Dairy Cattle Show

A visit to World Dairy Expo is an opportunity to see almost 2,500 head of cattle from across the U.S. and Canada compete for top honors in seven breed shows. Whether you're in the registered business or a commercial producer looking to see a bull's best daughters, ringside in the Coliseum is for you.

Have results sent to your phone in real-time, by texting "WDERESULTS" to 727-493-3976. Once enrolled, select to breed shows you wish to recieve results from - All, AY, BS, GU, HO, JE, JRHO, MS and/or RW. To unsubscribe, test "WDERESULTS STOP"

Download the 2018 Cattle Logs at the start of each breed show

Jr. Holstein - Ayrshire - Jersey - Milking Shorthorn - Brown Swiss - Guernsey - Red & White - Holstein

Show Results 

705. Spring Heifer Calf

Pl B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 3145 Reyncrest Avalnche Lusha-ET Pat Conroy, Clark Valley and London Dairy Angola, IN N
2 3122 Blondin T&L Avalanche Angelina Glamourview-Iager & Walton Walkersville, MD N
3 1 3106 Show-Mar D-Back Uppercut Dylan Brantner Evans City, PA Y
4 3126 Jacobs Unix Velour Ferme Jacobs Cap-Sante, QC Y
5 3117 Kamps-RX Appleb Atbest-ET Select Farm & Export and Ferardo & Jose Gonzales Hanover, ON N
6 3124 Camp-Gold Doorman Diva10-ET Mike and Cindy Weimer And Wade Sturgeon Emlenton, PA Y
7 3128 Lizettes Avalanch Laynie-ET Westcoast Holsteins Chilliwack, BC N
8 3144 Red-Brae Doorman Theresa-ET Elise & Brady Bleck Glenbeulah, WI Y
9 3114 Budjon Vail Bubbly Girl-ET Westcoast Holsteins Chilliwack, BC N
10 3123 Budjon-Abbott Avl Anitta-ET Glamourview-Iager & Walton Walkersville, MD N
11 3101 Wi Fischerdale Kboy Exist Payton, Braelyn & Reagan Sarbacker Verona, WI Y
12 3110 Siemers Avch Haylina-ET Jake, Connor & Lauren Siemers Newton, WI Y
13 3140 Ms Solomon Karrots M Decker, M Farber, S & J Swarts Wantage, NJ Y
14 3112 ZBW M Kd Lori Mason Ziemba Durhamville, NY Y
15 3105 Reyncrest Solomn Lucille-ET Andrew Reynolds Corfu, NY Y
16 3118 T-Triple-T Prime Suspect Colton Thomas North Lewisburg, OH Y
17 3119 Budjon-Vail A Cover Girl-ET Rodney Bohnhoff Plymouth, WI N
18 3104 Ms Macland T&L Chase Gold Scott Culbertson and T&L Cattle Company Elgin, MN Y
19 3147 Souvenir Classic Bombay Savannah & Kolton Crack Richmond, QC N
20 3137 Lizettes Avalanch Lattice-ET Westcoast Holsteins Chilliwack, BC N
21 3129 Maple Flat B Crush Delight Chris & Jen Hill and Winright Holsteins Thurmont, MD N
22 3136 Lindlaur Diamondback Andie Lindsay and Lauren L'Amoreaux Louisville, OH N
23 3133 Damestar Unix Ivory Ferme Jacobs & Ferme Jean-Paul Petitclerc Et Fils Cap-Sante, QC N
24 3139 Ms Smith Oak Doorman Salsa Chris & Jen Hill and Bill Smith Thurmont, MD Y
25 3127 K-Hurst Doorman Peakaboo-ET Franchise, Silver-Mist and Hullcrest Ashville, OH N
26 3107 Xcaret Doorman Maui Tim Hoese, Kate & Cooper Heeren Glencoe, MN Y
27 3142 Ocean-View Heaven Sent-ET Ocean View Genetics Deerfield, WI Y
28 3121 Ms Pg Pv All In Kanani Price and Kristopher Ackley Jonesboro, IN Y
29 3132 Cherry Crest Scalene Cherry Crest, Weavercroft West Salem, OH Y
30 3111 Siemers Jcby Molly 29227-ET Jake, Connor & Lauren Siemers Newton, WI Y
31 3143 Our-Favorite Charming-ET Todd and Mary Stanek Fall Creek, WI Y
32 3108 Gibbs Dman Big Smile-ET Heath & Payton Gibbs Epworth, IA Y
33 3116 Banowetz Crush Skylite Levi Banowetz Charlotte, IA Y
34 3113 B-J-Grove Crush Rammie-TW Kasey Clanton Mulberry Grove, IL Y
35 3138 Ms Beauty Aval Blush-ET Brooke M Clark of GMC Farm Cornish Flat, NH N
36 3141 OCD Callen Analise Kenlee Philips Lingleville, TX N
37 3100 All-Glo Solomon Keurig Justin & Ashley Kaufman Berlin, PA Y
38 3120 Ms Fairholm Temptation-ET Darren Ropp and Delbert Dahl Strawn, IL N
39 3109 DJ-Purepride Fire and Ice-ET Wayne & Samantha Giese Edgar, WI N
40 3135 Indies-View-GW Lorelei Ammo Garrett Schmidt Melrose, WI Y
41 3102 Sco-Lo Avalanche Roll On-ET M. Sprecher, K Zapalac & S Paulson Arlington, WI N
42 3103 Cloverhill DM Anyas Abra-ET Joseph, Tammy & Megan Kirchner Memphis, MO N
NP 3134 Ernest-Anthony Acme Addy-ET Joseph, Tammy & Megan Kirchner Memphis, MO N

