Dairy Cattle Show Results

Meet the Champions Breeders' Websites

Have results sent to your phone in real-time, by texting "WDERESULTS" to 727-493-3976. Once enrolled, select the breed shows you wish to receive results from - All, AY, BS, GU, HO, JE, JRHO, MS and/or RW. To unsubscribe, text "WDERESULTS STOP"

2019 Cattle Logs

Jr. Holstein - Ayrshire - Jersey - Milking Shorthorn - Brown Swiss - Guernsey - Red & White - Holstein

*available at the start of each breed show

2019 Supreme Champion Tabulations

Supreme Champion
Supreme Champion of the Heifer Show
Supreme Champion of the Junior Show
Supreme Champion Heifer of the Junior Show

Show Results  

505. Spring Heifer Calf

Pl Jr B&O Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 1 1 2618 H Broke Boman Rosi-TW Dana & Madison Sickles Marengo, IA Y
2 2637 Sniders HP GG Apple Sauce-ETV Hillpoint, Snider Homestead and Dan Basse Cross Plains, WI N
3 2630 Knapps Ladysman Tigger-ETV Austin & Landen Knapp Epworth, IA Y
4 2 2621 H Broke Levi Tot Dana & Madison Sickles Marengo, IA Y
5 2614 Knapps HP MB Trina-ETV P. Morey Miller and Hillpoint Partners Granby, CT N
6 3 2611 Coulee Crest Lonestar Nika Mikayla Lepke Cashton, WI N
7 2620 Hartdale Ladysman Ocean Connor Hartmann Mulberry Grove, IL Y
8 2613 Misty Meadows Suitor Jezabelle Beth Anne Clark New Paris, PA Y
9 2629 Guernsey Grove HP Mystique-ET Dan Basse and Hillpoint Partners Cross Plains, WI Y
10 2617 Gurn Z Meadow Charmed Hennessy Jennifer Orchard Columbus, WI Y
11 4 2627 Dix-Lee Method Deluxe Whitney Yerina Phillipsburg, MO N
12 2633 GR-Dix-Lee Method Krystal Theo Goldenberg McGregor, TX N
13 2628 Knapps Ladysman Taylor Amara McKissick New Castle, PA N
14 5 2626 Miss Me Apie Revenge-ETV Mikayla Knorn Casco, WI Y
15 2631 Springhill Hot Topic-ETV Springhill Big Prairie, OH Y
16 2634 Guernsey Gem Mentor Kabomb-ETV Valley Gem and Scott Weisensel Cumberland, WI Y
17 2635 Millborne HP Torpedo-ET Morey Miller & Hillpoint Partners Granby, CT Y
18 2619 Muffets Twin Acre Bismark Jacob Andrew Roedl Edgewood, IL Y
19 6 2616 Coulee Crest Perfecto Lana-ETV L: Hannah Mikulice, O: Thomas Mikulice Hartford, WI N
20 7 2624 Pluckers Activate Echo Skyler, Braylon & Sutton Plucker Chancellor, SD Y
21 8 2636 PR-Sandy Hill Daytona Sweetie J & C Eilers and A, A, & S Sparks Scotch Grove, IA Y
22 9 2625 Pluckers Activate Envoy-ETV Skyler, Braylon & Sutton Plucker Chancellor, SD Y
23 2612 Blue Dreams Lightning Tallula Robert Hahn Highland, WI Y
24 2615 Idle Gold Altitude Valkyrie-P Kaden, Paeyton, and Rylee Recker Solon, IA N

