Dairy Cattle Show Results


Have results sent to your phone in real-time, by downloading Expo's mobile event app and creating a user profile. Once downloaded, turn on the notifications in the settings for the breed shows you would like result notifications for. 

The WDE mobile event app is also your home for the Railbird Judging Contest

2021 Cattle Logs

Jr. Holstein - Ayrshire - Jersey - Milking Shorthorn - Brown Swiss - Guernsey - Red & White - Holstein

*available at the start of each breed show

2021 Supreme Champion Tabulations

Supreme Champion
Supreme Champion of the Heifer Show
Supreme Champion of the Junior Show
Supreme Champion Heifer of the Junior Show

Show Results  

705. Spring Heifer Calf

Pl B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 2736 Ms Rollnview Solo Day Dream Hayden Ayers Portageville, NY N
2 2720 Duckett Doorman Sierra-TW Glamourview-Iager & Walton Walkersville, MD N
3 2706 Windy-Knoll-View Cat Brian Joseph Enright and Jaquemer Holsteins Winchester, ON N
4 2710 Ms McWilliams Demp Lady Luck Triple-T Holsteins, Mike Heath & Sam Mcwilliams North Lewisburg, OH N
5 2715 Ernest-Anthony Temptation Alyson & Kenlee Philips Lingleville, TX N
6 2738 Winright Solomon Espresso Ferme Blondin, Blondin Sires Saint-Placide, QC N
7 2705 Dappleholm Denver Jones Glamourview and Joel Phoenix Walkersville, MD N
8 1 2723 Harvestacre Runway Model Ferme Blondin, Andrew & Joel Mcouat, Jean Philippe Proulx, JM Valley Saint-Placide, QC Y
9 2717 Miss Diamond Devotion-ET Black Diamond Partners Sun Prairie, WI Y
10 2718 Reyncrest Legendary Reyncrest Farm Corfu, NY Y
11 2722 Fer-Crest Call The Police Brandon Ferry Hilbert, WI Y
12 2729 Quietcove Edge Pop Up Quietcove & Edge Genetics Wapakoneta, OH Y
13 2721 Elmlo Truly A Diva-ET Austen Schmidt Cascade, WI Y
14 2728 Muranda Sid Angel Blackfire Holsteins and Robb Hart Seneca Falls, NY N
15 2737 Petitclerc Unix Sabre Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC Y
16 2719 Blondin Capture Delima Ferme Blondin, Blondin Sires Saint-Placide, QC Y
17 2703 Lakeshore Tatoo Elixir-ET Taylor, Layla & Kaylyn Powell Tremont, IL Y
18 2725 J-Folts Doorman Hawaii Isaac Folts North Collins, NY Y
19 2701 E-Donk Badonkadonk-Lyn Eric Wachtendonk Bloomer, WI Y
20 2708 Engleking Diamond Black Ice Breanna Wiley Thorntown, IN N
21 2724 Hobby-Hill Denver Elizabeth Gracin & Chesney Speich Orfordville, WI Y
22 2732 Holbric Jordy Angelie-ET Elena & Peyton Olbrich Harvard, IL N
23 2713 Mauk-E-Way Ammo Kyler-ET Natalie Mauk and Campbell Booth Plymouth, WI N
24 2704 Weigland Alexmarie-ET Kaelyn, Kenadee & Keegan Weigel Platteville, WI Y
25 2714 Reyncrest Unstop Sundae-ET Reyncrest Farm Corfu, NY Y
26 2730 Redcarpet Doorman Tempus Thomas & Erin Uber Adamsville, PA N
27 2707 B-J-Grove Fever Jugs Kasey Clanton Mulberry Grove, IL Y
28 2712 Debz 700 Liza Morgan Lundy Jefferson, WI Y
29 2726 Kellercrest Artst Percision Jonathan Held Iron Ridge, WI N
30 2709 Luck-E Jordy Asukio Jacob Sterman & Jonathan Held Iron Ridge, WI N

