Dairy Cattle Show Results

Meet the Champions Breeders' Websites

Have results sent to your phone in real-time, by texting "WDERESULTS" to 727-493-3976. Once enrolled, select the breed shows you wish to receive results from - All, AY, BS, GU, HO, JE, JRHO, MS and/or RW. To unsubscribe, text "WDERESULTS STOP"

2019 Cattle Logs

Jr. Holstein - Ayrshire - Jersey - Milking Shorthorn - Brown Swiss - Guernsey - Red & White - Holstein

*available at the start of each breed show

2019 Supreme Champion Tabulations

Supreme Champion
Supreme Champion of the Heifer Show
Supreme Champion of the Junior Show
Supreme Champion Heifer of the Junior Show

Show Results  

305. Spring Heifer Calf

Pl Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1699 M&M T Sweetie Tammy Voegeli and Louis & Garen Oliveira Arlington, WI N
2 1 1708 Allandra Rich Marcy Allan Brisson Vergennes, VT Y
3 1 1692 La-Foster Chili Pep Dharma Ryan Lawton Newark Valley, NY N
4 2 1696 Open-Road Stryker Wanna-Be William Hughes Killbuck, OH Y
5 1682 Jaden To Die For Hayden Hauschildt Ellsworth, WI Y
6 1712 Just So C Twinkie Just So Farm Lake Mills, WI Y
7 3 1681 Cutting Edge S Dazed-ETV Kyle Barton Ancramdale, NY Y
8 4 1714 Merringdale Thunder Adeline Emma Brennan Big Bend, WI Y
9 5 1706 Topp-View Jongleur Go Crazy Madelyn Topp Wapakoneta, OH Y
10 1713 Knapps Tequila Arrow Tammy Voegeli and Louis & Garen Oliveira Arlington, WI N
11 1701 Brown Heaven Bigstar Florence Fred Mathys Wawanesa, MB N
12 1676 Meado-Brook Fast Kasablanca Mitch Kappelman Manitowoc, WI Y
13 1672 Top diMark Cali100 B Wizzy 2 Carol Regusci and Louie Oliveria Modesto, CA Y
14 6 1693 Autumn Creek Thunder Foxy-ET Olivia Love Scottdale, PA Y
15 1685 C & A Rich Renegade Ashley Swenson Nicollet, MN Y
16 7 1671 Hager Hill Fantale Everleigh Roslind & Riley Anderson Ellsworth, WI N
17 8 1705 Top diMark Dynamite Adele Elise Regusci Modesto, CA Y
18 1704 RADical Tequila Trump Lindsey Rucks Okeechobee, FL Y
19 1711 Fairdale Bosephus Nickel Fairdale Farm LLC Owenton, KY Y
20 1689 Blessing Bosephus Karla Blessing Farms Ft Wayne, IN Y
21 9 1695 Nor-Bert Cadence Silver Lining Dalton, Dillon & Breanne Freeman Bremen, IN Y
22 1710 Double W Daredevil Nightrap Double W Dairy and Udder Confusion Dairy Farm Durand, IL N
23 10 1688 Autumn Creek Wizdom Katrina-ET Olivia & Nicholas Love Scottdale, PA Y
24 11 1698 Dublin-Hills Saoirse Jacob B. Johns Chapel Hill, TN N
25 1675 Quality Quest Moon Rae Paul & Cynthia Magnussen Fort Atkinson, WI Y
26 1683 Alba Gen Pimpn Coca Twin Mark Hornbostel West Salem, IL Y
27 1684 Alba Gen Pimpn Cola Twin Mark Hornbostel West Salem, IL Y