506. Winter Heifer Calf

Pl Jr B&O Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 2662 Knapps Pie Time To Dance-ETV Austin & Landen Knapp Epworth, IA Y
2 2648 Guernsey Gem Bo Kapow-ETV Valley Gem and Scott Weisensel Marshall, WI Y
3 2659 Lang Haven Latimer No Worries-ET Don & Kathy Langrehr West Salem, WI Y
4 2643 Ka Kath Latimer Beth Ben & Kayla Guthrie Monticello, IA Y
5 1 2667 Misty Meadows HP MB Suspicious-ETV P Morey Miller & Hillpoint Partners Cross Plains, WI N
6 2657 Millborne HP Fame Jericho-ETV M. Miller, M. Hellenbrand, D. Basse and P Vail Granby, CT Y
7 2652 Prairie Cream Am Pie Cordova Larry & Deb Lakey Trempealeau, WI Y
8 2656 Land Of Living Sallys Scent John, Bonnie & Lucas Ayars Mechanicsburg, OH Y
9 2645 Four Roses Christmas Candy Rosedale and Four Winds Oxford, WI Y
10 2660 J Ellens L Peyton James Fausnaugh Circleville, OH Y
11 2646 Muffets Twin Acre Boston Jacob Andrew Roedl Edgewood, IL Y
12 2 2640 Knapps Mission Twilight-ETV Aiden McMurray Eighty Four, PA N
13 3 2650 Knapps Copper Thats Right Breanna Fritsch Freedom, WI N
14 2664 Prairie Cream Aaron Prancer David Medick Cherokee, IA N
15 4 2654 Misty-Glo GD All The Cards-ETV Ashton Stiles Berlin, PA N
16 5 2639 Rolling Prairie Cherokee Justin, Daniel, Neveah, Emmet & Tyler Chupp Inola, OK N
17 2642 Caps Rascal Patch Mary Beth & Callie Collette and Caleb Sims Chuckey, TN Y
18 2653 Fudges Jodi Kirby Sydney Willingham Gamaliel, KY Y
19 6 2658 Coulee Crest Ladysman Candy-ET Emma & Whitney Weisensel Waunakee, WI N
20 2638 Up The Creek PC Windows Donna Anderson Lester Prairie, MN Y
21 7 2647 Guernsey Gem Bo Kabop-ETV L: Lauryn N. Weisensel, O: Valley Gem & Scott Weisensel Marshall, WI Y
22 8 2665 Coulee Crest P Luscious-ET L: Ashlee Garbers O: Jennifer Berg Clark Rotunda West, FL N
23 2651 Warwick Manor LS Athens-ETV Andrew Levesque Hayfield, MN N
24 2641 Blue Dreams Novak Garnet Robert Hahn Highland, WI Y

507. Fall Heifer Calf

Pl Jr B&O Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 2693 Springhill Jokes Finale-ETV Springhill Big Prairie, OH Y
2 2677 Knapps Apie Time To Show-ETV Glamourview-Iager & Walton Walkersville, MD N
3 2689 Royalty Manor Fame Lastcallcrush-ET Jade Kruschke New Richmond, WI Y
4 1 2678 Knapps Pies Making Magic-ETV Landree Fraley Muncy, PA N
5 2 2692 Hi Field Lightning Taffy L: Kylan Keehan O: Wayne Spurrier Mifflinburg, PA N
6 2687 Hi Guern View Designer Decor-ET Alaina Dinderman Orangeville, IL Y
7 3 2684 Knapps Copper Tempo Robert Nagel Panama, NY N
8 4 2670 K-Valley Bummer Delight Raegan Kime Waucoma, IA Y
9 5 2695 Knapps Copper Thunderstruck-ETV Andrew Blauser Oil City, PA N
10 6 2682 Welcome FM VG Levi Asteroid-ETV James Ronaldo Meyer Rice Lake, WI N
11 2674 Adams Creek Kringle Bahama Alyssa Nuttleman Bangor, WI Y
12 2688 Prairie Moon T Gun Louroses Leslie Sivesind Waukon, IA Y
13 2700 Dix Lee HP GG Delilah-ETV Peter Vail Valatie, NY N
14 2696 Misty Meadows Pixie S Phoenix Tim & Megan Schrupp Paynesville, MN N
15 7 2672 Tru-Lan Showtime Alayna-ET Lacey, Andy & Cali Nelson Ellendale, MN Y
16 8 2694 Coulee Crest Lonestar Mabel Ty Adrian Glen Haven, WI N
17 2681 Up The Creek Londons Cooper Donna Anderson Lester Prairie, MN Y
18 9 2685 Landscape Crunch Luna Breanna & Ezra Fritsch Freedom, WI N
19 10 2686 Knapps Lil E Too Hot To Handle-ET Haley Beukema New Richmond, WI N
20 2679 Kay Mart Pistoll Lollipop Katie & Paul Ziemer Cedarburg, WI Y
21 11 2680 Guernsey Gem Patriot Kabang-TW Emma & Whitney Weisensel Waunakee, WI N
22 12 2676 Donnybrook Ernie Jofena Hailey & Lauryn Weisensel Mount Horeb, WI N
23 2675 Elite HP Boman Unreal-ETV Duane & Jodi Boyer Clintonville, WI N
24 13 2699 Trotacre T-Lite Dig Levi Hannah-ET L: Elaina Sheldrick O: R & E Giddings and J Tooley Brandon, VT N
25 2671 Tru Lan Valiant Delilah-ETV Lacey, Andy & Cali Nelson Ellendale, MN Y
26 2697 Valley Gem Ladysman Malia Valley Gem Farm and Jenna Wilson Cumberland, WI Y
27 14 2673 P- K-Valley Bummer Granite Raegan Kime Waucoma, IA Y
28 2698 Gurn Z Meadow Lone Moonstar Julie Orchard Columbus, WI Y
29 2669 Blue Dreams LM Alexa Robert Hahn Highland, WI Y