706. Winter Heifer Calf

Pl B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 2762 Blexys Crush Budweiser-ET Budjon, Vail, Abbott, Van Exel & Woodmansee Lomira, WI Y
2 2793 Vandoskes Denver Cami-ET Matt, Mark & Will Iager and Lucas Hetts Boonsboro, MD N
3 2761 Weigland Dempsey Alexjo-ET Kaelyn, Kenadee & Keegan Weigel Platteville, WI Y
4 2757 Cashells Defiant Louis V Brian Joseph Enright and Jaquemer Holsteins Winchester, ON N
5 2768 Reyncrest Doorman Carmen-ET Reyncrest Farm Corfu, NY Y
6 2790 Miss OCD Undeny Google-ET Oakfield Corners Dairy & Barclay Phoenix Oakfield, NY Y
7 2777 ZBW M Undenied Luxury Mason Ziemba Durhamville, NY Y
8 2769 SF-Shadylane Adran C Savage and T Degroot Union Bridge, MD N
9 2751 Hammertime Alltway Riley-ET Hammertime Holsteins-Ryan & Haley Krohlow Poynette, WI Y
10 2776 Sidbeauty Wb Beatrice-ET Eaton Holsteins, B&C Murphy, & Co-Vale Holsteins Marietta, NY Y
11 2740 Ruti Denver Georgina-TW Scott Culbertson Elgin, MN N
12 2767 Petitclerc Solomon Sublime-ET Alyson & Kenlee Philips Lingleville, TX N
13 2781 Jacobs Unix Attack Ferme Jacobs Inc. & Allevamento Beltramino Cap-Santé, QC Y
14 2789 Maple-Downs-PV Dback Gin-ET Maple Downs Farms II & Duane Tillapaugh Middleburgh, NY Y
15 2742 Exquisite Slmn Champagne-ET Alyssa Bray Stitzer, WI N
16 2756 Borderview Crush Lenni Savannah & Kolton Crack Richmond, QC N
17 2750 Knonaudale Door Aggie Blair Weeks and Hi-Calibre Holsteins Pleasant Valley, PE N
18 2780 Crave Expander 11943 Crave Brothers Farm LLC Waterloo, WI Y
19 2766 Ms Cow-Palace Diamond Alana Ken & Kathy Elliott and JT & Ronald Roskopf Sheboygan, WI Y
20 2778 Blondin Avalanche Lyndsey Ferme Blondin, Blondin Sires Saint-Placide, QC Y
21 2787 Kamps-Rx Appleb America-ET Reggie & Krysty Kamps & Dennis J Bowers Darlington, WI Y
22 2786 GBM Und Jovanna B Meyer, K & C Saathoff, F Faulkner Manteno, IL N
23 2779 Blondin Avalanche Lynley Ferme Blondin, Jm Valley, J Proulx, S Gendreau, Hullcrest Hols. Saint-Placide, QC Y
24 2765 Carters-Corner TT Seven-ET Tyler Carter Greenville, IL Y
25 2763 Quietcove Doorman Firefly-ET R & S Allyn and AJL Gentics Canaan, CT N
26 2749 Petitclerc Avalanche Spottie Duane F Gibbs and Daniel J Hovden Delhi, IA N
27 2758 Brook Hollow Db Emmie Sue Bill Schilling West Salerm, OH N
28 2770 Exels Doorman Big Time Henry P. & Carolyn Van Exel Lodi, CA Y
29 2760 Siemers Jrdy Molly 30696-ET Jake, Connor & Lauren Siemers Newton, WI Y
30 2746 Ms R-John Trendy Artist-ET J&l Cliffe, J Stookey, and J Cunningham Loganville, WI Y
31 2745 Hawver-Brook Applesauce A & K Hawvermale and N Spreng Shreve, OH Y
32 2791 Redline Katia Steve W Maier Jim Falls, WI Y
33 2784 Bluff-Ridge D Dreamsickle Kelly O’Connor Arrowsmith, IL N
34 2764 River-Divide Denver Maxi River Divide Dairy Epworth, IA Y
35 2792 Stro-Lane Drm Luck Cally Strobel Henderson, MN Y
36 2785 Class-L Wildfire-ET Anna Moser Dansville, MI N
37 2788 Llr La Dolce Vita Tim Woeste, Ricky & Elizabeth Hall, Luke Olson Hutchinson, MN N
38 2743 Petitclerc Impression Caria Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC Y
39 2773 Reyncrest Lo and Behold-ET Reyncrest Farm Corfu, NY Y
40 2744 Petitclerc Unix Summit-ET Hannah Coller Marietta, NY N
41 2741 Nk-Stef Dback Abit Sassy Savanna Riley Kenosha, WI N
42 2748 Robella Sidekick Mara Robella & Westcoast Balgonie, SK Y
43 2739 Petitclerc Unix Sheik Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC Y
44 2774 Sherona-Hill Ruffian-ET Gracin & Chesney Speich Orfordville, WI N
45 2783 Plum-Line Diamond Earing-ET Brooke Carey Titusville, PA Y
46 2759 Sco-Lo-Avalanche Revenge-ET Andrea L. Bednarski& Smith Oak Farm Llp Reynoldsville, PA N
47 2772 Ms Sabor-Ch Ak Ud Grabriella Char Handschke & Amy Koenig New Franken, WI Y
48 2782 Joleanna Ammo Flo Braeden & Xander Johnson Unadilla, NY Y
49 2747 B-J-Grove Soloman Rochelle Kasey Clanton Mulberry Grove, IL Y
50 2771 Holbric Absolute Roseanne Brian & Mark Olbrich Harvard, IL Y
NP 2755 Blexys Crsh Black Cherry-ET Budjon Farms and Peter & Lyn Vail Lomira, WI Y