306. Winter Heifer Calf

Pl Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 1750 Bradner-4G Carter Triumph Golden Gate Farms Abbotsford, BC Y
2 1743 New View C Bravo M Moffett, J & B Ayars and K Manion West Salem, OH N
3 1747 Brown's Ganias Genoa Becky Allen Terreton, ID N
4 1716 M & M Total Snickers M & M Swiss - Matt, Megan, Jake & Levi Stuessel Alma Center, WI Y
5 1744 Schaerli Bebette Carrier Ferme Beauvair, Sylvain Boulanger and Christine Dulac Lambton, QC N
6 1 1752 Browns Galenas Gracie Lou Otis, Malcolm & Quincee Johnson Evansville, WI N
7 1760 Siegerts Damian Pinapple Leslie & Linda Bruchey Westminster, MD N
8 1740 Kruses LJ Baxter Isabella Loras Kruse Holy Cross, IA Y
9 1730 Rough Road Dur Pancake Mckenzie Pedigo Smiths Grove, KY N
10 2 1732 Horseshoe Hill Goliath Lucy L: Cal Anderson; O: Nick & Joyce Uglow Fort Atkinson, WI Y
11 1721 Schweizer Assay Pouffa Ferme Hans Acton Vale, QC Y
12 3 1741 Miami Hills Richard Janessa Kevin Frye Logansport, IN Y
13 1739 Kulp-Gen Carrier Fauna-Twin Blue Royal Dairy LLC Reedsville, WI N
14 1755 Echo Hill F Wizdom Hadley Fairdale Farm LLC and Willy Campbell Owenton, KY N
15 4 1726 Silver Top Cadence Twinter L: Adele Biasini, O: Silver Top Swiss Morrisville, VT Y
16 5 1758 Hill-Over Thunder Sizzle Dylan Skiff Greenwich, NY N
17 1736 B-M Golliath Getty Dale & Deanna Bendig and Tony Moreno Gettysburg, PA Y
18 1745 Twinkle-Hill R Starbuc 1289 Jeannie & Laurie Winkelman Watertown, WI Y
19 6 1738 Blessing Garbro F Porsha-ET Amy Hughes and Ayden Watts Killbuck, OH N
20 1746 A Joy Kings Shazam Michala Kuhlman Athens, PA Y
21 1762 Udderconfusion TB Margarita Udder Confusion Dairy Farm Durand, IL Y
22 7 1749 Blessing Garbo OS Tara-ETV Caylee Nicole James Wolcottville, IN Y
23 1734 Brown Heaven Fara Seaman ET Ferme Vannod St-Louis De Gonzague, QC N
24 1735 Blessing Garbro P Robbie-ET Matthew Pacheco Kerman, CA N
25 1756 Hills Valley Cadenc Wicked-ET Voegeli Farm, Inc. Monticello, WI N
26 8 1722 Brook Hollow Totally Tempted Carissa Pittman West Salerm, OH N
27 1757 Kruses LJ Kendal Darlene Loras Kruse Holy Cross, IA Y
28 9 1763 Wapsi-Ana Thunder Julie Abby & Kaylee Fairbanks Anamosa, IA Y
29 1729 R-Plaine All Lady Luck-ET Jon & Alexis Retzlaff Belle Plaine, WI Y
30 1751 Brook Hollow Winmore Melee Tammy Voegeli and Louis & Garen Oliveira Arlington, WI N
31 1754 New View C Jam New View Swiss Mechanicsburg, OH Y
32 1753 Cliff-Brook Cadence Carry Cliff Brook Farm and Zachary Thompson South Wayne, WI Y
33 10 1761 Top Acres HP B Whizkid-ET Wayne E. Sliker St. Paris, OH Y
34 1727 Fudges Angelina Kaylan Kendall Willingham Gamaliel, KY N
35 11 1720 SCF Carter Caddilac Mackenzie Denman Bridgeport, TX N
36 12 1728 IE KE Saddie Wizdom Soapy Kiele Eberling Postville, IA N

307. Fall Heifer Calf

Pl Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1785 Brook Hollow Totally Had It-ET Leslie & Linda Bruchey Westminster, MD N
2 1 1806 All-Glo Carter Popsicle Justin & Ashley Kaufman Berlin, PA Y
3 1808 Fairdale Renegade B Cali-ET Fairdale Farm LLC Owenton, KY Y
4 1 1769 Hilltop Acres CT Glaze Kaleb, Cole & Carter Kruse Dyersville, IA N
5 2 1770 M & M Thunder Struck L: Jaxon Boe O: M & M Swiss-M, M, J & L Stuessel Alma Center, WI Y
6 1793 Cutting Edge D Trava-ETV Ken Main and Peter Vail Copake, NY Y
7 1795 Bradner-4G Thunder Power-ET Golden Gate Farms Abbotsford, BC Y
8 1779 Vogrin Cali Wizdom Wine Tammy Voegeli and Louie Oliviera Arlington, WI Y
9 3 1805 Stanley Kingsman Piper Chandra Stanley Enosburg, VT Y
10 1813 As Is Kings Soco Abbie Kuhlman and Donald & Scott Partridge Batavia, NY Y
11 1787 Brook Hollow Total Payback Delbert & Heather Yoder West Salem, OH Y
12 4 1781 Cutting Edge T Frascati-ETV L: Jacob Harbaugh O: Ken Main & Peter Vail Marion, WI Y
13 5 3004 Seths Bosephus Fanatic Paul Grulke Watertown, WI N
14 1790 Topp-View Braiden Venna Keaton, Kinley & Madelyn Topp Botkins, OH Y
15 1797 Del-Rose Thunder Simone Ladd E. Hanselman Bloomville, NY Y
16 1789 Rad-Ical Fly To Amarillo-ETV E Kueffner, T Packard and M & L Hellenbrand Boonsboro, MD N
17 6 1764 Horseshoe Hill Twister-ET L: Cal Anderson; O: Joyce Uglow Fort Atkinson, WI Y
18 1775 Buttercrest Strykr Colorado Suton Paulson Arlington, WI N
19 1765 Schweizer Dynamite Chanel Ferme Hans Acton Vale, QC Y
20 7 1771 Red Brae La Allstar Starie Elise & Brady Bleck Glenbeulah, WI N
21 8 1782 GMC Tray Ruth Megan Hill Bristol, VT N
22 9 1804 Spring Vale Daisy Jonathan Hubbard Thurmont, MD Y
23 10 1800 IE Roeen Lebron Andie L: Jaynie Rule O: Robert & Doreen Wesp Dodgeville, WI N
24 11 1780 Pit-Crew Braiden Taran L: Allison Foss O: Pit-Crew Genetics Cambridge, MN Y
25 12 1776 Open-Road Bosephus Windian-ET William Hughes Killbuck, OH Y
26 1815 RADical Fly To Aruba-ETV Lindsey Rucks Okeechobee, FL Y
27 1786 Blessing Mort Garbro O Grace-ETV Blessing Farms, Garrison Bros., B Osborn and R Mort Fort Wayne, IN Y
28 1812 Thorndale Blueye Shadow Scott C. Partridge Batavia, NY Y
29 13 1767 Devores Delite Rocky Coltin, Morgan, Claytin & Mady Wingert Harmony, MN N
30 1814 Hilltop Acres Scubd Nevada-ET Dennis Mashek Calmar, IA Y
31 1801 Autumn Creek Carter Snugget Nicholas Love Scottdale, PA Y
32 1811 Nolandale Haywire Jalyn Nolandale Farm Lexington, IL Y
33 14 1809 Hendzelwood Thunder Weslyn Lila Kilsdonk Seymour, WI Y
34 1803 Cutting Edge GL Opal-ETV Laurie A. Winkelman Watertown, WI N
35 15 1774 Twinkle-Hill L Annie 1267 Aaliyah Gunn Orfordville, WI N
36 1784 Top Acres Braiden Winz-ET Kelly Jo Manion Mechanicsburg, OH N
37 1798 Cutting Edge D Nadine-ETV P, K & R Linke and G & L Adams Brookings, SD N
38 1778 Top Acres Durham Wintu-ET Dennis & Tanner Mashek Calmar, IA N
39 1817 VB HP Moonlight Bay Voegeli Farm, Inc. and Hillpoint Partners Monticello, WI Y
40 1773 Shanks Flash B 232 Walter Shanks Harvard, IL Y
41 16 1796 DeVores Delite Sweet Pickle L: Allyson Heinrich, O: Kayla Whipple Wilton, IA Y
42 17 1810 KS Shila Bobby Suzie Kiele Eberling Postville, IA N
43 1816 Sunrise Hill Daredevil Phoebe Nate Lemire Blue Mounds, WI Y