508. Summer Yearling Heifer

Pl Jr B&O Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 2714 Sniders HP GG Lonestar Amazing-ETV L: Logan Harbaugh O: Amazing Syndicate Marion, WI N
2 2 1 1 2703 Hartdale Primetime Cami Lauren Robison and Braden & Connor Hartmann Mulberry Grove, IL Y
3 2715 Knapps Copper Tropical Kelly Jo Johnson and Knapp Guernseys York, PA N
4 2706 Up The Creek Hoppers Wheat-TW Donna Anderson Lester Prairie, MN Y
5 3 2718 Guernsey Grove HP Taffy-ETV Paige Dilley Monticello, WI N
6 2720 Nicleys Anisas Apple-ETV Justin, Daniel, Neveah, Emmet & Tyler Chupp Inola, OK N
7 4 2728 Guernsey Grove HP Miley-ETV Ian Adrian Lancaster, WI N
8 5 2725 Charnell Crunch Holla Bryce Birk North Liberty, IN Y
9 2707 Gurn Z Meadow Lightning Cinder Jennifer Orchard Columbus, WI Y
10 3021 Knapps Regis Total Package Austin & Landen Knapp Epworth, IA Y
11 6 2709 Mar Shirl Ernie Ginger Jocelynn McMurray Eighty Four, PA N
12 7 2712 Flambeau Manor Diglte Yogi Lacey-ET L: Malachi Sheldrick O: R Giddings J Tooley Brandon, VT N
13 8 2717 Fudges Tracy Gabbie Sydney Willingham Gamaliel, KY Y
14 9 2711 K-Valley Bummer Dianna Raegan Kime Waucoma, IA Y
15 2716 Whirlwind Acres Levi Tatum Arlon E Fritsche New Ulm, MN Y
16 2722 Whirlwind Acres LS Emblem-ETV Arlon E Fritsche New Ulm, MN Y
17 10 2727 GR-Melanders Menagerie R Sunshine Tyrone L Mader Elmwood, WI N
18 2705 Hartdale Kringle Surprise Lauren Robison and Braden & Connor Hartmann Mulberry Grove, IL Y
19 2726 Elite HP Yogi Unique-ETV David Medick Cherokee, IA N
20 2710 Copper Jackiedee Kaylee Koss Epworth, IA Y
21 2704 Empire Lone Star La Fonda Tim & Megan Schrupp Paynesville, MN Y
22 2721 Knapps Copper Topanga Amara McKissick New Castle, PA N

509. Spring Yearling Heifer

Pl Jr B&O Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 2751 Rutter Bros Top Notch Cali-ETV Kelly J Johnson York, PA Y
2 2739 Springhill Disco Jarica Grammer, Wetmore, Withington, Lang Fremont, OH Y
3 2744 Prairie Moon Wunder Leslie Sivesind Waukon, IA Y
4 2743 Ry-Sar Copper Kallie-ET Rex Ferris Soap Lake, WA Y
5 2747 Rutter Bros Top Notch Cami-ETV Kelly J Johnson York, PA Y
6 2750 Knapps Pies Tambilize-ETV Landen Knapp Epworth, IA Y
7 2756 Sniders HP GG Kringle Bobbi-ETV Clark & Joy Vilter Hartland, WI N
8 1 2755 Prairie Moon C Betsy Grace E Howe Waukon, IA N
9 2 2733 Coulee Crest Top Gun Dulcie-ET Mikayla Lepke Cashton, WI N
10 3 2754 Knapps HP Levi Sassy-ETV L: Brittany Renn, O: Hillpoint Partners and Josey Morris Johnson Creek, WI N
11 2735 Empire H Latimer Hotchkiss-ETV Tim & Megan Schrupp Paynesville, MN Y
12 2732 Lang Haven Latimer Kaya Kirstie Langrehr West Salem, WI Y
13 2741 Adams Creek Murray Melody L & T McDonald and A & K Nuttleman Bangor, WI Y
14 2740 PAFarms BDrift LStar Joyous P, M, A & D Fritsche, S Sievert and P Keller New Ulm, MN Y
15 4 2738 Springhill Fame Queenella Justin, Daniel, Neveah, Emmet & Tyler Chupp Inola, OK N
16 2745 K-Valley Dazzler Lulu Raegan Kime Waucoma, IA Y
17 5 2749 Green Slopes A1 Jem Madison Davis Dawson, PA N
18 2736 Blue Moon AP Destiny Bill & Linda Blue Circleville, OH Y
19 6 1 2730 Tru-Lan Showtime Almost June Lacey Nelson Ellendale, MN Y
20 2746 Knapps Copper Quality Drew Hill Millerton, PA N
21 7 2742 Millborne HP Judge Mara-ETV Kristina Mikkelson Stoughton, WI N
22 8 2734 Guernsey Grove HP Marvelous-ETV L: Brooke Bauer O: Andrew Levesque Hayfield, MN N