706. Winter Heifer Calf

Pl B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 3150 Beslea Doorman Lattitude Rick & Shannon Allyn Jeremiah Lungwitz Canaan, CT N
2 1 3193 Sun-Made Crave Drn Diane-ET Crave Brothers Farm LLC Waterloo, WI Y
3 3170 Miss Ocd Doorm Georgette-ET Oakfield Corners Dairy Oakfield, NY Y
4 3192 RJohn Prestige Champion Dawson Nickels, Madison & Melanie Sarbacker Watertown, WI N
5 3153 All-Glo Byway Montral-ET Eaton Holsteins, Clarkvalley, Mt. Elgin Marietta, NY N
6 3188 Geno Doorman Tesla Ferme Cerpolait St-Louis, QC N
7 3184 Pfaffsway Defiant Jen A Kole & Beau Trapp, Olivia Pfaff and Fred Ullom Taylor, WI Y
8 3186 Desperle Shanie Gold Chip Kylie Osinga Hico, TX N
9 3176 Duckett Doorman Gina-ET Mike & Julie Duckett Rudolph, WI Y
10 3190 Mcwilliams Attic Delight Doeberiener, Conroy, Burdette, Bowen West Salem, OH N
11 3160 Quietcove First Class-ET David Dyment, Kathleen O'Keefe & Dusty Schirm Hammond, WI N
12 3180 Keystone Solomon Allstar Ella Hlavaty and Luke Seipt Lititz, PA Y
13 3173 BHL-HA Faiths Fame Kennedy Kimball and Noah Reid Windham, ME Y
14 3187 Eastriver Dempsey Coralie 556 Glamourview-Iager & Walton Walkersville, MD N
15 3164 Ren-Bow Corvette Lollipop Olivia & Lillian Finke and Ruth Baumbauer London, OH N
16 3166 Crave Expander Gabe 11141 Roseanne Crave Waterloo, WI Y
17 3174 Cash Atwood Danae Precision Genetics Chilliwack, BC Y
18 3165 Bucks-Pride Slater Maria Bucks Pride LLC Bloomville, OH Y
19 3172 Ocd Blake Findlay-ET Joseph & Amanda Nash & Oakfield Corners Lyndonville, NY Y
20 3149 Comestar Lautastar Goldwyn_et Doeberiener, Bowen and Schilling West Salem, OH N
21 3167 Quietcove Foxys Baffle Me Lilly A & Trapper C Elsass Wapakoneta, OH Y
22 3156 Fairmont Octane Luster Savannah & Kolton Crack Richmond, QC N
23 3158 Frankhaven Goldwyn Fancy-ET Doeberiener, Bowen and Dyment West Salem, OH N
24 3181 Lanormande Highoctane Lilly Westcoast Holsteins Chilliwack, BC N
25 3183 Ms Roll-N-View Jacoby Dream Kinsey Maes Lebanon, PA N
26 3151 Ms Pg Pv Beem Of Light H & H McIsaac and M, M & M Price Martinton, IL Y
27 3157 Fairmont Avalanche Amelia-ET Jaydn & Kennedy Kimball and Noah Reid Windham, ME N
28 3178 Gbm C Jills Jewel Greg, Kimberly & Kayla Moret Prairie Du Chien, WI Y
29 3177 Fer-Crest Thunderstruck Rhett, Shanelle, Wyatt & Garett Borth Ellsworth, WI N
30 3194 TS Dorman Arri-ET Mallory Nifong Orfordville, WI N
31 3155 B-J-Grove Doorman Bugsy-ET Kasey Clanton Mulberry Grove, IL Y
32 3161 Topp-View Union Adrenaline Robb Hart and Matt MacLaury Chittenango, NY N
33 3168 RuAnn Jacob Sachse-75891-ET Caydee Weese Turlock, CA N
34 3175 Duckett Doorman Gail-ET Walker & Carter Behnken Omaha, NE N
35 3159 Kellercrest Crush Lip-Stick Kimberly Keller Mt. Horeb, WI Y
36 3154 Ms Thorgyway Mogul Loveable Jenna Thorgerson Sheldon, WI Y

707. Fall Heifer Calf

Pl B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 3204 Garay Doorman Blind Date JM Valley, Fortale, JP Proulx Amqui, QC N
2 3233 Knonaudale Snylodge Jasmine Makayla & Kaleb Osinga Hico, TX N
3 3209 Luncrest Ambission-1924-ET Ferme Glauser Et Fils Pike River, QC N
4 3216 Savage-Leigh Lalas First-ET Sebastien Dion Saint Marie, QC N
5 3222 Kampy Corvette Gretchen Aleah Farms, Kingsway Farms, Werrhurst Holsteins Beaverton, ON N
6 3227 All-Glo Okool Tully Eaton Holsteins, Clarkvalley, Mt. Elgin Marietta, NY N
7 1 3232 Jacobs Gold Chip Version Ferme Jacobs Cap-Sante, QC Y
8 3211 Miley Avalanche Genessee-ET Doeberiener, Bowen, Conroy, Miley Holsteins West Salem, OH Y
9 3220 Desperle Bunny Doorman Eaton, Clark Valley, Boulet Granville, NY N
10 3224 OCD Defiant Lethal-ET Oakfield Corners Dairy Oakfield, NY Y
11 3239 Reyncrest Byway Letty-ET Andrew Reynolds Corfu, NY Y
12 3212 Ryan-Vu Doorman Risin Shine Dylan & Cameron Ryan Fond Du Lac, WI Y
13 3203 Ransom-Rail Adhere Willow Mallory Rhodes Millport, NY N
14 3196 Garay Doorman Bellamy Lookout, Garay, Halbach Canton De Hatley, QC N
15 3223 Lakeshore Doorman Blaze-ET Taylor Powell Tremont, IL Y
16 3202 Winright Atwood Kiss Brian Joseph Enright Winchester, ON Y
17 3200 Holbric Ammo-P Ampule Morgan Olbrich Harvard, IL Y
18 3238 R-E-W So Lois Michael R Wolf Lebanon, CT Y
19 3235 Milksource Dempsey Amour MilkSource Genetics, LLC Kaukauna, WI Y
20 3237 Petitclerc Solomon Tropic N Bilz, K Chambers & K Schachelmayer Dorchester, WI N
21 3218 Zehrview Aftershock Hi-Whey Rosalee Zehr Pontiac, IL Y
22 3208 Cerpolait Peter Sunday Ferme Cerpolait St-Louis, QC Y
23 3230 Crave Solomon Sophia-ET Roseanne Crave Waterloo, WI Y
24 3234 Lehoux Control Fabuleuse Doeberiener, Bowen, Conroy West Salem, OH N
25 3217 T-Triple-T-Ent Primetime-ET Triple-T, Entourage-LC & Tim Cummings North Lewisburg, OH Y
26 3206 Crazy-Chaos Byway Harmony Ben Johnson New Carlisle, IN N
27 3214 Macland Rachels Ranaway Dusty & Nicole Schirm, Lourenco Pires & Joseph Osinga Ashville, OH N
28 3215 Oakfield-Bro Sirw Fickel-ET Robert Fasbender Cornell, WI N
29 3210 Sunkist Mario Kiara Benjamin Donnay Glencoe,, MN Y
30 3228 Arthurcreek Kingboy Chill Brylie Volker Sumner, IA N
31 3199 Maple-Downs Immunity Jill Kelsey Campbell Middleburgh, NY N
32 3207 Rbcc-Xtreme V Solm Evilseye Rhett, Shanelle, Wyatt & Garett Borth Ellsworth, WI Y
33 3205 Arthurcreek Candy Crush-ET Ian Adrian Lancaster, WI N
34 3225 Ryan-Mvloo Solo Response-ET Claire Betley Pulaski, WI N