707. Fall Heifer Calf

Pl B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 2843 Reyncrest Drm Lovebug-ET Reyncrest Farm Corfu, NY Y
2 2832 Crystal-Star Avlnch Cali-ET Matt Hawbaker , Mb Lucky Lady Farm & B Almeida Clear Spring, MD N
3 2810 Budjon-Vail Ava Ellusive-ET Chandler & Calvin Bening Lomira, WI Y
4 2856 ZBW Baileys Denver Banjo-ET Esmae Velsen and Makayla Osinga Hico, TX N
5 2837 Milk&Honey DM Madison Hullcrest, P Conroy, Clark Valley, London Dairy Woodville, ON Y
6 2844 Sun-Made Crave Jby Jazz-ET Crave Brothers Farm LLC Waterloo, WI N
7 2804 Petitclerc Avalanche Syrah-ET C&J Hill, M Hawbaker, T&S Abbott, Stylin Gen Clear Spring, MD N
8 2809 Ms Jacobs Doorman Bette-ET Mike & Julie Duckett & Pat Conroy Rudolph, WI N
9 2800 Blondin Undenied Tia Maria Ferme Blondin, Blondin Sires Saint-Placide, QC Y
10 2815 Budjon-Abbott Ava Amanda-ET MB Lucky Lady Lomira, WI N
11 2824 BV-CW Doorman Lexi-ETS Lloyd & Denise Pease Susquehanna, PA N
12 2797 Toppglen Jacoby Wooka-ET Marissa and Logan Topp West Salem, OH Y
13 2802 Carters-Corner TT Perry-ET Tyler Carter Greenville, IL Y
14 2814 Maple-Downs-HH Rosebud Alyssa Collins Middleburgh, NY N
15 2838 Ms Campbell-Run Hez Kora Sarah Campbell and Evan Creek Ford City, PA Y
16 2822 Ziems Denver Excitement Timothy, Leah & Barbara Ziemba Cambridge, WI Y
17 2805 Heart&soul Jk Dback Gold-ET Weeksdale Holsteins, F & D Borba, F & C Borba Pleasant Valley, PE N
18 2801 Jm Valley Chief Venise J M Valley Holstein Amqui, QC Y
19 2852 Ms Beauty Wbk Bambi-ET Glamourview-Iager & Walton Walkersville, MD Y
20 2841 OCD Doorm Electric-ET Oakfield Corners, J Black, D&M Rama, J&A Lamb Oakfield, NY Y
21 2851 Kimball-Way Kd Natalie-ET Kash-In & Franchise Ashville, OH N
22 2829 Vailwood Drmn Sienna-ET Eaton Holsteins, Cates, Morrill, Zeh Marietta, NY N
23 2849 Cobequid Ally Opp Matthew Pacheco Kerman, CA N
24 2833 GVGoldenview Ladyliberty Benjamin T & Sara A Kronberg Milton, WI N
25 2836 Jacobs Doorman Alaska Alyson & Kenlee Philips Lingleville, TX N
26 2820 Ms Triple-T Pinnacle-ET Colton Thomas North Lewisburg, OH Y
27 2845 Sun-Made Crave Jby Jinx-ET Crave Brothers Farm LLC Waterloo, WI N
28 2854 OCD Flashy Zippy Savannah & Kolton Crack Richmond, QC N
29 2850 Golden-Oaks Av Target-ET Lora J Wright Verona, MO N
30 2828 Vailwood Dempsey Siri Blake Meyer, Kylie and Cole Saathoff Manteno, IL N
31 2813 Blondin Sidekick Wyoming Ferme Blondin, Blondin Sires Saint-Placide, QC Y
32 2807 Brigeen Crush Paddy Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC N
33 2842 Retso Classic Persuasion Grace Stroud Schodack Landing, NY N
34 2821 Quietcove Edge Pop Quiz Quietcove & Edge Genetics Wapakoneta, OH Y
35 2806 Budjon-Abbott Dr Antonia-ET Nathaniel King, Kings-Ransom Farm Schuylerville, NY N
36 2811 Hillpine Rain Addy-ET Ryan Lauber Union Grove, WI Y
37 2846 Woodmansees Drmn Blush-ET Stephen & Patrick Maddox Riverdale, CA N
38 2798 Har-Mar-T Atmosphere Amy Frank and Mitchell Thompson Ellsworth, WI Y
39 2812 Maple-Downs Crush Adira-ET Trina L. Bigelow Middleburgh, NY N
40 2816 Elmlo Doorman Titletown-ET Austen Schmidt Cascade, WI Y
41 2799 Weigland Byway Alexee-ET Kaelyn, Kenadee & Keegan Weigel Platteville, WI Y
42 2817 Kamps-RX Appleb Amaretto-ET Reggie & Krysty Kamps Darlington, WI Y
43 2848 Bluff-Ridge Solo Bodacious Sarah Butler Arrowsmith, IL Y
44 2840 Ms-Aol Black Diamond-ET Steven R. Olt Greensburg, KY N
45 2825 Ms Blondin Avl Chelsey-ET Blaine & Landry Zapalac Schulenburg, TX N
46 2826 Smith-Crest Dmndbk Vixen-ET Sam Pitterle and Trent Schlender Watertown, WI N
47 2831 Weigland Avalnche Alexis-ET Kaelyn, Kenadee & Keegan Weigel Platteville, WI Y
48 2803 Maple-Downs-Pv Doc Gwen-ET Maple-Downs Farms II & Caitlyn Pool Middleburgh, NY Y
49 2839 Ms Ryan-Vu Nmouno Relation Tim Woeste Long Prairie, MN N
50 2830 Virhada Jacoby Rhys Virhada Holsteins LLC Mt. Horeb, WI Y
51 2796 Mar-Linda-K Carnation Bradley Fancsali Clintonville, WI N

