivy-ETV Donald Partridge Batavia, NY Y
32 1930 Cutting Edge D Diana-ETV Rick Heslinga and Payton Erbsen Stephenville, TX N
33 14 1918 Udderconfusion Sly Drizzle Hailey Kinney Durand, IL N
34 1919 4th Generation Sunkist Trygve L. Olson Black Earth, WI N
35 15 1922 Prairie Hill Winmore Rumor Ashlee Garbers Rotunda West, FL Y
36 1917 Dublin-Hills Shondie Darcy Steffes and Austin Ertmer Elizabeth, IL N

308. Summer Yearling Heifer

Pl Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 1988 RAD-ical Wizdom Twizzler Lindsey Rucks Okeechobee, FL Y
2 1950 Pit-Crew Daredevil Taliana L: Allison Foss O: Pit-Crew Genetics Cambridge, MN Y
3 1969 Cutting Edge S Ophelia-ETV Glamourview-Iager & Walton Walkersville, MD N
4 1966 Brothers Three TV Willa-ET Brothers Three and Topp-View North Prairie, WI Y
5 1985 Niermans Richard Peggy Mckenzie Pedigo, Gracie Logsden and Mccoy Kinslow Smiths Grove, KY N
6 1949 A Joy T Cheerio Abbie Evans Athens, PA Y
7 1958 Cutting Edge F Diamond James D. Ward Vestal, NY N
8 1 1964 Kruses Gk Woody Dreams Bethany Hartman Marshfield, WI N
9 1981 Christys-BM FM Dynasty Gregg Christianson and William Medo Bonduel, WI Y
10 2 2651 Edsall Hill Dalton Quad Sean Shults Sharon Springs, NY Y
11 1984 Knapp Seaman Aftershock Tammy Voegeli and Becky Allen Arlington, WI N
12 1977 Kar-Linn Dynamite Ramsy Kar-Linn Swiss and Jeff Brown Jackson Center, OH Y
13 1983 Cutting Edge F Sydney Ken Main and Kenny Joe Manion Copake, NY Y
14 3 1968 Top diMark Daredevil Brynn Elisabeth Regusci Modesto, CA N
15 4 1974 Blessing Garbo Biver Wilma Alyssa Grocott and Dylan Hapeman Little Falls, NY N
16 1973 Jer-Lene Carrier Calypso Matthew Pacheco and Alana Mckinven Canton De Hatley, QC Y
17 1952 Kiss Cadence Tay Sherry B Smith Glenford, OH Y
18 1990 Udderconfusion F Luckybreak Udder Confusion Dairy Farm Durand, IL Y
19 5 1987 Onword Bosephus Vilate L: Carter Kruse; O: Dennis Worden Oelwein, IA N
20 1960 Bradner-4G Norwin Hilary Golden Gate Farms Abbotsford, BC Y
21 6 1962 Kiss Famous Brandywine L: Sarah J Rhoades; O: Sherry Smith Glenford, OH Y
22 7 1961 Brandenburg Total Victory Olivia Brandenburg Fort Atkinson, WI Y
23 1991 VB HP Dynamite Dominica-ET Voegeli Farm, Inc. and Hillpoint Partners Monticello, WI Y
24 1963 High Voltage Braiden Maggie Popas Little Farm Edmeston, NY N
25 1989 Red Brae Spa Game Milania Steven Armbruster Muscoda, WI Y
26 8 1979 Birdsallway Cartr Pandora-ETV Paige & Josie Kinnard Sturgeon Bay, WI N
27 9 1971 Velvet-View Seaman Passion Logan & Wyatt Schlauch Glenford, OH Y
28 1967 Roeen Mastercard Maltcup Robert & Doreen Wesp Dodgeville, WI Y
29 1951 Shanks Lambrghini Jello 270 Philip Shanks Harvard, IL Y
30 1955 CIE Chwala-T B Jazzy Gerald & Emily Chwala Jefferson, WI Y
31 1980 Browns Stoppers Sherbert Kristina & Ana Mikklelson Stoughton, WI N
32 10 1982 Cutting Edge Brdn Giselle-ETV Roslind & Riley Anderson Ellsworth, WI N