708. Summer Yearling Heifer

Pl B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 3255 Milksource Taelyn-ET MilkSource Genetics, LLC Kaukauna, WI Y
2 3241 Maple-Downs-PV Drman Gavina Maple Downs Farms II & Peter Vail Middleburgh, NY Y
3 3265 JM Valley Dempsey Lyzara R&s Allyn F&d Borba Jm Valley S Gendreau Canaan, CT Y
4 3271 Karolstein Lilastruck 1stgrade Westcoast Holsteins Chilliwack, BC N
5 3260 Miss Solomon Horizon Kyle Barton Litchfield, CT N
6 3250 Coredale Diamondback Ivy-ET Glamourview-Iager & Walton Walkersville, MD N
7 3269 Oakfield Blake Luxuriant-ET Doeberiener, Bowen and Schilling West Salem, OH N
8 3264 Crowleyview Doorman Luxi J, L & M Harbaugh and A & A Loehr Marion, WI N
9 3252 Comstar Larion Control-ET C & J Hill, C Umbrel, M Hawbaker, and Bulldog Hol Thurmont, MD N
10 3258 Ocd Solomon Bobo-ET Oakfield Corners Dairy Oakfield, NY Y
11 3245 Golden-Oaks Dback Adara-ET Golden Oaks Farm Wauconda, IL Y
12 3267 Ms Castleholm Pep Alma Tom-Kins Farm LLC Edgar, WI N
13 3246 Rosedale MB Lucky Lady Rosedale Genetics and F & D Borba Oxford, WI Y
14 3270 Go-Sho Doorman Remedie Tessa VL & Stella RB Schmocker Whitewater, WI Y
15 3273 Petitclerc Solomn Ashlyn-ET Brandon Almeida Hilmar, CA N
16 3243 Lakeshore Solomon Emore Justin Powell Tremont, IL Y
17 3261 Ms Milksource Drman Emma-ET Golden Oaks Farm Wauconda, IL N
18 3253 Liddleholme Dback Thunder Alexis C Papageorge Farr West, UT N
19 3263 Blondin Solomon Havana-ET M, M & M Price and A & B Ekovich Martinton, IL N
20 3254 Luncrest Kenosha Whack 1892 Madison Borchardt Edgar, WI N
21 3272 Oakfield Blake Luxurious-ET Carter Liette New Bavaria, OH N
22 3240 Hardscrabble 1st Grade Glem Hardscrabble Farms Jim Falls, WI Y
23 3268 Ms Klinedell Bwy Marilyn-ET Westcoast Holsteins Chilliwack, BC N
24 3251 B-J-Grove GC Jizzy Jew Kasey Clanton Mulberry Grove, IL Y
25 3244 Miss Petitclerc Serena Graisson Schmidt, Garrett Schmidt, Ronald Deboer Riverdale, CA N
26 3262 Apple-Pts Almeta-ET Golden Oaks Farm Wauconda, IL N
27 3248 B-J-Grove Doorman Maddie-ET Kasey Clanton Mulberry Grove, IL Y
28 3242 Cow-Palace Diamond Hazel San-Ron Holsteins Sheboygan, WI Y
29 3052 Opsal Crush Syeisha Roslind & Riley Anderson Ellsworth, WI N
30 3247 Grace Crush Elegance Mikayla Knorn Casco, WI N
31 3259 Heart & Soul JK DBack Gypsy Matthew Boop Millmont, PA Y
32 3249 Lida-Acres Solomon Taylor Dana Johnson Pelican Rapids, MN Y
33 3274 Steffes Diamondback Shadow Darcy E. Steffes Elizabeth, IL Y
34 3257 Milksource Diamond Sofia Joseph, Tammy & Megan Kirchner Memphis, MO N