308. Summer Yearling Heifer

Pl Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 1846 Brook Hollow B Posh Party Delbert & Heather Yoder and Interstate Heifer Care West Salem, OH Y
2 1850 Brown Heaven Carter Tutti Matthew Pacheco Kerman, CA N
3 1849 DSKM Carter Juniper Brothers Three Brown Swiss North Prairie, WI N
4 1 1834 Cutting Edge S Dagmar Dakota J Fraley Muncy, PA N
5 1831 Alpine Echo B Natalia Amy Schultz Dakota, IL N
6 1821 Del-Rose Kingpin Yolo Chelsea N. Hanselman Bloomville, NY Y
7 1822 Iroquois Acres Total Candy Matthew Pacheco Canton De Hatley, QC N
8 2 1844 Onword V Vernita-TW L: Carter Kruse; O: Dennis Worden Oelwein, IA Y
9 1839 Ros-Sue-Kle Vegas Ross & Sue Kleingartner Gackle, ND Y
10 3 1828 Edsall Hill Allstar Confetti Sean Shults Sharon Springs, NY N
11 1840 GMC Kingpin Jailyn Brooke M Clark of GMC Farm Cornish Flat, NH Y
12 4 1836 A Logansway Winning Gloplug Zachary Logan Farmdale, OH Y
13 5 1853 Red Brae EB Manchester Jessi Elise Bleck Muscoda, WI Y
14 6 1843 Jenlar Davnpt Turtle Sundae Austin & Brianna Meyer Chilton, WI N
15 1823 R-Plaine Shes All Lady-ET Jon & Alexis Retzlaff Belle Plaine, WI Y
16 1838 Cutting Edge C Skylar Ken Main and Peter Vail Copake, NY Y
17 1835 Blessing Formula Vicky Blessing Farms Fort Wayne, IN Y
18 7 1833 Cutting Edge S Egberta Cole Mahlkuch Juda, WI N
19 8 1841 Kruses GK Stuart Linsey Dalton Anderson, Karlie Rumbeck and Garrett Cast Beaver Crossing, NE N
20 9 1832 Cutting Edge Sandman Fantasia Trenton Hammerand Epworth, IA N
21 10 1852 Open-Road Car Pink L: Sage Miller, O: Steven Watts Killbuck, OH Y
22 1837 Cutting Edge S Nikita Kelly Jo Manion Mechanicsburg, OH N
23 1825 Brown Heaven Carter Beaver Ferme Hans Acton Vale, QC N
24 11 1827 Sar-Boh Wizdom Sassafrass Sarah Hagenow Poynette, WI Y
25 1820 Grand Veue Allstar Zoe Lucas H. Baker Hoosick Falls, NY Y
26 12 1842 Hidden Hill TV R Party Girl Ally Jones and Madelyn Topp Glasgow, KY N
27 1830 Pit-Crew Formula Koda L: Allison Foss O: Pit-Crew Genetics Cambridge, MN Y
28 13 1855 Topp-View Braiden Paige Madelyn Topp Wapakoneta, OH Y
29 14 1851 DeVores Delite Pennilyn L: Allyson Heinrich, O: Kayla Whipple Wilton, IA Y
30 1829 Sunrise Hill Daredevil Fatima Nate Lemire Blue Mounds, WI Y
31 15 1847 CIE TSC Star Cadence Twister Trysten Chwala Jefferson, WI Y