708. Summer Yearling Heifer

Pl B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 2873 Windcroft Drman Irreplaceable Westcoast Holsteins Chilliwack, BC N
2 2858 Hammertime Doorman Nova-ET Weeksdale Holsteins, F & D Borba, F & C Borba Pleasant Valley, PE N
3 1 2862 Blondin King Doc Chewy Ferme Blondin, Blondin Sires Saint-Placide, QC Y
4 2894 Budjon-Vail Hi Oct Callista Budjon Farms and Peter & Lyn Vail Lomira, WI Y
5 2884 Brabantdale Sidekick Amazon Weeksdale, R Allyn, K Doeberiener, L Bowen Pleasant Valley, PE N
6 2877 Liddleholme Slmn Crystal-ET Eaton Holsteins, Morrill, Zeh Marietta, NY N
7 2888 Lizettes Avlanch Lillian-ET Budjon Farms and Peter & Lyn Vail Lomira, WI Y
8 2887 Jm Valley Unix Salsa Jm Valley, Pat Conroy, Jp Proulx, Allyndale Amqui, QC N
9 2870 Reyncrest Gold Digga-ET Reyncrest Farm Corfu, NY Y
10 2880 Petitclerc Goldchip Sensas Petitclerc and Dan Hovden St-Basile, QC N
11 2864 Lesbertrand Doorman Follie JM Valley, Jp Proulx, Blondin, Gendreau, Lesbertrand Amqui, QC N
12 2879 Ms Triple-T Glamourous-ET Colton Thomas North Lewisburg, OH Y
13 2889 Lookout Mario Vintage Lookout and Matthew Pacheco Canton De Hatley, QC Y
14 2871 Ms Triple-T On The Prowl-ET Ferme Glauser North Lewisburg, OH N
15 2881 Windy-Knoll-View Perkey James R. & Nina P. Burdette Mercersburg, PA Y
16 2863 Retso Jordy Tihanna Brian Oster, Cassie Chittenden & Peter Vail Schodack Landing, NY Y
17 2892 Arethusa Capture Addy F & D Borba, William Lund & Franchise Ashville, OH N
18 2890 Oakfield Undenie Ecstasy-ET Makayla & Kaleb Osinga Hico, TX N
19 2874 Arethusa Jacoby Allure Arethusa Farm LLC Litchfield, CT Y
20 2875 Floydholm Gold Chip Evie Lindsey, Ashlyn & Cole Sarbacker Edgerton, WI Y
21 2883 Banowetz Peach Crush Shawn & Levi Banowetz Charlotte, IA Y
22 2897 Pheasant-Echos C Adrianna-ET Justin, Daniel, Neveah, Emmet & Tye Chupp Inola, OK N
23 2857 Hammertime Doorman Nanda-ET Hammertime Holsteins-Ryan & Haley Krohlow Poynette, WI Y
24 2898 Sunkist Crush Acallie-ET Malcolm Beck, Sarah Beck and Pat Heeren Glencoe, MN N
25 2866 Kings-Ransom Und Curlie-ET Hannah King, Kings-Ransom Farm Schuylerville, NY Y
26 2859 Raylore Solomon Happytime Luke A Olson Hutchinson, MN Y
27 2867 Kingsway Unix Ledger Alyson & Kenlee Philips Lingleville, TX N
28 2869 Gibbs WO Dixon Joseph Gibbs Epworth, IA Y
29 2872 Rock-N-Hill-2-Shardonay Chris and Mike Mccullough Juda, WI Y
30 2893 Bluff-Ridge Doorman Divine Sarah Butler Arrowsmith, IL Y
31 2885 Elmlo Doorman Topside-ET Austen Schmidt Cascade, WI Y
32 2868 GBM RKM Diamondback Eileen Kayla Moret Prairie Du Chien, WI Y
33 2891 Stormy-Ridge Crushin Dreams Colin Uecker Watertown, WI Y
34 2865 West-Croix Kashmir Shedaisy Christopher Van Dyk New Richmond, WI Y
35 2878 Ms Mac-Mara-DH Awe Alleycat Kelli Wyles New Enterprise, PA N
36 2895 Ms Ryan-Vu Wipe Out Rattle Brad Griswold Ixonia, WI N
37 2861 Heatherstone Revival-ET Joseph, Tammy & Megan Kirchner Memphis, MO N

709. Spring Yearling Heifer

Pl B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 2931 Mapel Wood Doorman Dancer Howard-View Holsteins and Howard-Haven Holsteins Burgessville, ON N
2 1 2906 Reyncrest Solomn Lucille-ET Reyncrest Farm Corfu, NY Y
3 2905 Harvue Doorman Fiji-ET Jacob Bingham Clear Spring, MD N
4 2932 Red Brae Doorman Theresa-ET Elise & Brady Bleck Glenbeulah, WI Y
5 2928 Sun-Made Larions Crayon Enright, Liberty, Borba, Almeida Winchester, ON N
6 2904 Sco-Lo-Coons Alison 2306-ET K Doeberiener, L Bowen, J Cannon West Salem, OH Y
7 2922 Blondin T&l Avalanche Angelina Glamourview-Iager & Walton Walkersville, MD N
8 2921 Blondin T&L Avalanche Angela Ferme Blondin, Blondin Sires Saint-Placide, QC Y
9 2692 Trinal Love To Win Westcoast Holsteins Chilliwack, BC N
10 2924 Budjon-Vail Halleluia-ET Christian Cunningham Lomira, WI N
11 2927 Ruti Chief Empress Benbie Holsteins, Robella Holsteins & Barrvalley Holsteins Caron, SK N
12 2920 Blondin Jordy Dallas-ET Makayla & Kaleb Osinga Hico, TX N
13 2915 Ruann Jest Kingpin-80236 Stephen & Patrick Maddox Riverdale, CA Y
14 2934 Sidbeauty Avalanch Bailey-ET Eaton Holsteins, B&C Murphy, & Co-Vale Holsteins Marietta, NY Y
15 2914 Jacobs Unix Astral Westcoast Holsteins Chilliwack, BC N
16 2925 K-Hurst Doorman Peakaboo-ET Silver Mist, Hullcrest & Franchise Ashville, OH N
17 2911 Zehrview Avalanche Cuba Rosalee & Wyatt Zehr Graymont, IL Y
18 2917 Liddleholme Doormn Alley-ET Reyncrest Farm Corfu, NY N
19 2923 Budjon-Abbott Anitta-ET Glamourview-Iager & Walton Walkersville, MD N
20 2900 Kingsway Dempsey Aloha Drew, Davin & Danner Benfer New Bavaria, OH N
21 2901 Indies-View-Gw Daniella Rae Garrett Schmidt and Mosnang Holsteins Ltd Baraboo, WI N
22 2899 Arethusa CG Lilac Arethusa Farm LLC Litchfield, CT Y
23 2933 Rocklan Crush Crystal Kristopher Ackley East Liberty, OH N
24 2929 Ack-Lee Dooman Lucky Lady Kyle & Kristopher Ackley East Liberty, OH Y
25 2916 Comestar Lamagoldy Goldwyn Howard-View Holsteins and Howard-Haven Holsteins Burgessville, ON N
26 2909 Zbw M Kd Lori-ET K & B Ziemba, B Oster and P Vail Durhamville, NY N
27 2919 Rivercross Doorman Alice Cassie Grace Menendez Edmeston, NY N
28 2926 Lake-Breeze Aval Story-ET Rosedale Genetics and F & D Borba Oxford, WI N
29 2907 Budjon-Vail So Happy-ET Budjon Farms and Peter & Lyn Vail Lomira, WI Y
30 2908 Ms Willows Edge Mix-ET Bonnie Van Dyk New Richmond, WI Y
31 2910 B-J-Grove Crush Rammie Kasey Clanton Mulberry Grove, IL Y
32 2913 Genosource Avaln Imogene Erma J Wolcott Mayville, NY N
33 2930 Glenn-Ann Goldn Starfire-ET Daniel Wonders Mineral Point, WI N