709. Spring Yearling Heifer

Pl B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 3288 Ahd Doorman Silk Glamourview-Iager & Walton Walkersville, MD N
2 3283 Petitclerc Doorman Sapphire-ET Grant Vosters Freedom, WI N
3 1 3308 Winright Beemer Baby Enthem Brian Joseph Enright Winchester, ON Y
4 3297 Ryan-Vu Goldwyn Ravish Doeberiener, Bowen, C & A Ryan, Schilling West Salem, OH Y
5 3293 Ran-Can Alonzo Cliche-ET C&J Hill, T&S Merwarth, G Nell, and F Connelly Thurmont, MD Y
6 3294 Bella-Ridge Beauty Queen J, L & M Harbaugh and A & A Loehr Marion, WI Y
7 3295 Garay Solomon Alix Triple-T, M Heath, F&D Borba and Lookout Hols North Lewisburg, OH N
8 3275 Ms Dempsey Renita MilkSource Genetics, LLC Kaukauna, WI Y
9 3291 Plum-Line Extra Naughty Brooke & John Carey Titusville, PA Y
10 3300 Cerpolait Doorman Fantastic Ferme Cerpolait St-Louis, QC Y
11 3277 Ty-D Doorman Maxim Eaton Holsteins, Clarkvalley, Mt. Elgin Marietta, NY N
12 3284 Siemers Blake Glandeur-ET Jake, Connor & Lauren Siemers Newton, WI Y
13 3307 Stookeyholm Sam Ridiculous Mallarie & Jordan Stookey Milford, IN Y
14 3279 Juniper Sid Always Lookin Derek Liddle Argyle, NY N
15 3304 Midas-Touch Solomon Cher-ET Jennifer King and Eaton Holsteins Waddington, NY N
16 3290 Ms Stookeyholm D-Back Sugar Korey Oechsle & Hayden Stookey Van Wert, OH Y
17 3276 Jacobs Solomon Bridal Ferme Jacobs Cap-Sante, QC Y
18 3278 Heatherstone High Class Heatherstone Enterprises, Inc. Baraboo, WI Y
19 3280 Bluff-Ridge Sid Jelly Sarah Butler Arrowsmith, IL Y
20 3289 Oakfield Solomon Dandy-ET Jonathan & Alicia Lamb Oakfield, NY Y
21 3299 Ttriplet-Ent Dor Prize-ETS Select Farm & Export and Ferardo & Jose Gonzales Hanover, ON N
22 3281 Sherona-Hill Ravish John L Marchand Trent, SD N
23 3298 Stranshome Dempsey Tanielle Joseph, Zach, Jerome & Darian Stransky Owatonna, MN Y
24 3303 Lakeshore Sid Eva-ET Justin Powell Tremont, IL Y
25 3302 Hillpine Doorman Asap-ET Ryan Lauber Union Grove, WI Y
26 3296 Heart & Soul JK Solmn Glitter Matthew Boop Millmont, PA Y
27 3301 Ernest-Anthony Lily NDIRA Inc. Galt, CA N
28 3306 Redline Royal Jacob C Maier Jim Falls, WI Y

710. Winter Yearling Heifer (not in milk)

Pl B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 3332 Budjon-Abbott Alexandra-ET Kaelyn, Kenadee & Keegan Weigel Platteville, WI N
2 1 3319 Quietcove Winning Ways-ET Quietcove Holsteins Wapakoneta, OH Y
3 3321 Brigeen Brash Paddy Glamourview-Iager & Walton Walkersville, MD N
4 3318 Rob-Jo Doorman Embrace Richard & Shannon Allyn Canaan, CT N
5 3333 Hatee Jacoby Paris Alyson & Kenlee Philips Lingleville, TX N
6 3341 Winright Gold Chip Explosion Brian Joseph Enright Winchester, ON Y
7 3312 Savage-Leigh Gotta Look-ET Doeberiener, Bowen, Conroy, Gunkleman West Salem, OH N
8 3313 Craigcrest Rubies Smarty Pants Aspiration-Lyndon Stewart & Associates Inc Guelph, ON N
9 3325 Jm Valley Atwood Aly Jm Valley, Allyndale, Stephane Gendreau, Jp Proulx, Rodemsay Amqui, QC Y
10 3326 Lorita Kingboy Holly Mitchell Coleman Hilmar, CA N
11 3099 Petitclerc Atwood Secret-ET Eva Doornink and Jacob Harbaugh Baldwin, WI N
12 3331 Al-Shar Sids Ginger Ale-ET Jordan Zoellner Groton, SD N
13 3336 Ms Stookeyholm Tonys Secret Jesse W Beer and Jordon Stookey Milford, IN Y
14 3310 Country Path Solo Perfume Jessica Nolt Hartley, TX Y
15 3322 Mcgk Goldwyn Leia Ryan & Briana Griswold Ixonia, WI N
16 3335 Midas-Touch Dm Chinker-ET Jessica Stempfle Maynard, IA N
17 3334 Md-Dun Loafin Dbk Excite-ET Kristopher Ackley, Kaiden & Zailey Conroy East Liberty, OH N
18 3327 Heart & Soul Gold Runway Matt Boop, Madison & F. Hayden Weaver Millmont, PA Y
19 3323 Toppglen Atwood Winner-ET Brennan, Marissa and Logan Topp New Bremen, OH N
20 3338 Heatherstone Msindependent Chelsea Leigh Holschbach Baraboo, WI Y
21 3314 Hillpine Rain Katcher-ET J, Z, J & D Stransky and M Lauber Owatonna, MN Y
22 3320 Hilrose Solomon Pineapple Olivia & Kaden Horn Loyal, WI N
23 3311 Sonnenbrook Dback Kendra-ET Ryan K & Kayla R Sonnenburg Belleville, WI Y
24 3330 Sabofarm Beemer Jasmine D & N Schmocker, R Sabo & Legendholm Holsteins Whitewater, WI Y
25 3317 Ms Klinedell Sim Mozelle-ET Westcoast Holsteins Chilliwack, BC N
26 3340 MS Smith-Crest Avlnch Java Matthew & Kate Smith Green Isle, MN Y
27 3329 Oakfield Door Raindrop-ET Mason Ziemba Durhamville, NY N
28 3316 DJL Purepride Br Preachit-ET Kaylie Zapalac and Melissa Sprecher Arlington, WI N
29 3315 Brush-Creek-Vu C Pretzel Andrew Blauser Oil City, PA N

711. Fall Yearling Heifer (not in milk)

Pl B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 3350 Ryan-Crest Hnotic Elisha-ET NDIRA, Inc Fond Du Lac, WI N
2 1 3352 Beckholm Doorman Trish Terry Beckett Sunderland, ON Y
3 3354 Budjon-Vail Drm Sunshine-ET Trevor Tuman and Chandler Bening Arlington, MN N
4 3347 Xcaret Gold Chip Aria Glamourview-Iager & Walton Walkersville, MD N
5 3349 Quietcove Doormn Flicker-ET Quietcove Holsteins & Kurt Wolf New Bavaria, OH Y
6 3356 Ms Cow-Palace Union Akira Ken & Kathy Elliott and JT & Ronald Roskopf Sheboygan, WI Y
7 3342 Tombeth Ettakaw Sarah Kearns Gays Mills, WI Y
8 3348 Maple Downs Hypnotic Ali-ET Vogue Cattle Co, Silvercap and Maplewood Brighton, ON N
9 3343 Kingsway Gold Chip Logic Alyson & Kenlee Philips Lingleville, TX N
10 3355 Luck-E Beemer Kandygirl Addison & Jacob Raber Gridley, IL N
11 3351 Marshland Airlift Hypocrite Marshland Farms Inc. Cushing, WI Y
12 3345 Ovaltop Sid Kracker Ashlyn C. Wolfe Richfield Springs, NY Y
13 3357 Oakfield Archrival Dina-ET Delaware Valley College Of Science & Ag. Doylestown, PA N
14 3353 Hodgons Clark Pearl Madelyn Topp Wapakoneta, OH N
15 3346 Mahoney Cinderdoor Leandra Keith & Kay Mahoney Cannon Falls, MN Y
16 3344 Milksource GD Dreams Kendra Joseph, Tammy & Megan Kirchner Memphis, MO N