309. Spring Yearling Heifer

Pl Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 2000 Md-West-View Carter Sassy Alexis Sherry New Castle, PA N
2 1 2012 Double W Daredevil Nightcap Double W Dairy and Udder Confusion Dairy Farm Durand, IL Y
3 2002 Cutting Edge S Diva-ETV Arethusa Farm LLC Litchfield, CT N
4 1999 Top diMark Cali100 B Wizzy 2 Carol Regusci and Louie Oliveria Modesto, CA Y
5 2008 Hills Valley Bonanza Tippy-ET Hill's Valley Farm, LLC Cattaraugus, NY Y
6 1997 Pit-Crew Durham Torrie-ETV Pit-Crew Genetics Cambridge, MN Y
7 2011 Allandra Rich Marcy Allan Brisson Vergennes, VT Y
8 1 1998 Hagerhill Fantale Everleigh Roslind & Riley Anderson Ellsworth, WI N
9 1994 Horseshoe Hill Kellogg Joyce Uglow Watertown, WI Y
10 2 2007 Nor-Bert Cadence Silver Lining Dalton, Dillon & Breanne Freeman Bremen, IN Y
11 3 1996 Autumn Moon Poptart Alyssa Grocott Edmeston, NY Y
12 2009 M & M T Sweetie Tammy Voegeli and Louis & Garen Oliveira Arlington, WI N
13 2010 RAD-ical Tequila Trump Lindsey Rucks Okeechobee, FL Y
14 4 1993 Red Brae Norwin Zephania Calli & Wyatt Storms Muscoda, WI Y
15 2003 Cutting Edge S Dazed-ETV Sandy Creek Farm Bridgeport, TX N
16 2005 Blessing Bosephus Karla Blessing Farms Fort Wayne, IN Y
17 2001 Bradner-4G Carter Freakshow-ET Golden Gate Farms Abbotsford, BC Y
18 2004 Jaden To Die For Hayden Hauschildt Ellsworth, WI Y

310. Winter Yearling Heifer (not in milk)

Pl Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 2025 New View C Bravo Molly Moffett and Kelly Jo Manion West Salem, OH N
2 1 2016 M & M Total Snickers Matt & Megan Stuessel Alma Center, WI Y
3 2026 Browns Ganias Genoa Becky Allen Arlington, WI N
4 2 2027 Random Luck W Tipical Payton Van Schyndle and Matthew G Thompson Cuba City, WI Y
5 2018 Brook Hollow Totally Tempted Delbert & Heather Yoder West Salem, OH Y
6 2023 B-M Goliath Getty Dale & Deanna Bendig and Tony Moreno Gettysburg, PA Y
7 2031 Kruses LJ Kendal Darlene Loras Kruse Holy Cross, IA Y
8 2028 Bradner-4G Carter Triumph Golden Gate Farms Abbotsford, BC Y
9 3 2013 Horseshoe Hill Nu Claira Dawson Nickels and Colin Uecker Watertown, WI N
10 4 2024 Kulp-Gen Carrier Fauna Twin Eli Staudinger Reedsville, WI N
11 5 2030 North Lanes SP Phoenix Kassidy Oliger Hagerstown, IN N
12 2021 Brown Heaven Fara Seaman-ET Ferme Vannod St-Louis De Gonzague, QC N
13 2029 Cliff Brook Cadence Carry Cliff Brook Farm and Zachary Thompson South Wayne, WI Y
14 2020 Blessing Garbro F Pausha-ET Jeffrey McKissick New Castle, PA N
15 6 2015 SDF Get Lucky Diamond Damien Borchardt Watertown, WI N