710. Winter Yearling Heifer (not in milk)

Pl B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 2946 Miss OCD Doorm Georgette-ET K Doeberiener, L Bowen, B Schilling West Salem, OH N
2 2939 Petitclerc Impression Auralie-ET Glamourview-Iager/Walton, Eaton Holsteins Marietta, NY N
3 1 2949 Keystone Solomon Allstar Ella Hlavaty and Luke Seipt Lititz, PA Y
4 2952 Geno Doorman Tesla Alyson & Kenlee Philips Lingleville, TX N
5 2938 MilkSource Zest-ET Reyncrest Farm Corfu, NY N
6 2936 C-Cove Airlift Comet Cessna Brothers Clearville, PA Y
7 2950 Arrowridge Atwod Lucille-ET Hanna Richman Mannington, NJ Y
8 2947 GBM C Jills Jewel Greg, Kimberly & Kayla Moret Prairie Du Chien, WI Y
9 2951 Desperle Shanie Gold Chip Makayla Osinga Hico, TX N
10 2943 Bucks Pride Slater Maria Bucks Pride LLC Bucyrus, OH Y
11 2937 Miss Slmn Alice-1963-ET Reyncrest Farm Corfu, NY N
12 2948 Hammertime Brady Raelyn-ET Blake & Lora Wright Verona, MO N
13 2940 Bella-View Solomon Aruba Scott Felten & Paige Vossekuil St. Cloud, WI N
14 2935 Ubercrest Doorman Jubilee Thomas & Erin Uber Adamsville, PA Y
15 2944 Budjon-Vail Atomic Bomb-ET Elise & Brady Bleck Glenbeulah, WI N
16 2941 B-J-Grove Doorman Bugsy-ET Kasey Clanton Mulberry Grove, IL Y
17 2955 Siemers Haya Of Ragnar-ET Jonathan Held Iron Ridge, WI N
18 2942 R-E-W So Lucky-ET Joseph, Tammy & Megan Kirchner Memphis, MO N

711. Fall Yearling Heifer (not in milk)

Pl B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 2959 Mase's Manor Dback Luxury Makenna F. Mase Cochranton, PA Y
2 2964 All-Glo O Kool Tully Westcoast Holsteins Chilliwack, BC N
3 2962 Blexys Doorman Brandy-ET Hill, Abbott, Woodmansee Thurmont, MD Y
4 2965 Milksource Dempsey Amour Austen Schmidt and Brad Laack Cascade, WI N
5 2958 Engleking KC GC Pita-ET Ben Mitchell and Caitlin A. Cox Speedwell, TN N
6 2967 T-Triple-T Blake Pewter Kristopher Ackley East Liberty, OH N
7 2961 Brook-Corner Door Wakeup-ET Tim & Grace Gunkelman Burbank, OH N
8 2966 R-E-W So Lois Michael R Wolf Lebanon, CT Y
9 2957 Opsal Solomon Fireball Daniel Wonders Mineral Point, WI N

717. Junior Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2873 Windcroft Drman Irreplaceable Westcoast Holsteins Chilliwack, BC N

718. Reserve Junior Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
2762 Blexys Crush Budweiser-ET Budjon, Vail, Abbott, Van Exel & Woodmansee Lomira, WI Y