717. Junior Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
3255 Milksource Taelyn-ET MilkSource Genetics, LLC Kaukauna, WI Y

718. Reserve Junior Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
3204 Garay Doorman Blind Date JM Valley, Fortale, JP Proulx Amqui, QC N

719. Junior Best Three Females

Pl Entry Name Location
1 3358 Brian Joseph Enright Winchester, ON
2 3061 Garay Canton De Hatley, QC
3 3371 Reyncrest Farm Corfu, NY
4 3364 Justin & Ashley Kaufman Berlin, PA
5 3370 Quietcove Holsteins Wapakoneta, OH
6 3368 Oakfield Corners Dairy Oakfield, NY

725. Yearling Heifer in Milk (must have freshened)

Pl B&O Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 3392 Midas-Touch Av Cling-ET Westcoast Holsteins Chilliwack, BC N
2 1 3384 Hodglynn Beem Me Up Hodglynn Holsteins Kincardine, ON Y
3 3375 Westcoast Orion Aryane 4727 Westcoast Holsteins Chilliwack, BC Y
4 3386 Crave G W Atwood Peach-ET Roseanne Crave Waterloo, WI Y
5 3377 Berwen Avalanche Fantom Ferme Blondin Saint-Placide, QC N
6 3383 Bonacceuil Ranta Goldwyn Yvon Sicard, Pierre Boulet and A&r Boulet St-Justin, QC Y
7 3380 Ms Pg Pv Doorman Aspire-ET Stephen & Patrick Maddox Riverdale, CA N
8 3385 Lellavan Avalanche Fuji B Almeida and F, C, A, L, J & H Borba Canton De Hatley, QC N
9 3378 Jacobs Dempsey Lady Ferme Jacobs Inc & Colganados Genetics LLC Cap-Sante, QC Y
10 3374 Wedgwood Avalanche Paradise Stanhope-Wedgwood Cobble Hill, BC Y
11 3387 Sherona-Hill Applesnack Timothy, Leah & Barbara Ziemba Cambridge, WI N
12 3390 ZBW Baileys Sid Belinda B&K Ziemba and B&K Oster Durhamville, NY Y
13 3391 Luck-E Avalanche Azoom-ET Matt Engel Hampshire, IL Y
14 3379 Vandoskes Dback Carley-ET V & P Hubbard, S & C Holshbach, E Wetenkamp Baraboo, WI N
15 3376 Milksource Gldndrm Asset-ET Westcoast Holsteins Chilliwack, BC N
16 3395 Pyramid Doorman Lyric-ET Wade Yardley and Travis Smith Watertown, WI N
17 3393 Ourway Absolute Belinda Dakota Brown Brooklyn, WI N
NP 3381 Milksource Dmdbck Taekwondo MilkSource Genetics, LLC Kaukauna, WI Y

727. Junior Two-Year-Old Cow (must have freshened)

Pl B&O Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 1 3402 Juniper Sid Chardonnay-ET Borderview Genetics-Tim & Sharyn Abbott and Juniper Elite Holsteins Enosburg, VT Y
2 3413 Garay Awesome Beauty Lookout, Gerald Halbach, Frank & Diane Borba Canton De Hatley, QC N
3 3407 Fraeland Doorman Bonnie Mike & Julie Duckett Rudolph, WI N
4 3397 Best Nord Atwood Lolly Yvon Sicard, Pierre Boulet, Mathieu Chartrand & Kelly Hardy Trois-Rivieres, QC N
5 3404 Arethusa Awesome Astrid Arethusa Farm LLC Litchfield, CT Y
6 3415 Tolamika Armani Will Ferme Glauser Et Fils Pike River, QC N
7 3399 Roll-N-View Byway Lighting Allison Galton Nunda, NY Y
8 3414 Holbric GW Atwood A-Grain Elena Olbrich Harvard, IL Y
9 3411 Quietcove Foxys Lollipop-ET Quietcove Holsteins Wapakoneta, OH Y
10 3408 Ar-Line Brady Alia-ET T & L Ziemba, B Ziemba, Trickey Holsteins Cambridge, WI N
11 3417 Duckett Gc Naomi Mike & Julie Duckett Rudolph, WI Y
12 3412 Reyncrest Corvette Gracie Reyncrest Farm Corfu, NY Y
13 3416 Bluff-Ridge BW Bunny Sarah Butler Arrowsmith, IL Y
14 3420 Quietcove Foxys Jalepeno-ET Doeberiener, Bowen, Conroy West Salem, OH N
15 3419 Ms Miracles Mykindagirl-ET Stephen & Patrick Maddox Riverdale, CA N
16 3405 Ken-Am Gc Snowbel Borderview Genetics LLC-Tim & Sharyn Abbott Enosburg, VT N
17 3401 Ms-Tora-Ranway Whiterose-ET Alek T & Brooke S Krueger Hazel Green, WI N
18 3400 ZBW M Light Beem Mason Ziemba Durhamville, NY Y
19 3410 Heart & Soul JK Dempsey Glitz Matthew Boop Millmont, PA Y
20 3406 Floydholm MC Emoji-ET Shawn & Seth Nehls Hustisford, WI N