311. Fall Yearling Heifer (not in milk)

Pl Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 2045 All-Glo Carter Popsicle Justin & Ashley Kaufman Berlin, PA Y
2 1 2046 North Lanes Prince Venice Delaney Oliger Hagerstown, IN N
3 2049 Johann Wizdom Chicago Derik Baumer and Damon Bertke Anna, OH N
4 2 2034 Hilltop Acres CT Glaze Kaleb, Cole & Carter Kruse Dyersville, IA N
5 2040 Bradner-4G Thunder Power-ET Golden Gate Farms Abbotsford, BC Y
6 2035 M & M Thunder Struck Matt & Megan Stuessel Alma Center, WI Y
7 3 2037 Cutting Edge T Frascati-ETV L: Jacob Harbaugh O: Ken Main & Peter Vail Marion, WI Y
8 2041 Cutting Edge D Nadine-ETV South Dakota State University Brookings, SD N
9 2038 Blessing Mort Garbro O Gady-ETV Blessing Farms and Garrison Bros. Fort Wayne, IN Y
10 4 2044 Seths Bosephus Fanatic Paul Grulke Mayville, WI N
11 2036 Shanks Flash B 232 Walter Shanks Harvard, IL Y
12 5 2042 IE Roeen Lebron Andie L: Jaynie Rule O: Robert & Doreen Wesp Dodgeville, WI Y
13 6 2050 Kruses Carter Fleece Kendra M Waldenberger Spring Grove, MN N
14 2048 Cutting Edge Gattinara-ETV Blessing Farms and Garrison Bros. Fort Wayne, IN N
15 2052 VB HP Moonlight Bay Voegeli Farm, Inc. and Hillpoint Partners Monticello, WI Y
16 2043 Oak Knoll SS Frost Bite Natalie Richardson South Wayne, WI N

315. Junior Champion Female of the Junior Show

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2025 New View C Bravo Molly Moffett and Kelly Jo Manion West Salem, OH N

316. Reserve Junior Champion of the Junior Show

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1916 Red Brae Noble Louisiana Wesley Winch Fennimore, WI N

317. Junior Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1939 Knapp Jetway Wiggle Matthew Pacheco Kerman, CA N

318. Reserve Junior Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2025 New View C Bravo Molly Moffett and Kelly Jo Manion West Salem, OH N

319. Junior Best Three Females

Pl Entry Name Location
1 2057 Delbert & Heather Yoder West Salem, OH
2 2065 Pit-Crew Genetics Cambridge, MN
3 2063 M & M Swiss - Matt, Megan, Jake & Levi Stuessel Alma Center, WI
4 2053 Abbie Evans Athens, PA
5 2058 Golden Gate Farms, Martin & Sarah Yoder Abbotsford, BC
6 2056 Brown Heaven Verchères, QC
7 2054 Armbruster Bros Farms Inc Muscoda, WI
NP 2055 Brothers Three Brown Swiss North Prairie, WI
NP 2059 Jacob Andrew Roedl Edgewood, IL
NP 2060 John D Powell Union City, OH
NP 2061 Ken Main and Kenny Joe Manion Copake, NY
NP 2062 Lindsey Rucks Okeechobee, FL
NP 2064 Philip Shanks Harvard, IL
NP 2066 Scott & Donald Partridge Batavia, NY
NP 2067 Steve Blessing Fort Wayne, IN
NP 2068 Voegeli Farm, Inc. and Hillpoint Partners Monticello, WI

320. Genomic Merit of the Heifer Show

Pl Name
1 No Entries

321. Premier Breeder of Heifer Show

Pl Name
1 Elite Dairy, Copake, NY
2 Pit-Crew Genetics, Cambridge, MN

322. Premier Exhibitor of Heifer Show

Pl Name
1 Pit-Crew Genetics, Cambridge, MN
2 Brook Hollow Farm, West Salem, OH

323. Premier Sire of the Heifer Show

Pl Name
1 Voelkers TD Carter
2 Cutting Edge Seaman

325. Yearling Heifer in Milk (must have freshened)

Pl Jr B&O Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 2073 GMC Tray Ruth Megan Hill Bristol, VT N
2 1 2075 CIE Dan Maur Durham Patience Daniel & Maureen Baginski Othello, WA Y
3 2080 Just So J Ferrari-ET Just So Farm Lake Mills, WI Y
4 2071 Rough Road Dur Priss Mckenzie Pedigo Smiths Grove, KY Y
5 2074 Blessing Mort Garbro Ograce-ETV Blessing Farms, Garrison Bros., B Osborn and R Mort Fort Wayne, IN Y
6 2078 LA Rainbow Sweet Vanna-ET Christopher Voegeli Monticello, WI N
7 2079 Twinkle-Hill J Ashanti 1265 Jeannie M. Winkelman Watertown, WI Y
8 2069 Schweizer Dynamite Chanel Ferme Hans Acton Vale, QC Y
9 2077 DeVores Delite Sweet Pickle Kayla (Devore) Whipple Wilton, IA Y