510. Winter Yearling Heifer (not in milk)

Pl Jr B&O Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 2767 Crown J HP Lucifer Jedi Hillpoint Partners and Josey Morris Johnson Creek, WI Y
2 2766 Springhill Spider Jabrill-ETV Springhill Big Prairie, OH Y
3 2760 Knapps Rol Take Me Home-ETV Valley Gem, J Dorn and K Schuler Cumberland, WI N
4 2761 Knapps Rol Top The Class-ETV Landen Knapp Epworth, IA Y
5 1 1 2759 Lang Haven Bruce Nataeve-ET Jenna Langrehr West Salem, WI Y
6 2 2762 Guernsey Grove HP WB Fame Alexa A Garbers, M Lepke and S Clark La Crosse, WI N
7 3 2764 Fudges Kelsey Abbey Sydney Willingham Gamaliel, KY Y
8 4 2757 Grnsy Prairie Kringle Stella-ET L: Hailey Weisensel, O: Scott Weisensel Marshall, WI Y
9 5 2758 Knapps Queen Of Spades-ETV L: Ella Bauer O: Andrew Levesque Hayfield, MN N

511. Fall Yearling Heifer (not in milk)

Pl Jr B&O Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 2781 Springhill Pies Joy-ETV Springhill Big Prairie, OH Y
2 2780 Muffets Twin Acre Lizzy Elizabeth Marie Roedl Edgewood, IL Y
3 2771 Knapps Tambi-Pies-ETV Landen Knapp Epworth, IA Y
4 2773 Misty Meadow Fworks Silhouette-ETV Beth Anne Clark New Paris, PA Y
5 2770 Up The Creek Toby Kadiddle-ET Karen Anderson-Johnson Lester Prairie, MN Y
6 2778 KeanView M Levi Madyson Jeffrey Kean Beacon Falls, CT Y
7 2786 Guernsey Grove HP AlmostMidnight-ETV Deb Lakey Trempealeau, WI N
8 1 1 2782 Lang Haven Pilot Tahiti-TW Jenna Langrehr West Salem, WI Y
9 2 2783 Lang Haven Pilot Toronto-TW Jenna Langrehr West Salem, WI Y
10 3 2772 Adams Creek Orbit Ciarra Skylar Stanley-Hass Evansville, WI N
11 2784 Sandy Hill PC Yogi Wonder-ET David Medick Cherokee, IA N
NP 2785 Springhill Pies Jadira-ETV Springhill and Valerie & Jim Spreng Big Prairie, OH Y

515. Junior Champion Female of the Junior Show

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2714 Sniders HP GG Lonestar Amazing-ETV L: Logan Harbaugh O: Amazing Syndicate Marion, WI N

516. Reserve Junior Champion Female of the Junior Show

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2703 Hartdale Primetime Cami Lauren Robison and Braden & Connor Hartmann Mulberry Grove, IL Y

517. Junior Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2693 Springhill Jokes Finale-ETV Springhill Big Prairie, OH Y

518. Reserve Junior Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2662 Knapps Pie Time To Dance-ETV Austin & Landen Knapp Epworth, IA Y