309. Spring Yearling Heifer

Pl Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 1893 Robland Norwin Mayday Elijah Landgraf Jackson, MO Y
2 1 1872 Silver Top Allstar Trick L: Shelby Biasini, O: Silver Top Swiss Morrisville, VT Y
3 1880 Kruses Frontier Satine ET Rick Kruse Earlville, IA Y
4 1857 Brook Hollow Wonder Macaroon Delbert & Heather Yoder West Salem, OH Y
5 1883 Cutting Edge C Truelove Walter Vail, Kyle Barton and Elite Dairy Copake, NY Y
6 1875 A Joy Durham Colada-ET Abbie (Kuhlman) Evans Athens, PA Y
7 1863 Brown Heaven C Burberry Brown Heaven Verchères, QC Y
8 1858 Horseshoe Hill Nu Farruggio Nick Uglow Watertown, WI Y
9 1873 Top Acres J Whirl-ET Izzy Bohrer Walkersville, MD N
10 2 1887 On-A-Whim Purple Fawn Alyssa Grocott Edmeston, NY N
11 1868 Pit-Crew Rich Prankster-ET Pit-Crew Genetics Cambridge, MN Y
12 1879 Cutting Edge V Tinker-ETV Ken Main and Peter Vail Copake, NY Y
13 3 1876 Horseshoe Hill Rootbeer L: Otis Johnson; O: Nick Uglow Watertown, WI N
14 1859 Red Brae WF Teresina J Jill Armbruster Muscoda, WI Y
15 1890 Hills Valley Lucky Raylinn Hill's Valley Farm, LLC Cattaraugus, NY Y
16 1894 Round Hill Supre Welcome-ET Emily & Ron Heffner and Nathan Goldenberg Hagerstown, MD N
17 4 1892 Lafoster Chili Pepperskyler Ryan Lawton Newark Valley, NY N
18 1867 Arethusa Northern Lights Arethusa Farm LLC Litchfield, CT Y
19 5 1865 Cherry Crest S Jaylee Eden Groff Ronks, PA N
20 1878 Md-West-View Sicily-ET Hayleigh Geurink, Kelvin Webster and Velmar Green Grand Rapids, MI N
21 1885 Pit-Crew Durham Tuscany L: Abby Foss O: Pit-Crew Genetics Cambridge, MN Y
22 1886 Kruses Carter Jillian-ET Rick Kruse Earlville, IA Y
23 1895 Top Acres HP Winanna-ET Brilee Tucker, Hadleigh, Ezra & Kenna Tate Jones Edmonton, KY N
24 1874 Cliff-Brook Seaman Betty Cliff Brook Farm and Zachary Thompson South Wayne, WI Y
25 1860 CIE Chwala-T Cadence Tulip Gerald, Emily & Kizzy Chwala Jefferson, WI Y
26 1891 Jaden R Noty Hog Hayden Hauschildt Ellsworth, WI Y
27 6 1889 Buckeye Knoll Cad Sure Shot Carrie Rhoades Greenville, OH Y
28 1864 Udderconfusion Lulybye Twin Udder Confusion Dairy Farm Durand, IL Y
29 7 1862 Kruses Carter Karmel Cooper Denman Bridgeport, TX N
30 8 1881 SCF Carter Clair Jaelyn Jobe Bridgeport, TX N
31 1869 Alba Gen Alloy Steel Mark Hornbostel West Salem, IL Y

310. Winter Yearling Heifer (not in milk)

Pl Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1919 Wind Mill Carter Snow Angel E Kueffner, T Packard and M & L Hellenbrand Boonsboro, MD N
2 1909 Siegerts Power Merry Hayleigh Geurink and Kelvin Webster Grand Rapids, MI N
3 1900 Blessing Win V Osborn Nice-ETV Fred Mathys and Donna Harp Brandon, MB N
4 1 1904 Blessing Bosephus Franny Caylee Nicole James Wolcottville, IN N
5 1905 Blessing Biver Kristian Alexis Sherry New Castle, PA N
6 2 1 1913 Red Brae Spa Cayenne Neola Calli & Wyatt Storms Muscoda, WI Y
7 3 1906 Jenlar Chpep Whiskers-ETV Austin & Brianna Meyer Chilton, WI Y
8 1912 RADical B Showbiz-ETV OCS Lindsey Rucks Okeechobee, FL Y
9 1916 La Rainbow Bfly Starstruck Addison A. Goldenberg McGregor, TX N
10 4 1908 Jenlar Seaman Tinsel Larry & Jennifer Meyer Chilton, WI Y
11 1915 Kruses All Star Ninja Rick Kruse Earlville, IA Y
12 5 1896 Onword Dirk Volume L: Brylie Volker, O: Dennis L. Worden Oelwein, IA Y
13 1910 Dochaven Carson Ruby Jeffrey McKissick New Castle, PA Y
14 1901 M & M Nemo Sophia M & M Swiss - Matt, Megan, Jake & Levi Stuessel Alma Center, WI Y
15 6 1898 Pit-Crew Formula Rosebud ET L: Abby Foss O: Pit-Crew Genetics Cambridge, MN Y
16 1902 IE Twinkle-Hill Oriana 1206 John & Dee Winkelman Watertown, WI Y
17 1907 Top Acres C Wizzie Winit-ET John & Bonnie Ayars and Dr. Kenny Manion Mechanicsburg, OH N
18 7 1917 Top Acres C Wizzie Show-ET Elisabeth & Elise Regusci Modesto, CA N
19 1918 Udderconfusion P Magnolia Udder Confusion Dairy Farm Durand, IL Y