719. Junior Best Three Females

Pl Entry Name Location
1 2981 Reyncrest Farm Corfu, NY
2 2972 Ferme Blondin, Blondin Sires Saint-Placide, QC
3 2694 Budjon, Vail, Abbott, Van Exel & Woodmansee Lomira, WI
4 2974 Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC
5 2976 Hammertime Holsteins-Ryan & Haley Krohlow Poynette, WI
6 2693 Crave Brothers Farm LLC Waterloo, WI
7 2695 Budjon Farms and Peter & Lyn Vail Lomira, WI
8 2969 Austen Schmidt Cascade, WI
NP 2696 Budjon Farms & Tim & Sharyn Abbott Lomira, WI
NP 2968 Arethusa Farm Litchfield, CT
NP 2970 Austen Schmidt Cascade, WI
NP 2971 Eaton Holsteins and B&C Murphy Marietta, NY
NP 2973 Ferme Jacobs Inc. Cap-Santé, QC
NP 2975 Greg, Kimberly & Kayla Moret Prairie Du Chien, WI
NP 2977 J M Valley Holstein Amqui, QC
NP 2978 Kaelyn, Kenadee & Keegan Weigel Platteville, WI
NP 2979 Matthew Boop Millmont, PA
NP 2980 Oakfield Corners Dairy Oakfield, NY

721. Premier Breeder of Heifer Show

Pl Name
1 Reyncrest Farm, Corfu, NY
2 Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils, St. Basile, QC

722. Premier Exhibitor of Heifer Show

Pl Name
1 Reyncrest Farm, Corfu, NY
2 Ferme Blondin, Blondin Sires, Saint-Placide, QC

723. Premier Sire of the Heifer Show

Pl Name
1 Val-Bisson Doorman-ET
2 Walnutlawn Soloman-ET

725. Yearling Heifer in Milk (must have freshened)

Pl B&O Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 2985 Budjon-Vail Solmn Apache-ET Budjon Farms and Peter & Lyn Vail Lomira, WI Y
2 2987 Pierstein-EXPander Royse Pierre Boulet & London Dairy Farms Montmagny, QC Y
3 2997 Duckett Solomon Leta Mike & Julie Duckett Rudolph, WI Y
4 3262 Desperle Bunny Doorman Pierre Boulet, Clark Valley and London Dairy Montmagny, QC N
5 2999 Opportunity Gold Phoenix-ET Triple-T Holsteins & Jamie Black North Lewisburg, OH Y
6 2995 OCD Defiant Lethal-ET William Taylor and Beth Roberts Oldwick, NJ N
7 2989 Garay Doorman Blind Date Brian Joseph Enright Winchester, ON N
8 2984 Vale-O-Skene Goldwyn Kala-ET Kristopher Ackley East Liberty, OH N
9 2986 Jacobs Doorman Mikelle-ET Mike & Julie Duckett, T & L Cattle, Mark Butz Rudolph, WI N
10 3000 Reyncrest Byway Letty-ET Reyncrest Farm Corfu, NY Y
11 3265 Blondin Capture Kary Ferme Blondin, Blondin Sires Saint-Placide, QC Y
12 3001 Sicy Applicable Jen Pierre Boulet and Yvon Sicard St-Justin, QC Y
13 2991 Oakfield Doorm Brilliant-ET Jonathan & Alicia Lamb Oakfield, NY Y
14 2996 Pappys Goldwyn Risky-ET Stanhope-Wedgwood and Markwell Cobble Hill, BC N
15 2982 True-View Solomon Raine-ET Jonathan Beiler Fredericksburg, PA Y

727. Summer Junior Two-Year-Old Cow (must have freshened)

Pl B&O Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 3015 Sweetview Dempsey Hurryup Lookout, Frank & Diane Borba, Sweetview Canton de hatley, QC Y
2 3005 Jacobs Diamondback Lisan Ferme Jacobs Inc. Cap-Santé, QC Y
3 3013 Pierstein Devour Roula Ferme Jacobs Inc. & Pierre Boulet Cap-Santé, QC N
4 3017 Heart & Soul Dempsey Raelynn Milk Source Kaukauna, WI N
5 3008 Sidbeauty Dmpsy Brittany-ET Eaton Holsteins and B&C Murphy Marietta, NY Y
6 3010 Jacobs Solomon Biotiful-ET Glamourview-Iager/Walton, Eaton Holsteins Marietta, NY N
7 3021 Oakfield Byway Ms Taboo-ET Hailee Liddle Argyle, NY N
8 3264 Petitclerc Sid Suzie Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC Y
9 3007 Miss Petitclerc Serena Graisson Schmidt, Garrett Schmidt, Ronald Deboer Riverdale, CA N
10 3011 Erbacres Dback Natalie Kaylie Zapalac Lagrange, TX N
11 3016 Westcoast Goldwyn Aspire Westcoast Holsteins Chilliwack, BC Y
12 3022 Petitclerc Solomn Ashlyn-ET Brandon Almeida & F.,c.,a.,l.,j.,&h. Borba Oxford, WI N
13 3261 Opsal Crush Syeisha Roslind & Riley Anderson Ellsworth, WI N
14 3009 Butz-Hill Mccutchen Sally-ET L Dammen , J Richardson, R Bontz, and D Bontz South Wayne, WI N
15 3023 Steffes Diamondback Shadow Darcy E. Steffes Elizabeth, IL Y