328. Junior Two-Year-Old Cow

Pl Jr B&O Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 2103 Cutting Edge T Delora-ETV Golden Gate Farms and Bradner Farms Abbotsford, BC N
2 1 2098 Twinkle-Hill CD Olivea 1233 John & Dee Winkelman Watertown, WI Y
3 2089 Brook Hollow B Posh Party Delbert & Heather Yoder West Salem, OH Y
4 2106 A Joy Durham Colada-ET Lindsey Rucks Okeechobee, FL N
5 2096 VB Stu Nadine Voegeli Farm, Inc. Monticello, WI Y
6 2107 Kruses Carter Jillian-ET Rick Kruse Earlville, IA Y
7 2099 Brown Heaven C Burberry Brown Heaven Verchères, QC Y
8 2093 Brook Hollow Wonder Macaroon Delbert & Heather Yoder West Salem, OH Y
9 1 2092 Iroquois Acres Kings Gold L: Ashlynn Foster, O: Iroquois Acres Bridport, VT Y
10 2086 Cutting Edge D Trish-ETV Ken Main and Kenny Joe Manion Copake, NY Y
11 2091 Brown Heaven Carter Tutti Matthew Pacheco Kerman, CA N
12 2095 CIE Double W Wunder Dublin Double W Dairy and Udder Confusion Dairy Farm Durand, IL Y
13 2109 Hills Valley Lucky Raylinn Eric Lang Brooklyn, IA N
14 2 2090 Gebert Tequila Pecan Cassandra Gebert Wawaka, IN Y
15 2104 Graystone Osborn Total Gibson Mason Ziemba & Nate Osborn Durhamville, NY N
16 3 2088 Jenlar Davnpt Turtle Sundae Austin & Brianna Meyer Chilton, WI Y
17 2101 Lee-Anns Formula Forever Ken Main and Kenny Joe Manion Copake, NY N
18 4 2108 Spring-Vale Supreme Winnie-ET Jonathan Hubbard Thurmont, MD Y
19 2652 Cutting Edge B Sauvignon-ETV Voegeli Farm, Inc. and Hillpoint Partners Monticello, WI N
20 2083 Iroquois Acres Total Candy Matthew Pacheco Kerman, CA N
21 5 2097 Red Brae EJ Desi Melita Elise Bleck Muscoda, WI Y
22 2094 Horseshoe Hill Nu Farruggio Nick Uglow Watertown, WI Y
NP 2085 Last Chance Carter Verona Kyle, Jakob & Ava Ainger Harvard, IL Y

329. Senior Two-Year Old Cow

Pl Jr B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 2120 High Beam Biver Glamour Lookout, Gerald Halbach, Bill Vanderham Canton De Hatley, QC N
2 1 2119 Hartmanhills Duham Charisma Austin Knapp and John Hartmann Epworth, IA Y
3 2130 Johann Jongleur Amaze Madelyn Topp Wapakoneta, OH N
4 2118 Beu Dell Thunder Jemma Randy Knapp Epworth, IA N
5 2122 Double W Richard Sparta Double W Dairy and Udder Confusion Dairy Farm Durand, IL Y
6 2126 Round Hill Talant Wilona-ET Ronald & Emily Heffner Hagerstown, MD N
7 2128 Jaden Le Go Hayden Hauschildt Ellsworth, WI Y
8 2125 A Joy C Nissan Abbie Evans Athens, PA Y
9 2131 RAD-ical Carrier Peep Show Lindsey Rucks Okeechobee, FL Y
10 1 2132 VB HP Norwin Teanna-ET Voegeli Farm, Inc. and Hillpoint Partners Monticello, WI Y
11 2127 Cutting Edge C Ruffles Ken Main and Kenny Joe Manion Copake, NY Y
12 1 2116 Red Brae Spa Cayenne Neola Calli & Wyatt Storms Muscoda, WI Y