311. Fall Yearling Heifer (not in milk)

Pl Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 1928 Vogrin Fabulous Ping-TW Tammy Voegeli Arlington, WI Y
2 1935 Fairdale Hill Braiden Shey-ET Leslie & Linda Bruchey Westminster, MD N
3 1929 Round Hill Talant Wilona-ET Ronald & Emily Heffner Hagerstown, MD N
4 1940 Johann Jongleur Amaze Madelyn Topp Wapakoneta, OH N
5 1941 RADical Carrier Peep Show Lindsey Rucks Okeechobee, FL Y
6 1936 Xtreme Flash Eclipse Tammy Voegeli and Louis & Garen Oliveira Arlington, WI N
7 1933 Twinkle-Hill Pan Stark 1181 Jeannie & Laurie Winkelman Watertown, WI Y
8 1 1939 Ferrand Bosephus Farrah Keaton & Kinley Topp Botkins, OH N
9 2 1926 Hartmanhills Durham Sizzle Bethany Hartman Marshfield, WI Y
10 1934 Dublin Hills Sawyer-ET John & Bonnie Ayars and Dr. Kenny Manion Mechanicsburg, OH N
11 3 1920 Onword Richard Kyla Carter Kruse Dyersville, IA N
12 1921 Nolandale Kingpin Callie Chad Nolan Lexington, IL Y
13 1931 Jaden Le Go Hayden Hauschildt Ellsworth, WI Y
14 4 1922 JC Carter Bella Spencer Clark Lacrosse, WI N
15 5 1925 Pit-Crew Formula Twilight L: Abby Foss O: Pit-Crew Genetics Cambridge, MN Y
16 1924 4th Generation Confetti Lloyd Hardy Black Earth, WI N

315. Junior Champion Female of the Junior Show

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1872 Silver Top Allstar Trick L: Shelby Biasini, O: Silver Top Swiss Morrisville, VT Y

316. Reserve Junior Champion of the Junior Show

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1769 Hilltop Acres CT Glaze Kaleb, Cole & Carter Kruse Dyersville, IA N

317. Junior Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1893 Robland Norwin Mayday Elijah Landgraf Jackson, MO Y

318. Reserve Junior Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1919 Wind Mill Carter Snow Angel E Kueffner, T Packard and M & L Hellenbrand Boonsboro, MD N

319. Junior Best Three Females

Pl Entry Name Location
1 1945 Delbert & Heather Yoder West Salem, OH
2 1954 M & M Swiss - Matt, Megan, Jake & Levi Stuessel Alma Center, WI
3 1948 Ken Main and Peter Vail Copake, NY
4 1944 Brown Heaven Verchères, QC
5 1943 Blessing Farms Fort Wayne, IN
6 1942 Armbruster Bros Farms Inc Muscoda, WI
7 1957 Pit-Crew Genetics Cambridge, MN
8 1951 Larry & Jennifer Meyer Chilton, WI
9 1959 Steven D. Watts Killbuck, OH
NP 1946 Golden Gate Farms Abbotsford, BC
NP 1950 L: Abby Foss O: Pit-Crew Genetics Cambridge, MN
NP 1952 Laurie A. Winkelman Watertown, WI
NP 1953 Lindsey Rucks Okeechobee, FL
NP 1955 Nick Uglow Watertown, WI
NP 1956 Olivia Love Scottdale, PA
NP 1958 Rick Kruse Earlville, IA
NP 1960 Wayne E. Sliker St. Paris, OH

320. Genomic Merit of the Heifer Show

Pl Name
1 No Entries

321. Premier Breeder of Heifer Show

Pl Name
1 Elite Dairy, Ken Main and Peter Vail, Copake NY
2 Delbert & Heather Yoder, West Salem MD

322. Premier Exhibitor of Heifer Show

Pl Name
1 Elite Dairy, Ken Main and Peter Vail, Copake NY
2 Lindsey Rucks, Okeechobee FL

323. Premier Sire of the Heifer Show

Pl Name
1 Voelkers TD Carter
2 Cutting Edge Thunder

325. Yearling Heifer in Milk (must have freshened)

Pl Jr B&O Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1968 Round Hill Braidn Wanita-ET Lindsey Rucks and Jenna Hoffman Okeechobee, FL N
2 1 1978 VB HP Norwin Teanna-ET Voegeli Farm, Inc. and Hillpoint Partners Monticello, WI Y
3 1977 Robland Anibal Bailee-ET Robert Landgraf Jackson, MO Y
4 1963 All-Glo Tray Paradigm Justin & Ashley Kaufman Berlin, PA Y
5 1969 Johann American Madelyn Topp Wapakoneta, OH N
6 1979 VB HP Norwin Tyra-ET Hilary Damke Monticello, WI N
7 1964 Just So D Belle Just So Farm Lake Mills, WI Y
8 1965 Double W Cadence Cally Double W Dairy and Udder Confusion Dairy Farm Durand, IL N
9 3006 DeVores Delite Phalicity Kayla (Devore) Whipple Wilton, IA Y

327. Junior Two-Year-Old Cow

Pl Jr B&O Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 1996 Cutting Edge B Kandy Ken Main, Peter Vail and Allen Brisson Copake, NY Y
2 1994 Latimore Braiden Twinkie Lindsey Rucks Okeechobee, FL N
3 2003 Round Hill Braiden Fenny Hill's Valley Farm, LLC Cattaraugus, NY N
4 1 2005 Jenlar Carter Waltz-ETV Brianna Meyer Chilton, WI Y
5 2013 Miss Twilight Fling Jeff Rupp and Kieth & Pam Lowe West Salerm, OH Y
6 2 1991 Trackside Java Cadillac Otis, Malcolm & Quincee Johnson Evansville, WI Y
7 1993 Brown Heaven Gboy Bubblegum-ET Brown Heaven Verchères, QC Y
8 2011 Muffets Twin Acre Ms Kandid Heidi Roulet, Allyn Paulson and Tammy Voegeli Arlington, WI N
9 2016 Jaden Rich Dorito Hayden Hauschildt Ellsworth, WI Y
10 2015 Goldfawn Braiden Adeana Addison A. Goldenberg McGregor, TX Y
11 2012 Colorblind Rich Deanna Allan Brisson Vergennes, VT N
12 1982 Shanks Protege Jenna 192 Philip Shanks Harvard, IL Y
13 2008 Locin NV F Satin John & Bonnie Ayars and Dr. Kenny Manion Mechanicsburg, OH N
14 2004 Brown Heaven T Frootloops Brown Heaven Verchères, QC Y
15 1983 Goldfawn Victor Suzie Addison A. Goldenberg McGregor, TX Y
16 2010 Blessing Formula Flourish Blessing Farms Fort Wayne, IN Y
17 2000 Double W Brady Incense Double W Dairy and Udder Confusion Dairy Farm Durand, IL N
18 1999 Red Brae Spa Carter Millie Steven Armbruster Muscoda, WI Y
19 3 2014 SCF PK Lynx Trinket Jaelyn Jobe Bridgeport, TX N
20 4 3007 KE Booboo Jay Bonnie Kiele Eberling Postville, IA Y
21 1985 DeVores Delite Pecca Kayla (Devore) Whipple Wilton, IA Y
22 5 1998 Elder Creek August Pam Amber Heisler and Caleb Whittemore Springport, MI N