519. Junior Best Three Females

Pl Entry Name Location
1 2797 Springhill Big Prairie, OH
2 2788 Austin & Landen Knapp Epworth, IA
3 2790 Donna Anderson Lester Prairie, MN
4 2789 Daniel Sivesind Waukon, IA
5 3019 Raegan Kime Waucoma, IA
6 3022 Beth Anne Clark New Paris, PA
7 3023 Kirstie Langrehr West Salem, WI
8 2795 Paul Fritsche New Ulm, MN
9 2796 Robert Hahn Highland, WI
NP 2791 Jacob Andrew Roedl Edgewood, IL
NP 2792 Julie Orchard Columbus, WI
NP 2793 Kevin & Dina Stoltzfus East Earl, PA
NP 2794 Kevin Hartmann Mulberry Grove, IL
NP 2798 Valley Gem Farm Cumberland, WI
NP 3018 Traci Nelson Ellendale, MN

521. Premier Breeder of Heifer Show

Pl Name
1 Austin & Landen Knapp, Knapp's Guernseys, Epworth IA
2 Springhill Farm, Big Prairie OH

522. Premier Exhibitor of Heifer Show

Pl Name
1 Austin & Landen Knapp, Knapp's Guernseys, Epworth IA
2 Springhill Farm, Big Prairie OH

523. Premier Sire of the Heifer Show

Pl Name
1 Indian Acres Pies-ET
2 Springhill J Lone Star-ET
3 Jens Gold Aaron Copper-ET

525. Yearling Heifer in Milk (must have freshened)

Pl Jr B&O Jr B&O Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 2801 Knapps Copper Tonic Austin & Landen Knapp Epworth, IA Y
2 2802 Springhill Lonestar Universe-ETV Springhill Big Prairie, OH Y
3 1 2803 HCF Kriminal Brownie Mary Beth & Callie Collette Chuckey, TN Y

526. Fight-Bac Guernsey Gold Futurity

Pl Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 2809 Knapps A Pie Tambi-Lex-ETV Landen Knapp Epworth, IA Y
2 2814 Knapps Pies Superior-ETV Austin & Landen Knapp Epworth, IA Y
3 2813 Knapps Ace Tequila-ETV Austin & Landen Knapp Epworth, IA Y
4 3024 Sniders Doc Ainsley Bella Sue Gable New Enterprise, PA Y
5 2806 Hartdale Alstar Forever Braden Hartmann-Hartdale Guernseys Mulberry Grove, IL Y
6 2811 Mar Ral Mentor Musette Verl Weaver and Ralph Turley & Family Goshen, IN Y
7 2808 Blue Moons Magic Shelley Bill & Linda Blue Circleville, OH Y
8 3025 Muffets Twin Acre Honolulu Elizabeth Marie Roedl Edgewood, IL Y
9 2815 K Valley Fayette Baby Boo-ET Raegan Kime Waucoma, IA Y

527. Junior Two-Year-Old Cow (must have freshened)

Pl Jr B&O Jr B&O Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 2826 Knapps A Pie Tambi-Lex-ETV Landen Knapp Epworth, IA Y
2 2832 Millborne HP Alymo Finally-ETV Finally Syndicate Granby, CT N
3 1 2836 Knapps Primetime Audrey Taylor Graves and Brandon Potter Danville, KY N
4 3027 Sniders Doc Ainsley Bella Sue Gable New Enterprise, PA Y
5 2817 Valley Gem Luck Deidra Valley Gem Farm Cumberland, WI Y
6 3026 Valley Gem Luck Rosebud Knapp Guernseys, Valley Gem, Scott & Lindsey Weisensel Epworth, IA N
7 2822 Springhill A Pie Jazz-ETV Springhill Big Prairie, OH Y
8 2818 Hartdale Alstar Forever Braden Hartmann-Hartdale Guernseys Mulberry Grove, IL Y
9 2827 Empire Lone Star Honda Tim & Megan Schrupp Paynesville, MN Y
10 2 2823 Wesgray Grover Reba Ashlee Garbers and Spencer Clark La Crosse, WI N
11 2825 Gurn Z Meadow Copper Jess Julie Orchard Columbus, WI Y
12 2837 Mar Ral Mentor Musette Verl Weaver and Ralph Turley & Family Goshen, IN Y
13 2824 Blue Moons Magic Shelley Bill & Linda Blue Circleville, OH Y
14 3 1 2829 H Broke Levi Tayte Dana & Madison Sickles Marengo, IA Y
15 2820 Ka Kath Pistoll Aleya Ben & Kayla Guthrie Monticello, IA Y
16 3028 Muffets Twin Acre Honolulu Elizabeth Marie Roedl Edgewood, IL Y