728. Senior Two-Year-Old Cow (must have freshened)

Pl B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 3449 Kingsway Doorman Andrea Glamourview-Iager & Walton Walkersville, MD N
2 1 3422 Duckett Doorman Giselle-ET Mike & Julie Duckett Rudolph, WI Y
3 3445 Ms Smith-Oak Pw D Maggie-ET Eaton Holsteins, Clarkvalley, Mt. Elgin Marietta, NY N
4 1 3447 Ms Beautys Black Velvet-ET Mike & Julie Duckett Rudolph, WI Y
5 3433 Sco-Lo-Af Sid Sangria-ET James Ostrom & John M Vosters Kaukauna, WI N
6 3439 Jacobs Doorman Victoire Ferme Jacobs and Ferme Premium Cap-Sante, QC Y
7 3426 Bernadale Goldwyn Indigo Michael Paris & Jocelyn Côté St-Christophe D'arthabasca, QC N
8 3431 Rocklan-Zbw Defnt Paige-ET Jonathan & Alicia Lamb Oakfield, NY N
9 3441 Ruann Doorman Jean-55162-ET Stephen & Patrick Maddox Riverdale, CA Y
10 3446 Damestar Doorman Brandy Ferme Jacobs Cap-Sante, QC N
11 3425 Laforstar Voltige Defiant Michael Paris & Jocelyn Côté St-Christophe D'arthabasca, QC N
12 1 0 3444 Mabel Doorman Divou Ferme Blondin Saint-Placide, QC N
13 3437 Milgene Defyin Jackolantern Hildebrandt Family Farms LLC Hustisford, WI Y
14 3436 Pleasant Nook Doorman Madison-ET Pleasant Nook Farms, Genvue Holsteins, J & P Black, Malden Valley Farms, Ltd Ayr, ON Y
15 3440 Lida-Acres Wood Andrea Dana Johnson Pelican Rapids, MN Y
16 3424 Butlerview Arch Cani-ET Clayton Arntz Cotati, CA N
17 3452 Morsan Doorman Missy 3362 Westcoast Holsteins and Quebequa Holsteins Chilliwack, BC N
18 3430 Ludwigs-DG Evie-ET Majestic View Genetics, Lintvedt, R. Connery, R. Shore Sun Prairie, WI N
19 3434 Spungold Airlift Netty Peter & Lyn Vail Englewood, FL N
20 3442 Ms Milksource Rl Krystal-ET Tristen Hans Ostrom Kaukauna, WI N
21 3448 Westcoast Doorman Cash 3444 Westcoast Holsteins Chilliwack, BC Y
22 3429 Wedgwood Hi O Paula Stanhope-Wedgwood Cobble Hill, BC Y
23 3423 Meitime Chops Tara Robert L Meier Belleville, WI Y
24 3443 Kentville Blake Genevieve Tim, Barb & Kyle Natzke Fond Du Lac, WI N
25 3427 Lesperron High Octane Demi Ferme Glauser Et Fils Pike River, QC N
26 3432 Zehrview Rainy Silver Rosalee & Wyatt Zehr Graymont, IL Y
27 3438 Buells Brokaw Camie Skylar Buell Temperance, MI Y
28 3428 PA-JA-MA Defiant Flick Schwendimann Farms Hartford, WI N

732. Junior Three-Year-Old Cow

Pl Jr B&O Jr B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 3476 Erbacres Snapple Shakira-ET Ferme Jacobs, Ty-D Holsteins, Kilian Theraulaz, Ferme Antelimarck, C&F Jacobs Cap-Sante, QC N
2 3473 Unique Dempsey Cheers Budjon, Abbott, Vail, Woodmansee & Ferme Blondin Lomira, WI N
3 3470 Ms Listerines Look At Me-ET Mike & Julie Duckett Rudolph, WI N
4 1 3472 T-Triple-T Poker Chip-ET Triple-T Holsteins North Lewisburg, OH Y
5 1 0 3474 Luck-E Olympian Action-ET Matt Engel Hampshire, IL Y
6 3458 Butlerview Door Aleah Christian Cunningham Penngrove, CA N
7 3454 Roll N View Def Bojangles Cooper Galton Nunda, NY Y
8 3461 Mount Elm Goldchip Juicebox Hodglynn Holsteins and Beckholm Holsteins Kincardine, ON N
9 3467 Ms Brazle Royal-ET Brock, Adam and Anthony Liddle Argyle, NY Y
10 3468 Luck-E Powerball Addict-ET Bradley & Amy Hoover and Boyd Schaufelberger Lebanon, PA N
11 3469 Hez Bo Atwood Ruth-ET Borderview Genetics LLC-Tim & Sharyn Abbott Enosburg, VT Y
12 3460 Ms Hodglynn Brkw Bonus Majestic View Genetics, R Shore and R Connery Sun Prairie, WI N
13 3456 Willows Edge Glauco Leisure Bonnie Van Dyk New Richmond, WI Y
14 3462 Team O Kaliber Mallorie Ryan Lauber, Team Holsteins & Ben Wallace Union Grove, WI Y
15 3477 Ms Legendholm Hez Hope Legendholm Holsteins Freedom, WI Y
16 3478 Zbw Corvette Alfalfa K & B Ziemba, B Oster & S Vail Durhamville, NY Y
17 3457 Denn-Mar Atwood Sarah Denn-Mar Farm Rice, MN Y
18 3459 Elmvue Mccutchen Chase Elmvue Farm Johnstown, NY Y
19 3465 Ms Mccutchen Delight Gilbert Teixeira, Frank & Diane Borba, & Leo & Chris Durrer Turlock, CA Y
20 3471 Biercrest Chelios Tanysha Zach & Ally Bierschenk Van Horne, IA N
21 3464 Webb-Vue Goldchip 7725 Regancrest Holsteins LLC Waukon, IA N
22 3453 Ms Elmvue Doorman Sasha Elmvue Farm Johnstown, NY Y
23 3455 Ms Sid Leap Frog Kade Meyer Postville, IA N
NP 3463 Ransom-Rail Doorman Alora Jacob & Jared Dueppengiesser Perry, NY Y