328. Senior Two-Year Old Cow

Pl Jr B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 2027 Rad-ical Goliath Good Luck Terri Packard and Cynthia Warner Boonsboro, MD N
2 2031 Eloc Biver Rennie Pierre Boulet and Yvon Sicard St-Justin, QC N
3 1 2035 Triangle Acres Pandora-ET Rebecca Korth Freeport, IL Y
4 2030 R Hard BJ 25 Leslie & Linda Bruchey Westminster, MD N
5 2036 Bradner Genox-Boy Hillbilly HW-ET Golden Gate Farms Abbotsford, BC Y
6 2045 Lee-Anns Durham Finley Ken Main and Peter Vail Copake, NY N
7 2043 Sun-Made Elite Nova-ET John & Bonnie Ayars and Kenny & Kelly Manion Mechanicsburg, OH N
8 2022 Cutting Edge B Trail-ETV Laurie A. Winkelman Watertown, WI N
9 1 2044 Hoodstead Goliath Peach-ETV Joe Sparrow Owenton, KY N
10 2029 Sun-Made Elite Neith-ET Leif Thompson Viroqua, WI N
11 1 2020 Open-Road C Pepper Who-Izit Amy Hughes Killbuck, OH Y
12 2039 Double W Cadence Carolina Double W Dairy and Udder Confusion Dairy Farm Durand, IL N
13 2041 Horseshoe Hill Hot Toddy Joyce Uglow Watertown, WI Y
14 2 2046 Red Brae Faust Lisetta E Elise Bleck Muscoda, WI Y
15 3 2023 Thataway Twisters Tenacity Cole Mahlkuch Juda, WI Y
16 4 2042 Siegerts Braiden Sheena Coltin, Morgan, Claytin & Mady Wingert Harmony, MN N
17 2037 Brown Heaven Biver Frenchfries-ET Brown Heaven Verchères, QC Y
18 5 2034 Red Brae Brookings Triana J Elise Bleck Muscoda, WI N
19 2017 Kruses Carter Keeper-ET Rick Kruse Earlville, IA Y
20 6 2021 Sugar Brook B Delilah Kaleigh Krueger Albany, WI N

332. Junior Three-Year-Old Cow

Pl Jr B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 2053 Iroquois Acres Jong Cali Matthew Pacheco Kerman, CA N
2 1 2047 Red Brae Spa August Lillia Steven Armbruster Muscoda, WI Y
3 2058 IE Twinkle-Hill Bush Jengas John & Dee Winkelman Watertown, WI Y
4 1 2054 Brown Heaven Biver Fay Brown Heaven Verchères, QC Y
5 2072 Cutting Edge V Tory-ET Just So Farm Lake Mills, WI N
6 1 2073 Toppview Woods Push It Keaton & Kinley Topp Botkins, OH Y
7 2 2052 Top Acres HP B Winning-ET John Henry Hughes Killbuck, OH N
8 2056 Brown Heaven Glenn Fanny-ET Brown Heaven Verchères, QC Y
9 2071 Arthurst Sunlove-ET Bill & Lynn Vanderham Hillsboro, IA N
10 2068 Voelkers Teller Cupcake Chad Voelker Perryville, MO Y
11 2063 Almost Mine Surge Adrianna Landen Knapp Epworth, IA N
12 2074 Wittspride Mias Marie Goldfawn, Wittspride and Random Luck Farm Darlington, WI N
13 2066 Just-In Braiden Paradise Justin & Ashley Kaufman Berlin, PA Y
14 2057 R-Plaine Richard Legend Jon & Alexis Retzlaff Belle Plaine, WI Y
15 2075 USA C Saffron Hager Hill Holsteins and Swiss Ellsworth, WI N
16 2069 Cutting Edge T Taylor-ET Aubree, Aiden & Alaina Topp Botkins, OH N
17 2051 Cutting Edge S Suri Micheal Barton Copake, NY Y
18 2059 Hills Valley B Run Away Hill's Valley Farm, LLC Cattaraugus, NY Y
19 2070 Random Luck Purple Rosette-ET Robbie Watson Darlington, WI N
20 2050 Blessing Mort Osborn Vica-ETV Blessing Farms Fort Wayne, IN Y
21 2049 Double W Chacal Gazell Double W Dairy and Udder Confusion Dairy Farm Durand, IL N