528. Senior Two-Year-Old Cow (must have freshened)

Pl Jr B&O Jr B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 2849 Springhill Fame Urania-ETV Springhill Big Prairie, OH Y
2 1 2845 Springhil Kojack Uno-ETV Alyssa Ince and Faith Ling Springfield, MO N
3 2840 Villa Crest Magic Tamryn Verl & Gretchen Weaver Goshen, IN Y
4 2847 Knapps Pies Superior-ETV Austin & Landen Knapp Epworth, IA Y
5 2846 Knapps Ace Tequila-ETV Austin & Landen Knapp Epworth, IA Y
6 1 2851 Knapps A Pie Sassy-ETV Landen Knapp and Brandon Potter Epworth, IA Y
7 2839 Golden Hobos Cutie Pie Doug Johnston and Brandon Grewe Cumberland, WI Y
8 2844 Prairie Moon Sydney Sugar Landon & Leslie Sivesind Waukon, IA Y
9 2854 Springhill Fame Calypso-ETV Springhill Big Prairie, OH N
10 2842 Empire Harleys Fame Hattie-ETV Tim & Megan Schrupp Paynesville, MN Y
11 2 2848 Knapps Kringle Tappy-ET Landree Fraley Muncy, PA N
12 2850 Lang Haven Prada Atta Kid Kirstie Langrehr West Salem, WI Y
13 3 1 2852 K Valley Fayette Baby Boo-ET Raegan Kime Waucoma, IA Y

532. Junior Three-Year-Old Cow

Pl Jr B&O Jr B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 2865 Hi Guern View Diva Designer Riley Zettle Rock City, IL N
2 2867 Knapps Regis Tamboozle-ETV Ken Kahle, Polka Dot Pastures Luxemburg, WI N
3 1 2868 Valley Gem Atlas Malt-ET Valley Gem Farm Cumberland, WI Y
4 1 2859 Walnut Corner Rebel Avita Lindsey Bros and Kevin Stoltzfus East Earl, PA Y
5 2857 Valley Gem Duallys Fierce Valley Gem Farm Cumberland, WI Y
6 2862 Lang Haven Caspian Nouget Donna Anderson Lester Prairie, MN N
7 2872 Springhill Mentor Tequila-ET Springhill Big Prairie, OH Y
8 2 1 2871 Hartdale Mentor Coconut Lauren Robison and Braden Hartmann Mulberry Grove, IL Y
9 2858 Knapps Ro Too Hot To Handle-ETV Austin & Landen Knapp Epworth, IA Y
10 2861 Green Moor LH Caspian Connie Kirstie Langrehr and Richard Schomburg West Salem, WI Y
11 3029 Knapps Out Of This World-ETV Landen Knapp and Brandon Potter Epworth, IA Y
12 2855 Millborne Hillpoint Africa P. Morey Miller and Hillpoint Partners Granby, CT Y
13 2869 Muffets Twin Acre Advil-ET Elizabeth & Evelyn Roedl Edgewood, IL Y
14 2864 Muffets Twin Acre Alexus-ET Elizabeth & Evelyn Roedl Edgewood, IL Y

533. Senior Three-Year-Old Cow

Pl Jr B&O Jr B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 1 1 2879 Warwick Manor Ty Carter Kaila, Karli & Kolby Stoltzfus East Earl, PA Y
2 2881 Millborne HP Kringle Tara M Miller, M Hellenbrand, P Vail Granby, CT Y
3 2883 Four Winds GG Activate Heaven Prairie Cream and Valley Gem Cumberland, WI N
4 1 2877 Springhill Mentor Jamaica-ET Kevin & Dina Stoltzfus and Mark Riley East Earl, PA N
5 2 2875 Lavon Farms Novak Rattle Aubree, Aiden & Alaina Topp Botkins, OH N
6 2873 Knapps Kojack Tweets-ET Austin & Landen Knapp Epworth, IA Y
7 2882 Lily Lane Shermans Irene Melinda Rushing Perkins, OK Y
8 3 2876 Tru Lan Goliath Ali-ET Lacey Nelson Ellendale, MN Y

534. Intermediate Champion Female of the Junior Show

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2865 Hi Guern View Diva Designer Riley Zettle Rock City, IL N

535. Reserve Intermediate Champion Female of the Junior Show

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2879 Warwick Manor Ty Carter Kaila, Karli & Kolby Stoltzfus East Earl, PA Y

536. Intermediate Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2865 Hi Guern View Diva Designer Riley Zettle Rock City, IL N

537. Reserve Intermediate Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2879 Warwick Manor Ty Carter Kaila, Karli & Kolby Stoltzfus East Earl, PA Y