728. Junior Two-Year-Old Cow (must have freshened)

Pl B&O Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 3029 Jacobs Solomon Bridal Elmvue Farms - Randy & Ricky Frasier Johnstown, NY N
2 3033 Petitclerc Doorman Sapphire-ET T&L Cattle, Ferme Jacobs and T&S Abbott Cap-Sante, QC N
3 1 3028 Sweet Peas Gchip Alex-ET Lloyd & Denise Pease Susquehanna, PA Y
4 3046 Oakfield Solom Footloose-ET Jonathan & Alicia Lamb Oakfield, NY Y
5 3045 Jacobs Control Brisk Milk Source, Ransom-Rail & L. Fischer Kaukauna, WI N
6 2690 Benrise Blister Loveable Ferme Blondin, Blondin Sires Saint-Placide, QC N
7 3048 Vogue Lmf Love Actually David Dyment, Justin Hogge & Wadeland Dairy Dundas, ON N
8 3042 Windy-Knoll-View Poser Reese O. Burdette Mercersburg, PA Y
9 3044 Hillpine Doorman Asap-ET Oakfield Corners Dairy Oakfield, NY N
10 3027 Esperanza-CC Tasha Esperanza Cattle Co. Peterson, MN Y
11 3031 Ms Danielles Dilemma Westcoast Holsteins Chilliwack, BC N
12 3038 Garay Goldwyn Amaze Adam Liddle Argyle, NY N
13 3037 Lakeshore Sid Banana-ET Taylor, Layla & Kaylyn Powell Tremont, IL Y
14 3032 Maple-Downs D Back Addie Jason D. Lloyd Middleburgh, NY Y
15 3024 Luck-E Ammo Artillery-ET Joseph M Engel Hampshire, IL Y
16 3026 Apple-Pts Arrie Awesome Maple-Leigh, E. Kueffner & L. Hetts Delavan, WI N
17 3035 Honey-Pine Doorman Trin Patrick Ledden Auburndale, WI Y
18 3025 Deboer-Gahm Sunday Delite Todd Gengenbach Thomson, IL N
19 3039 Rupp-Vue Doorman Flicker-ET Rupp Vue Farm West Salem, OH Y

729. Senior Two-Year-Old Cow (must have freshened)

Pl B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 3064 Golden-Oaks Sid Chrome-ET M, M & M Price and C Cunningham Penngrove, CA N
2 1 3073 Eastriver Windhammer Ruth 405 Ferme Glauser Et Fils Pike River, QC N
3 1 3050 Westcoast Expander Lauramie Westcoast Holsteins Chilliwack, BC Y
4 3061 Milksource Goldwyn Capri-ET Milk Source & Robert Sabo Kaukauna, WI Y
5 3068 Lellavan Avalanche Fuji B Almeida, F, C, A, L, J, H Borba Canton De Hatley, QC N
6 3052 J-Folts Awesome Hokulani Mike & Julie Duckett and David Dyment Rudolph, WI N
7 3074 Apple-Pts Amita-ET Golden Oaks Farm Wauconda, IL N
8 3053 Craigcrest Rubies Smarty Pants Westcoast Holsteins Chilliwack, BC N
9 3051 Jacobs High Octane Babe Ferme Jacobs Inc. Cap-Santé, QC Y
10 3071 Bosdale Solomon Portlea Oakfield Corners Dairy Oakfield, NY N
11 3057 Garay Dempsey Amazing R Hall & E Hall and G Fillion Canton De Hatley, QC Y
12 3069 Signature B Classic-ET Elmvue Farms - Randy & Ricky Frasier Johnstown, NY N
13 3067 Ms PG PV Doorman Adele Ferme Blondin, Blondin Sires Saint-Placide, QC N
14 3075 Midas-Touch Av Cling-ET Westcoast Holsteins Chilliwack, BC N
15 3049 Cocalico Goldwyn Morgan-ET K Doeberiener, L Bowen, M Heath West Salem, OH N
16 3070 Crave G W Atwood Peach-ET Roseanne Crave Waterloo, WI Y
17 3066 Vandoskes Dback Carley-ET V & P Hubbard, S & C Holschbach and E Wetenkamp Baraboo, WI N
18 3072 Sherona-Hill Applesnack Timothy, Leah & Barbara Ziemba Cambridge, WI N
19 3063 Mahoney Cinderdoor Leandra Keith & Kay Mahoney Cannon Falls, MN Y
20 3060 Luck-E Crush Adrenaline-ET Matt Engel, Alison Hunter, & Kevin Lawrie Hampshire, IL Y

732. Junior Three-Year-Old Cow

Pl Jr B&O Jr B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 3089 Floydholm Mc Emoji-ET La Femme Fatale & Shawn & Seth Nehls Kaukauna, WI N
2 3085 Idee Doorman Lysa Mike & Julie Duckett Rudolph, WI N
3 3090 Fraeland Doorman Bonnie-ET Mike & Julie Duckett Rudolph, WI N
4 3080 Midas-Touch Jedi Jangle Westcoast Holsteins Chilliwack, BC N
5 1 3094 Quietcove Foxys Lollipop Quietcove Holsteins Wapakoneta, OH Y
6 3098 Tolomika Armani Will Ferme Glauser Et Fils Pike River, QC N
7 3083 Petitclerc Lotus Spyro Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC Y
8 3076 Petitclerc Sid Shania Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC Y
9 1 3082 Vinbert Durbin Army Ferme Jacobs Inc. and T&L Cattle Ltd. Cap-Santé, QC N
10 3077 Best Nord Atwood Lolly Yvon Sicard, Pierre Boulet, Mathieu Chartrand & Kelly Hardy Trois-Rivieres, QC N
11 3102 Ransom-Rail Calista Milk Source & Ransom-Rail Kaukauna, WI N
12 3093 Linden Loch Atwood Pokey Tyler Shaw Williamsburg, PA Y
13 3097 Smith-Hollow Gldwyn Lucy-ET Andrew & Jenna Lenhart Batavia, NY N
14 3088 Ms Eaton Conroy Solo Rival Ferme Blondin & Ferme Fortale Holstein Inc. Saint-Placide, QC N
15 3078 Benbie High Octane Ciara Benbie Holsteins Caron, SK Y
16 3092 Heart & Soul JK Dempsey Glitz Matthew Boop and Taylor Wolfe Millmont, PA N
17 3096 Holbric GW Atwood A-Grain Elena Olbrich Harvard, IL N
18 3087 Golden-Oaks Devine Lady-ET Golden Oaks Farm Wauconda, IL Y
19 3091 Ar-Line Brady Alia-ET T & L Ziemba, B Ziemba, M Day and R Halhaus Cambridge, WI Y
20 3095 Reyncrest Crvte Lauralynn Reyncrest Farm Corfu, NY Y
21 3100 Class-L Doorman Bailey Anna Moser Dansville, MI N
22 3084 Autumn Lane Roswitha Rockstar Robella Holsteins Balgonie, SK N
23 3099 Bluff-Ridge Bw Bunny Sarah Butler Arrowsmith, IL Y