333. Senior Three-Year-Old Cow

Pl Jr B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 1 2087 RADical Showring Ready-ETV Lindsey Rucks Okeechobee, FL Y
2 2085 Cuting Edge CP Margo-ET Allan Brisson Vergennes, VT N
3 2086 Shen Val Supreme Satin-ET Ken Main and Peter Vail Copake, NY N
4 2088 KE Fala Tip Up Fallon Goldfawn Farm Darlington, WI N
5 2084 Lorreda SS Bloom Panda Fairdale Farm LLC Owenton, KY N
6 2079 Kruses Medallion Sandy Fairdale Farm and Buckmeadow Farm Owenton, KY N
7 2077 Twinkle-Hill Bush Raquel John & Dee Winkelman Watertown, WI Y

334. Intermediate Champion Female of the Junior Show

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2005 Jenlar Carter Waltz-ETV Brianna Meyer Chilton, WI Y

335. Reserve Intermediate Champion Female of the Junior Show

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1991 Trackside Java Cadillac Otis, Malcolm & Quincee Johnson Evansville, WI Y

336. Intermediate Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1996 Cutting Edge B Kandy Ken Main, Peter Vail and Allen Brisson Copake, NY Y

337. Reserve Intermediate Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2053 Iroquois Acres Jong Cali Matthew Pacheco Kerman, CA N

338. Four-Year-Old Cow

Pl Jr B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 2107 Top Acres Peppy Songbird Noah Sparling Troy, PA N
2 1 1 2122 Niermans Valor Violet Anna Marie & Carter Settles Clayton, IN N
3 1 2105 Cutting Edge B Sonny Ken Main and Peter Vail Copake, NY Y
4 2096 Cutting Edge Fawn Ken Main and Peter Vail Copake, NY N
5 2099 A Joy Braid Crown Royal OCS Abbie (Kuhlman) Evans Athens, PA Y
6 2124 Bradner Golden Trophy-ET Golden Gate Farms Abbotsford, BC Y
7 2126 Brothers Three TV Wisco-ETV Theo Goldenberg McGregor, TX N
8 2109 Jaden Carter Elegance Kali J Schaar Ellsworth, WI N
9 2101 VB HP Twilight Daisy-ET Voegeli Farm, Inc. and Hillpoint Partners Monticello, WI Y
10 3008 Sun-Made August Noodle-ET Ken Main and Peter Vail Copake, NY N
11 3009 Hills Valley Supreme Reno-ET DSKM Farm Bloomington, IL N
12 2100 High Style Coffee John & Bonnie Ayars and Kenny & Kelly Manion Mechanicsburg, OH N
13 2118 Locin Braiden Silk John & Bonnie Ayars and Dr. Kenny Manion Mechanicsburg, OH N
14 2098 Horseshoe Hill Tanqueray Joyce Uglow Watertown, WI Y
15 2114 Vin Vic Ad Society Joyce Uglow Watertown, WI N
16 2 2111 Bittersweet Dr B Tizzi-ETV Mark Brugger Livingston, WI N
17 2094 Voelkers Carter Rachel Suzanne Voelker Perryville, MO Y

339. Five-Year-Old Cow

Pl Jr B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 1 2145 Cutting Edge T Delilah Kyle Barton Copake, NY Y
2 2 2148 Precious B Pretty-ET Elise Regusci Modesto, CA N
3 3 2129 Milec Glenncore Caramel-ET Taylor Bigelow Willsboro, NY N
4 2149 Gubelman Vigor Julianah ET Bradner R Farms Abbotsford, BC N
5 1 2142 Brown Heaven Thunder Betsy Brown Heaven Verchères, QC Y
6 2130 Top Acres Peppy Wizella Ken Main and Peter Vail Copake, NY N
7 3011 Voelkers Durango Sasha Ken Main and Peter Vail Copake, NY N
8 4 2136 Mase's Manor Grandslam Love Makenna F. Mase Cochranton, PA Y
9 5 2143 Osborn Bros Dill 6820 Ellie Albert Keyesport, IL N
10 2134 Red Brae Faust Liberty Calli Storms Muscoda, WI Y
11 2141 Red Brae Spa CD Neona Steven Armbruster Muscoda, WI Y
12 6 2139 Kulp-Gen Supreme Dawn-ET Madelyn Topp Wapakoneta, OH N
13 2137 Top Acres Garbro S Wish-ET Larry & Jennifer Meyer Chilton, WI N
14 7 2144 CNJ Explorer Cognac Silas A Jacobs Pearl City, IL Y
15 3010 DeVores Total Phenomanon Kayla (Devore) Whipple Wilton, IA Y

340. Aged Cow, Six-Year-Old & Over Cow

Pl Jr B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 2163 Cutting Edge Stratus Sue Ronald R Kelm Markesan, WI N
2 1 2153 R N R Lebron Emily Ronald M. & E. Renee Michalovich Lakeville, OH Y
3 2156 Bittersweet Victor Roxanne-ET Ken Main and Peter Vail Copake, NY N
4 2152 Beu Dell Bonanza Sadie Ken Main and Peter Vail Copake, NY N
5 2162 SCF PK Secret Trinket Sandy Creek Farm Bridgeport, TX Y
6 2168 North Lanes Ag Paisley-ET Chelsea Skidmore Union City, OH N
7 1 2165 Random Luck B Tea Rose Allison Thompson Darlington, WI Y
8 2158 La Rainbow Bfly Sunkist-ETV Richard Sparrow & Family Owenton, KY N
9 2161 Sun-Made HP Supreme Pixel-ET Voegeli Farm, Inc. Monticello, WI N
10 2166 Kruses GK Vengence Tippy Gary & Karen Kruse & Family Dyersville, IA Y
11 2157 C & A Sweet Wonderment Ruth Ashley Swenson Nicollet, MN Y
12 2151 CIE Double W Grand Liscilla Udder Confusion Dairy Farm Durand, IL N
13 2 2154 Sugar Brook P Dahilia Marley D Malkow Monticello, WI N
14 2167 Daveco Vigor Flirty-ET Jillian Bonow Lewiston, MN Y
15 2155 Voelkers Carter Cargil Grant Voelker Perryville, MO Y
16 2169 Steubers George Pheobe Kayla (Devore) Whipple Wilton, IA N