538. Four-Year-Old Cow

Pl Jr B&O Jr B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 2884 Misty Meadows Rebel Suite Beth Anne Clark New Paris, PA Y
2 2893 Sniders Gary Anjolee B Potter, E & K Nicley and B Gable Lebanon, IN N
3 2888 Up The Creek Jester Kazaam Valley Gem and Scott Weisensel Cumberland, WI N
4 1 1 2887 Hartdale Top Notch Coco Lauren Robison and Braden Hartmann Mulberry Grove, IL Y
5 1 2892 Luckyvale Grumpy Kaz-ET Rex Ferris Soap Lake, WA N
6 2894 PAFarms Siesta Grumpy Joy P, M, A & D Fritsche, S Sievert and P Keller New Ulm, MN Y
7 2891 PAFarms Vampire Carmel Andrew Fritsche New Ulm, MN Y

539. Five-Year-Old Cow

Pl Jr B&O Jr B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 2903 Willow Brook Labron Toni Jake Booher West Middlesex, PA Y
2 2902 Mar Ral Maestro Milly Verl Weaver and Ralph Turley & Family Goshen, IN Y
3 2899 Kadence Fames Buttercup Kadence Farm New Glarus, WI Y
4 1 2901 Knapps Toolite Regis Trista-ET Landen Knapp Epworth, IA Y
5 1 1 2904 H Broke Showtime Taytor Dana & Madison Sickles Marengo, IA Y
6 2 2896 Knapps Best Buy Tarina Alexis, Frederick & Tinsley Williams Mable, MN N

540. Six-Year-Old & Older Cow

Pl Jr B&O Jr B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 2908 Hi Guern View Dancing Diva-ET Brian & Kristi Dinderman Orangeville, IL Y
2 2905 Misty Meadows Levi Suede-ET Beth Anne Clark New Paris, PA Y
3 2912 Knapps HP Fame Topeka-ET Springhill Big Prairie, OH N
4 2910 Maplehurst Les Maya Donna Whalen and Down & Dirty Cattle Company Mabel, MN N
5 2916 Lantz Farm Preppy Indy Melinda Rushing Perkins, OK N
6 1 2915 Coulee Crest Carter Georgia Kevin & Dina Stoltzfus and Dr Joseph Piskorowski East Earl, PA N
7 1 2914 Wrightstock Blue Spruce Ellen Skyler, Braylon & Sutton Plucker Chancellor, SD N
8 2911 South Lane King James Layla South Lane Farm Epworth, IA Y
9 2913 Misty Meadows Pixies Princess Randy & Kelly Jo Peterson Woodville, WI Y
10 2 2906 Golden J Prada Zazoo Chelsey Jensen Amery, WI Y

548. Senior Champion Female of the Junior Show

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2904 H Broke Showtime Taytor Dana & Madison Sickles Marengo, IA Y

549. Reserve Senior Champion Female of Junior Show

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2887 Hartdale Top Notch Coco Lauren Robison and Braden Hartmann Mulberry Grove, IL Y

550. Grand Champion Female of the Junior Show

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2865 Hi Guern View Diva Designer Riley Zettle Rock City, IL N

551. Reserve Grand Champion Female of the Junior Show

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2879 Warwick Manor Ty Carter Kaila, Karli & Kolby Stoltzfus East Earl, PA Y

552. Best Animal Bred & Owned - Junior Show

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2879 Warwick Manor Ty Carter Kaila, Karli & Kolby Stoltzfus East Earl, PA Y

553. Best Three Females

Pl Entry Name Location
1 2926 Springhill Big Prairie, OH
2 2927 Valley Gem Farm Cumberland, WI
3 2918 Austin & Landen Knapp Epworth, IA
4 2928 Verl Weaver and Ralph Turley & Family Goshen, IN
5 3031 Brian & Kristi Dinderman Orangeville, IL
6 3030 Beth Anne Clark New Paris, PA
NP 2919 Dana & Madison Sickles Marengo, IA
NP 2921 Elizabeth & Evelyn Roedl Edgewood, IL
NP 2922 Kevin & Dina Stoltzfus East Earl, PA
NP 2923 Kevin Hartmann Mulberry Grove, IL
NP 2924 Millborne Farm Granby, CT
NP 2925 Paul Fritsche New Ulm, MN
NP 3032 Kirstie Langrehr West Salem, WI