332. Junior Three-Year-Old Cow

Pl Jr B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 1 2144 Jenlar Carter Waltz-ETV Brianna Meyer Chilton, WI Y
2 2149 Pit-Crew Richard Pizza Pit-Crew Genetics Cambridge, MN Y
3 2134 Geisy Manor Richard Fauna Ken Main and Kenny Joe Manion Copake, NY N
4 2147 Miss Twilight Fling Jeff Rupp and Keith & Pam Lowe West Salerm, OH Y
5 2136 Rosey D Legacy Pearl Meghan Douglas Darlington, WI Y
6 1 2143 Brooke-Lodge W Fireball-ET Blessing Farms and Garrison Bros. Fort Wayne, IN N
7 2 2146 J-G Springs GPS Strawberry Emily Goode Liberty, KY Y
8 2133 Double W Finn Silhoutte Double W Dairy and Udder Confusion Dairy Farm Durand, IL Y
9 2653 VB August Shee Voegeli Farm, Inc. Monticello, WI Y
10 2148 Brown Heaven Glenn Frosty-ET Brown Heaven Verchères, QC Y
11 2138 Brown Heaven Gboy Bubblegum-ET Brown Heaven Verchères, QC Y
12 2145 Red Brae Spa Carter Millie Steven Armbruster Muscoda, WI Y
13 2135 Random Luck B Tansy Matthew Thompson Darlington, WI Y

333. Senior Three-Year-Old Cow

Pl Jr B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 2161 Eloc Biver Rennie Pierre Boulet and Yvon Sicard St-Justin, QC N
2 2158 Rad-ical Goliath Good Luck Terri Packard, Cynthia Warner and Mike & Linda Hellenbrand Boonsboro, MD N
3 2154 CIE Reads Biver Havanna R & L Read, L Olson and R & L Beckard Hutchinson, MN N
4 1 2166 On-A-Whim Richard Porsche-ET Katie L Larmon Greenwich, NY N
5 2150 IE Dunn-Brook Braiden Londa Hayden Hauschildt Ellsworth, WI N
6 1 2167 Triangle Acres Pandora-ET Rebecca Korth Freeport, IL Y
7 2 1 2159 Nor-Bert Thunder Silverflake Dalton, Dillon & Breanne Freeman Bremen, IN Y
8 3 2164 Johann Pittsburgh Madelyn Topp Wapakoneta, OH N
9 2169 Christys Brdn Free Way Gregg Christianson Darlington, WI Y
10 2152 Red Brae Dante Londyn Armbruster Bros Farms Inc Muscoda, WI Y
11 2157 On-A-Whim Cadence Pauline-ET Blessing Farms and Garrison Bros. Fort Wayne, IN N
12 4 2168 Knee-High Boshpus Julia Madison R Hibschman Syracuse, IN N
13 2156 Double W Advisor Natalia Double W Dairy and Udder Confusion Dairy Farm Durand, IL N
14 2165 Dee-Va Tanbark Alma Kascen Humble Cushing, OK Y
15 2151 Sugar Brook B Delilah Joni A Gill Brooklyn, WI Y
16 2160 Brown Heaven Biver Snodally-ET Brown Heaven Verchères, QC Y
17 2162 Whitland BB Snowcro Justin Whitney Fort Ann, NY Y
18 2153 Cutting Edge B Trail-ETV Laurie A. Winkelman Watertown, WI N

334. Intermediate Champion Female of the Junior Show

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2144 Jenlar Carter Waltz-ETV Brianna Meyer Chilton, WI Y

335. Reserve Intermediate Champion Female of the Junior Show

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2166 On-A-Whim Richard Porsche-ET Katie L Larmon Greenwich, NY N

336. Intermediate Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2144 Jenlar Carter Waltz-ETV Brianna Meyer Chilton, WI Y

337. Reserve Intermediate Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2161 Eloc Biver Rennie Pierre Boulet and Yvon Sicard St-Justin, QC N