341. Component Merit Class

Pl Jr B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 1 2177 Alfa Creek Parker Victory Keaton & Kinley Topp Botkins, OH N
2 2180 Grassland Speedy Topp-View Botkins, OH N
3 2179 Random Luck V Precious Random Luck, Voegeli and Riedland Darlington, WI N
4 1 2171 VB HP Advantage Sugar Voegeli Farm, Inc. and Hillpoint Partners Monticello, WI Y
5 2172 Twinkle-Hill Al Starry Sky Jeannie & Laurie Winkelman Watertown, WI Y

342. Best Three Females

Pl Entry Name Location
1 2187 Ken Main and Peter Vail Copake, NY
2 2182 Brown Heaven Verchères, QC
3 2181 Armbruster Bros Farms Inc Muscoda, WI
4 3050 Laurie A. Winkelman Watertown, WI
5 2194 Voegeli Farm, Inc. and Hillpoint Partners Monticello, WI
6 2186 Kayla (Devore) Whipple Wilton, IA
NP 2183 Dayne Voelker Perryville, MO
NP 2184 Golden Gate Farms Abbotsford, BC
NP 2189 Laurie A. Winkelman Watertown, WI
NP 2190 Lindsey Rucks Okeechobee, FL
NP 2191 Nick Uglow Watertown, WI
NP 2192 Rick Kruse Earlville, IA
NP 2193 RNR Swiss Lakeville, OH

343. Produce of Dam

Pl Entry Name Location
1 2204 Ken Main and Peter Vail Copake, NY
2 2199 Just So Farm Lake Mills, WI
3 2215 Random Luck, Voegeli and Riedland Darlington, WI
4 2218 Voegeli Farm, Inc. and Hillpoint Partners Monticello, WI
5 2206 Larry & Jennifer Meyer Chilton, WI
6 2195 Abbie (Kuhlman) Evans Athens, PA
7 2203 Kayla (Devore) Whipple Wilton, IA
8 2202 Kayla (Devore) Whipple Wilton, IA
NP 2196 Brown Heaven Verchères, QC
NP 2198 Jacob B. Johns Chapel Hill, TN
NP 2200 Justin & Ashley Kaufman Berlin, PA
NP 2205 Ken Main and Peter Vail Copake, NY
NP 2207 Laurie A. Winkelman Watertown, WI
NP 2208 Laurie A. Winkelman Watertown, WI
NP 2210 Lindsey Rucks Okeechobee, FL
NP 2211 Marley D Malkow Monticello, WI
NP 2212 Michala Kuhlman Athens, PA
NP 2213 Nicholas Love Scottdale, PA
NP 2214 Nick Uglow Watertown, WI
NP 2216 Rick Kruse Earlville, IA
NP 2217 Steven D. Watts Killbuck, OH
NP 3013 Armbruster Bros Farms Inc Muscoda, WI
NP 3046 Ken Main and Peter Vail Copake, NY

344. Total Performance Winner

Pl Name
1 2171 VB HP Advantage Sugar Voegeli Farm, Inc. and Hillpoint Partners, Monticello WI

345. Nasco International Type & Production Award

Pl Name
1 2171 VB HP Advantage Sugar Voegeli Farm, Inc. and Hillpoint Partners, Monticello WI

348. Senior Champion Female of the Junior Show

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2145 Cutting Edge T Delilah Kyle Barton Copake, NY Y

349. Reserve Senior Champion Female of the Junior Show

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2122 Niermans Valor Violet Anna Marie & Carter Settles Clayton, IN N

350. Grand Champion Female of the Junior Show

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2145 Cutting Edge T Delilah Kyle Barton Copake, NY Y

351. Reserve Grand Champion Female of the Junior Show

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2005 Jenlar Carter Waltz-ETV Brianna Meyer Chilton, WI Y

366. Senior Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2145 Cutting Edge T Delilah Kyle Barton Copake, NY Y

367. Reserve Senior Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2163 Cutting Edge Stratus Sue Ronald R Kelm Markesan, WI N

368. Grand Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2145 Cutting Edge T Delilah Kyle Barton Copake, NY Y

369. Reserve Grand Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2163 Cutting Edge Stratus Sue Ronald R Kelm Markesan, WI N

390. State Herd (This is not a lead out class.)

Pl Name
1 Wisconsin Brown Swiss Breeders
2 Quebec Brown Swiss Breeders (tie)
3 Ohio Brown Swiss Breeders (tie)
4 New York Brown Swiss Breeders
5 Maryland Brown Swiss Breeders

391. Premier Breeder

Pl Name
1 Elite Dairy, Ken Main and Peter Vail, Copake NY
2 Brown Heaven, Vercheres QC

392. Premier Exhibitor

Pl Name
1 Elite Dairy, Ken Main and Peter Vail, Copake NY
2 Brown Heaven, Vercheres QC

393. Premier Sire

Pl Name
1 Blessing Tex Braiden-ET
2 Old Mill WDE Supreme-ET