554. Exhibitor's Herd

Pl Entry Name Location
1 2934 Springhill Big Prairie, OH
2 2929 Austin & Landen Knapp Epworth, IA
3 2935 Valley Gem Farm Cumberland, WI
NP 2930 Elizabeth Marie Roedl Edgewood, IL
NP 2931 Kevin & Dina Stoltzfus East Earl, PA
NP 2932 Kevin Hartmann Mulberry Grove, IL
NP 2933 Paul Fritsche New Ulm, MN
NP 3033 Millborne Farm Granby, CT

555. Produce of Dam

Pl Entry Name Location
1 2944 Springhill Big Prairie, OH
2 2943 Kevin Hartmann Mulberry Grove, IL
3 2936 Austin & Landen Knapp Epworth, IA
4 2945 Springhill Big Prairie, OH
5 3059 Up The Creek Farm Lester Prairie, MN
6 2948 Valley Gem and Scott Weisensel Cumberland, WI
NP 2937 Austin & Landen Knapp Epworth, IA
NP 2938 Dana & Madison Sickles Marengo, IA
NP 2939 Donna Whalen and Down & Dirty Cattle Company Mabel, MN
NP 2940 Elizabeth & Evelyn Roedl Edgewood, IL
NP 2941 Kelly J Johnson York, PA
NP 2942 Kevin & Dina Stoltzfus East Earl, PA
NP 2947 Tim & Megan Schrupp Paynesville, MN
NP 3034 Austin & Landen Knapp Epworth, IA
NP 3035 Beth Anne Clark New Paris, PA
NP 3048 Tim & Megan Schrupp Paynesville, MN

556. Dam and Daughter

Pl Entry Name Location
1 2951 Brian & Kristi Dinderman Orangeville, IL
2 3036 Beth Anne Clark New Paris, PA
3 3058 Bella Sue Gable New Enterprise, PA
4 2955 Melinda Rushing Perkins, OK
5 2963 Verl Weaver and Ralph Turley & Family Goshen, IN
6 2962 Valley Gem and Scott Weisensel Cumberland, WI
7 2952 Dana & Madison Sickles Marengo, IA
8 2959 Randy & Kelly Jo Peterson Woodville, WI
NP 2950 Austin & Landen Knapp Epworth, IA
NP 2953 Kevin & Dina Stoltzfus East Earl, PA
NP 2954 Kevin & Dina Stoltzfus East Earl, PA
NP 2957 Paul Fritsche New Ulm, MN
NP 2958 Paul Fritsche New Ulm, MN
NP 2960 Springhill Big Prairie, OH
NP 3020 Austin & Landen Knapp Epworth, IA

566. Senior Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2903 Willow Brook Labron Toni Jake Booher West Middlesex, PA Y

567. Reserve Senior Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2908 Hi Guern View Dancing Diva-ET Brian & Kristi Dinderman Orangeville, IL Y

568. Grand Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2903 Willow Brook Labron Toni Jake Booher West Middlesex, PA Y

569. Reserve Grand Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2908 Hi Guern View Dancing Diva-ET Brian & Kristi Dinderman Orangeville, IL Y

570. Best Bred & Owned Animal

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2903 Willow Brook Labron Toni Jake Booher West Middlesex, PA Y

571. Best Uddered Cow

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2903 Willow Brook Labron Toni Jake Booher West Middlesex, PA Y

574. Total Performance Winner

Pl Name
1 2893 Sniders Gary Anjolee B Potter, E & K Nicley and B Gable, Lebanon IN

576. Nasco International Type & Production Award

Pl Name
1 2916 Lantz Farm Preppy Indy Melinda Rushing, Perkins OK

589. State Herd - Junior Show

Pl Name
1 Iowa Guernsey Junior Breeders
2 Minnesota Guernsey Junior Breeders
3 Pennsylvania Guernsey Junior Breeders
4 Wisconsin Guernsey Junior Breeders

590. State Herd (This is not a lead out class.)

Pl Name
1 Pennsylvania Guernsey Breeders
2 Wisconsin Guernsey Breeders
3 Iowa Guernsey Breeders
4 Minnesota Guernsey Breeders

591. Premier Breeder

Pl Name
1 Austin & Landen Knapp, Knapp's Guernseys, Epworth IA
2 Springhill Guernseys, Big Prairie OH

592. Premier Exhibitor

Pl Name
1 Austin & Landen Knapp, Knapp's Guernseys, Epworth IA
2 Springhill Guernseys, Big Prairie OH

593. Premier Sire

Pl Name
1 Millborne Tiller Fayes Fame
2 Indian Acres American Pie