733. Senior Three-Year-Old Cow

Pl B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 3497 Ms Goldwyn Saturday-ET Ferme Jacobs, Ferme Intense and W. Morrille Cap-Santé, QC N
2 3484 Mapleley Goldwyn Julia Lookout, G Todd, F & D Borba, Elite Haven Canton De Hatley, QC N
3 1 3496 Miss Wbk Brittany-ET Mike & Julie Duckett Rudolph, WI Y
4 3504 Corlane Seaver Misty Frank D & Carol Borba & Frank A & Diane Borba Owatonna, MN N
5 3491 Kingsway Goldwyn Lip Balm-ETS Glamourview-Iager & Walton Walkersville, MD N
6 3494 T-Triple-T Perfect Storm-ET Triple-T Holsteins & Entourage-LC North Lewisburg, OH Y
7 3490 Kingsway Goldwyn Lauren Select Farm, G&J Gonzalez, Hodglynn and Kingsway Oxford, WI N
8 3495 Weeksdale Absolut Vodka Weeksdale, Frank & Diane Borba, Rocky Allen Pleasant Valley, PE Y
9 3508 Reyncrest Wb Gold Ring Reyncrest Farm Corfu, NY Y
10 3482 Kingsway Doorman Wanda Velthuis Farms LTD. Osgoode, ON N
11 3503 Vale-O-Skene Gold Karmilla-ET Jonathan & Alicia Lamb Oakfield, NY N
12 1 3505 Ms Apple Anzlee Ernest Kueffner Boonsboro, MD N
13 3507 Elmbridge Atwood Angelina Westcoast Holsteins Chilliwack, BC N
14 3487 Savage-Leigh Gold Lala-ET Chase Savage Union Bridge, MD Y
15 3480 Jacobs Absolute Beigette Ferme Jacobs Cap-Sante, QC Y
16 3481 Rotaly Doorman Lys Pierre Boulet and Clark Valley Montmagny, QC N
17 3485 Teebrook Dempsey Rebecca Dalton J Faris East Gwillimbury, ON N
18 3506 Ms Apple Arrie-ET Arrie Syndicate Sun Prairie, WI N
19 3500 Comestar Hopra Atwood-ET Budjon Farms and Peter & Lyn Vail Lomira, WI N
20 3483 Groenway Unix Mascarade D Hovden, M Mitchell, F&D Borba and Rosedale Oxford, WI N
21 3486 Ms Sherona-Hill Riddle-ET Morgan & Adam Olbrich Harvard, IL N
22 3479 Ms Macland Caramel Latte Scott Culbertson Elgin, MN Y
23 3499 Hillpine Ds Night Moves Megan R Lauber Union Grove, WI Y
24 3488 Mapel Wood Kingboy Lacey-ET Jacob Siemers Newton, WI N
25 3489 Joliam R Penny 4751-ET Nicole Pralle Humbird, WI Y
26 3493 Ms SNS Blackpepper-ET Dawn & Virgil Haag Mt. Horeb, WI Y

736. Intermediate Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
3476 Erbacres Snapple Shakira-ET Ferme Jacobs, Ty-D Holsteins, Kilian Theraulaz, Ferme Antelimarck, C&F Jacobs Cap-Sante, QC N

737. Reserve Intermediate Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
3473 Unique Dempsey Cheers Budjon, Abbott, Vail, Woodmansee & Ferme Blondin Lomira, WI N

738. Four-Year-Old Cow

Pl B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 1 3523 Jacobs Windbrook Aimo Ferme Jacobs Cap-Sante, QC Y
2 3515 Idee Windbrook Lynzi Allyndale, MB-Luckylady, JM Valley, S. Gendreau Amqui, QC N
3 3514 Ms Ellmvue Novelty Keeley Elmvue Farm Johnstown, NY Y
4 3511 Willows-Edge Atwod Faith-ET Velthuis Farms LTD. Osgoode, ON N
5 3516 RBCC-Xtreme V Sid-Evil Rhett, Shanelle, Wyatt & Garett Borth Ellsworth, WI Y
6 1 3527 Gamblin Armani Glade Dan Hovden, F.& D. Borba & Rosedale Oxford, WI N
7 3526 Juniper-Haven Atwood Dolly Doeberiener, Bowen and Heath West Salem, OH N
8 3513 K-Land Kilo Black Diamond Black Diamond Partnership Sun Prairie, WI N
9 3530 Rummage Atwood Slenia Lookout, G Todd, G Halbach, R Rummage Canton De Hatley, QC N
10 3521 Lingle Gold Freaky Girl Budjon Farms and Peter & Lyn Vail Lomira, WI N
11 3531 Musthaven Goldwyn Jaelyn P M, M, & M Price and C Cunningham Martinton, IL N
12 3519 Lindenright Gold Annabel Westcoast Holsteins Chilliwack, BC N
13 3520 Trulea GW Atwood Candy Glamourview-Iager & Walton Walkersville, MD N
14 3533 T-Triple-T Petunia-ET Colton Thomas and Cole & Olivia Cummings North Lewisburg, OH Y
15 3535 Willows Edge Golds Matilda Bonnie Van Dyk New Richmond, WI Y
16 3522 Ack-Lee Dempsey Passion Peter Vail, Pat Conroy, Jay Ackley East Liberty, OH Y
17 3532 Eastriver Goldwyn Deb 176 Andy Stuewe & Corey Feltmann Hamburg, MN N
18 3509 Lida-Acres Wood Scarlett Gregory Johnson Pelican Rapids, MN Y
19 3512 Luck-E Absolute Kelly Trace Johnson Poplar Grove, IL N
20 3528 Ryan-Vu Gchip Claudette-ET Joseph Opsal Blue Mounds, WI N