338. Four-Year-Old Cow

Pl Jr B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 2175 Iroquois Acres Jong Cali Matthew Pacheco Kerman, CA N
2 2188 Cutting Edge CP Margo-ET Allan Brisson Vergennes, VT N
3 1 2173 Voelkers Carter Almighty Grant Voelker Perryville, MO Y
4 2190 RAD-ical Showring Ready-ETV Lindsey Rucks Okeechobee, FL Y
5 2187 Wind Mill Lebron Trudy 1535 Hill's Valley Farm, LLC Cattaraugus, NY N
6 2178 IE Twinkle-Hill Bush Jengas John & Dee Winkelman Watertown, WI Y
7 2171 Red Brae Spa August Lillia Steven Armbruster Muscoda, WI Y
8 1 2183 Twinkle-Hill Bush Raquel John & Dee Winkelman Watertown, WI Y
9 2174 Double W Chacal Gazell Double W Dairy and Udder Confusion Dairy Farm Durand, IL Y
10 2172 Kruses Zoolander Jennette Rick Kruse Earlville, IA Y
11 2176 Brown Heaven Biver Fay Brown Heaven Verchères, QC Y
12 2177 Brown Heaven V Sweety Dally-ET Brown Heaven Verchères, QC Y
13 2179 Shanks Durham Mambajamba 150 Philip Shanks Harvard, IL Y
14 1 2184 Hilltop Acres JK Tabitha Trysten Chwala Jefferson, WI N

339. Five-Year-Old Cow

Pl Jr B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 2206 Cutting Edge Thunder Faye Ken Main and Kenny Joe Manion Copake, NY Y
2 2205 Peach Kist Total Tango-ET Lindsey Rucks Okeechobee, FL N
3 2199 Cutting Edge B Sonny Ken Main and Kenny Joe Manion Copake, NY Y
4 2193 Cutting Edge Fawn Ken Main and Kenny Joe Manion Copake, NY N
5 2198 Brown Heaven Bonanza Frosty Golden Gate Farms Abbotsford, BC N
6 2195 A Joy Braid Crown Royal-OCS Abbie Evans Athens, PA Y
7 2197 Arethusa Braiden Shante-ET Sara Pulver Homer, NY N
8 1 1 2194 R Bay Peppers 3757 Dalton, Dillon & Breanne Freeman Bremen, IN N
9 2201 Cutting Edge T Flurry Phillip & Lori Heck Freeport, IL N
10 2192 Bradner PS Special Golden Gate Farms Abbotsford, BC N
11 2204 Blessing Whiskey Stefanie Blessing Farms Fort Wayne, IN Y
12 2202 Ourway Faust Jewel Bridget Achterberg Mosinee, WI N
13 2196 Jaden Total Chaos Hayden Hauschildt Ellsworth, WI Y

340. Aged Cow, Six-Year-Old & Over Cow

Pl Jr B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 2216 Cutting Edge T Delilah Ken Main and Kenny Joe Manion Copake, NY Y
2 2224 Random Luck B Tea Rose Allison Thompson Darlington, WI Y
3 2215 Groves-Sun Total Trustie-ET Brittany N Groves Billings, MO N
4 2219 R N R Lebron Emily Ronald M. & E. Renee Michalovich Lakeville, OH Y
5 2218 Gubelman Vigor Julianah-ET Bradner R Farms Ashcroft, BC N
6 1 2223 Cutting Edge Tit Butercup-ET Derek Liddle Argyle, NY N
7 2221 Whitland Trump Snowup-ET Justin Whitney Fort Ann, NY Y
8 2 2211 Kulp-Gen Supreme Dawn-ET Madelyn Topp Wapakoneta, OH N
9 2212 To-Bran B Sandy-ET John Hartman Marshfield, WI N
10 3 1 2214 Breezy Ridge Thunder Ruby Rachel Hefel Epworth, IA Y
11 4 2220 Fairdale Total Cali-ET Ally Jones Glasgow, KY N
12 5 2226 Random Luck Prem Talent-ET Matthew Thompson Darlington, WI Y
13 2209 Red Brae Faust Liberty Calli Storms Muscoda, WI Y
14 2225 Steubers George Pheobe Kayla (Devore) Whipple Wilton, IA N