739. Five-Year-Old Cow

Pl B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 1 3557 Co-Vale Dempsy Dina 4270-ET Ransom Rail and MilkSource Genetics, LLC Kaukauna, WI N
2 3550 Jacobs Jordan Carmel Ferme Blondin Saint-Placide, QC N
3 3538 Walkerbrae Dorman Locket-ET Tim & Sharyn Abbott and Ferme Blondin Enosburg, VT N
4 1 0 3559 Harvue Atwood Ginger Mike & Julie Duckett and Harvue Farms Rudolph, WI Y
5 0 3555 Beaverbrock Goldwyn Zoey-ET MilkSource Genetics, LLC Kaukauna, WI N
6 0 3545 Millbrooke Atwood Ooh La La Regan Demmer Peosta, IA N
7 0 3546 Al-Shar Dempsey Alison Yvon Sicard and Ferme Blondin St-Justin, QC N
8 0 3540 Jacobs Gold Liann Westcoast Holsteins Chilliwack, BC N
9 0 3539 TJR Arieta Mccut 2256-ET Andrew Jay & Lynettee Buttles Peosta, IA N
10 0 3537 Vriesdale Control Bethany Mike & Julie Duckett Rudolph, WI N
11 0 3541 Tuytel Atw Barbara-9-ET Samuel Fisher and Christopher Savage Union Bridge, MD N
12 0 3554 Springbend Windhammer Slash Springbend Farms Owatonna, MN Y
13 0 3556 Bucks-Pride Gold Chip Winie Topp-View/Bucks Pride Botkins, OH Y
14 0 3548 Webb View Betsy Sanchez Brennan Woker Greenville, IL N
15 0 3544 Sunrose Demi Bryce & Brant Gingerich Millersburg, IN Y
16 0 3549 Bluff-Ridge Destry Bernice Sarah Butler Arrowsmith, IL Y
17 0 3543 Sunrose Jailyn Bruce & Tricia Gingerich Millersburg, IN Y

740. Six-Year-Old & Older Cow

Pl B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 1 3564 Jacobs Lauthority Loana Ferme Jacobs & Pat Conroy Cap-Sante, QC Y
2 3573 Weeks Dundee Anika MilkSource Genetics, LLC Kaukauna, WI N
3 3567 Tk-Plain-View Ripley MilkSource Genetics, LLC Kaukauna, WI N
4 3572 Cavanaleck BG Bruin Majestic View Genetics, R Shore and R Connery Sun Prairie, WI N
5 3561 Knonaudale Mudpie-ET Justin Powell Tremont, IL N
6 1 3574 Zimmer Krusader Ava Benbie Holsteins, Robella Holsteins, Zimmer Holsteins Caron, SK Y
7 3569 Cavanaleck Dempsey Bozica Yvon Sicard, Pierre Boulet, Ferme Du Petit Chene St-Justin, QC N
8 3577 Bella-Rosa GW Sara-ET Jonathan & Alicia Lamb Oakfield, NY N
9 3562 Gamlake Destry Sallie Samantha Gambonini Petaluma, CA Y
10 3568 Tombeth Linjet Elouise Tom and Elizabeth Kearns Gays Mills, WI Y
11 3576 Butlerview Aftersh April-ET Ryan Lauber Union Grove, WI N
12 3565 Cache-Valley Gc Jazzy Girl Xander Harris Richmond, UT Y
13 3560 Masal Sanchez Gail Brad & Sophie Fuhrman & Brant Gingerich Millersburg, IN N
14 3570 Bluff-Ridge Atwood Bridget Sarah Butler Arrowsmith, IL Y

741. 150,000 Lb. Production Cow

Pl B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 1 3585 Liddleholme Resur Lu-ET Anthony Liddle Argyle, NY Y
2 3588 Loyalyn Goldwyn June Pierre Boulet Montmagny, QC N
3 3581 Laidlawn Sanchez Gemini Mike & Julie Duckett Rudolph, WI N
4 3582 TC Sanchez Kristina Eaton Holsteins and Cooper Galton Marietta, NY N
5 3580 T-Triple-T Platinum-ET Triple-T Holsteins, Aaron Eaton & Brad Murphy North Lewisburg, OH Y
6 1 3583 Cache-Valley Lheroes 2331-ET Ernest Kueffner Boonsboro, MD N
7 3579 Jacobs Fever Cael Ferme Jacobs Cap-Sante, QC Y
8 3586 Ky-Blue Gw Debbie Nick & Jessica Sarbacker and Matthew & Lauren Evangelo Whitewater, WI N
9 3578 Siemers Bradnick Takira Ken Horn & Garrett Schmidt Melrose, WI N
10 3584 Tombeth Shottle Enhance Tom and Elizabeth Kearns Gays Mills, WI Y

742. Best Three Females

Pl Entry Name Location
1 3590 Ferme Jacobs Cap-Sante, QC
2 3599 Triple-T Holsteins North Lewisburg, OH
3 3592 Kingsway Farms Hastings, ON

743. Produce of Dam

Pl Entry Name Location
1 3610 Triple-T Holsteins North Lewisburg, OH
2 3609 Triple-T Holsteins North Lewisburg, OH
3 3064 Garay Canton De Hatley, QC
4 3604 Jason J Kearns Gays Mills, WI

744. Champion Bred & Owned

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
3564 Jacobs Lauthority Loana Ferme Jacobs & Pat Conroy Cap-Sante, QC Y

745. Nasco International Type & Production Award

Pl Name
1 3580 T-Triple-T Platinum-ET Triple-T Holsteins, Aaron Eaton & Brad Murphy, North Lewisburg OH

766. Senior Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
3564 Jacobs Lauthority Loana Ferme Jacobs & Pat Conroy Cap-Sante, QC Y

767. Reserve Senior Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
3573 Weeks Dundee Anika MilkSource Genetics, LLC Kaukauna, WI N

768. Grand Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
3564 Jacobs Lauthority Loana Ferme Jacobs & Pat Conroy Cap-Sante, QC Y

769. Reserve Grand Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
3573 Weeks Dundee Anika MilkSource Genetics, LLC Kaukauna, WI N

790. State Herd

Pl Name
1 Wisconsin Holstein Breeders
2 Quebec Holstein Breeders
3 Ontario Holstein Breeders

791. Premier Breeder

Pl Name
1 Ferme Jacobs, Cap-Sante QC
2 Triple-T Holsteins, North Lewisburg OH

792. Premier Exhibitor

Pl Name
1 Duckett Holsteins, Rudolph WI
2 MilkSource Genetics, LLC, Kaukauna WI

793. Premier Sire

Pl Name
1 Braedale Goldwyn
2 Val-Bisson Doorman-ET

721. Premier Breeder of Heifer Show

Pl Name
1 Oakfield Corners Dairy, Oakfield NY
2 Quietcove Holsteins, Wapakoneta OH

722. Premier Exhibitor of Heifer Show

Pl Name
1 Glamourview - Iager & Walton, Walkersville MD
2 Oakfield Corners Dairy, Oakfield NY

723. Premier Sire of the Heifer Show

Pl Name
1 Val-Bisson Doorman-ET
2 Dymentholm Mr Apples Avalanche