341. Component Merit Class

Pl Jr B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 2229 C&A Sweet Wonderment Ruth Ashley Swenson Nicollet, MN Y
2 1 2233 Random Luck L Talula Matthew Thompson Darlington, WI Y
3 2231 CIE Double W Em Favor Ken Main and Kenny Joe Manion Copake, NY N
4 2232 North Lanes AG Paisley-ET Chelsea Skidmore Union City, OH Y
5 2234 Random Luck V Precious Random Luck, Voegeli and Riedland Darlington, WI N
6 1 2227 Top Acres Garbro S Wish-ET Larry & Jennifer Meyer Chilton, WI N
7 2 2228 CIE Double W Grand Liscilla Hailey Kinney Durand, IL N
8 3 2235 Kruses GK Franklin Jackie Wyatt Navis Waupun, WI N

342. Best Three Females

Pl Entry Name Location
1 2246 Random Luck-Richard Thompson Darlington, WI
2 2237 Abbie Evans Athens, PA
3 2242 John & Dee Winkelman Watertown, WI
4 2239 Brown Heaven Verchères, QC
5 2238 Armbruster Bros Farms Inc Muscoda, WI
6 2654 Iroquois Acres Bridport, VT
NP 2240 Delbert & Heather Yoder West Salem, OH
NP 2241 Iroquois Acres Bridport, VT
NP 2243 Justin Whitney Fort Ann, NY
NP 2244 Ken Main and Kenny Joe Manion Copake, NY
NP 2245 Lindsey Rucks Okeechobee, FL
NP 2247 Steve Blessing Fort Wayne, IN
NP 2248 Udder Confusion Dairy Farm Durand, IL

343. Produce of Dam

Pl Entry Name Location
1 2255 Ken Main and Kenny Joe Manion Copake, NY
2 2697 Ken Main and Kenny Joe Manion Copake, NY
3 2252 Brown Heaven Verchères, QC
4 2249 Abbie Evans Athens, PA
5 2256 Lindsey Rucks Okeechobee, FL
NP 2250 Armbruster Bros Farms Inc Muscoda, WI
NP 2251 Brothers Three Brown Swiss North Prairie, WI
NP 2253 Jeffrey McKissick New Castle, PA
NP 2254 Justin Whitney Fort Ann, NY
NP 2257 Lindsey Rucks Okeechobee, FL
NP 2655 Matthew Pacheco Kerman, CA

344. Total Performance Winner

Pl Name
1 2233 Random Luck L Talula Matthew Thompson, Darlington WI

345. Nasco International Type & Production Award

Pl Name
1 2233 Random Luck L Talula Matthew Thompson, Darlington, WI

348. Senior Champion Female of the Junior Show

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2233 Random Luck L Talula Matthew Thompson Darlington, WI Y

349. Reserve Senior Champion Female of the Junior Show

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2223 Cutting Edge Tit Butercup-ET Derek Liddle Argyle, NY N

350. Grand Champion Female of the Junior Show

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2144 Jenlar Carter Waltz-ETV Brianna Meyer Chilton, WI Y

351. Reserve Grand Champion Female of the Junior Show

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2233 Random Luck L Talula Matthew Thompson Darlington, WI Y

366. Senior Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2216 Cutting Edge T Delilah Ken Main and Kenny Joe Manion Copake, NY Y

367. Reserve Senior Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2206 Cutting Edge Thunder Faye Ken Main and Kenny Joe Manion Copake, NY Y

368. Grand Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2216 Cutting Edge T Delilah Ken Main and Kenny Joe Manion Copake, NY Y

369. Reserve Grand Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2206 Cutting Edge Thunder Faye Ken Main and Kenny Joe Manion Copake, NY Y

390. State Herd (This is not a lead out class.)

Pl Name
1 Wisconsin Brown Swiss Breeders
2 Quebec Brown Swiss Breeders
3 Ohio Brown Swiss Breeders
4 Maryland Brown Swiss Breeders

391. Premier Breeder

Pl Name
1 Elite Dairy, Copake, NY
2 (tie) Random Luck, Darlington, WI
3 (tie) Brown Heaven, Vercheres QC

392. Premier Exhibitor

Pl Name
1 Ken Main and Kenny Joe Manion, Copake, NY
2 Brown Heaven, Vercheres, QC

393. Premier Sire

Pl Name
1 Cutting Edge Thunder
2 Voelkers TD Carter