733. Senior Three-Year-Old Cow

Pl B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 3119 Jacobs Doorman Victoire Milk Source, Ransom-Rail & L. Fischer Kaukauna, WI N
2 3131 Ms Beautys Black Velvet-ET Mike & Julie Duckett Rudolph, WI N
3 1 3121 Ruann Doorman Jean-55162-ET Stephen & Patrick Maddox Riverdale, CA Y
4 3112 Sco-Lo-Af Sid Sangria-ET James Ostrom and John Vosters Kaukauna, WI N
5 3105 Duckett Doorman Giselle-ET Mike & Julie Duckett Rudolph, WI Y
6 3127 Ms Smith-Oak PW D Millie-ET Oakfield Corners Dairy Oakfield, NY N
7 3137 Jacobs Gold Chip Attorney Ferme Jacobs Inc. & A.&r. Boulet Cap-Santé, QC Y
8 3113 Ms Exels Doorman Bella-ET Henry P. & Carolyn Van Exel Lodi, CA Y
9 3126 Ms Smith-Oak Pw D Maggie-ET Mike & Julie Duckett Rudolph, WI N
10 3140 Lookout Sid Voodoo F&D Borba, Lookout, A Mckinven, A Garland Canton De Hatley, QC Y
11 3106 Berryridge Bradnick Jaime Chandler & Calvin Bening Lomira, WI N
12 3109 Quinndale Solomon Black List Ferme Blondin, Blondin Sires Saint-Placide, QC N
13 3114 Ms Libyes Wind Lysette-ET Elmvue Farms - Randy & Ricky Frasier Johnstown, NY N
14 3123 Luck-E Awesome Adventure-ET Dennis R Engel Hampshire, IL Y
15 3104 Windy-Knoll-View Posies James R. & Nina P. Burdette Mercersburg, PA Y
16 3134 Budjon-Vail Atw Stylish Ferme Blondin, Blondin Sires Saint-Placide, QC N
17 3142 Luck-E Awesome Audio-ET Keith Engel Hampshire, IL Y
18 1 3122 Jacobs Doorman Bomba Ferme Lolisée Cap-Santé, QC N
19 3132 Quietcove Foxys Avacado Quietcove Holsteins Wapakoneta, OH Y
20 3135 Kingsway Doorman Andrea Glamourview-Iager & Walton Walkersville, MD N
21 3116 Springhill-Oh Wind Jada-ET K Doeberiener, L Bowen, Springhill Holsteins West Salem, OH Y
22 3124 Sunkist Airlif Lexus Livley Benjamin Donnay Glencoe, MN Y
23 3120 Petitclerc Doorman Snap Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC Y
24 3117 OCD Awesome Lyndi-ET Westcoast Holsteins Chilliwack, BC N
25 3125 Ms St-Jacob Dempsey Again Joseph, Zach, Jerome & Darian Stransky Owatonna, MN N
26 3111 Kings-Ransom Monterey Clash Adam King Schuylerville, NY Y
27 3115 Lindale Doorman Felina Ackley Holsteins & Pat Conroy East Liberty, OH N
28 3138 Golden-Oaks Line Em Up-ET Golden Oaks Farm Wauconda, IL Y
29 3139 Jericho-Dairy Baracuda-ET Lance D Mcclure Hobart, NY N
30 3129 Sheeknoll Beemer 2596-ET Sheeknoll Farms Rochester, MN Y
31 3143 Morsan Doorman Missy 3362 Westcoast Holsteins and Benbie Holsteins Caron, SK N
32 3133 Liddleholme Take Two Hailee Liddle Argyle, NY Y
33 3118 Milgene Defyin Jackolantern Ariona, Tianda & Treyton Hildebrandt Hustisford, WI Y
34 3128 Jacobs Doorman Britt-ET Thomas T. Mercuro Woodsboro, MD N
35 3136 Smilaire Jill Zoe Ertel Plymouth, WI N

736. Intermediate Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
3089 Floydholm Mc Emoji-ET La Femme Fatale & Shawn & Seth Nehls Kaukauna, WI N

737. Reserve Intermediate Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
3119 Jacobs Doorman Victoire Milk Source, Ransom-Rail & L. Fischer Kaukauna, WI N

738. Four-Year-Old Cow

Pl B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 3147 Alfinch Zelgodis Taci T&L Cattle Ltd, F&C Borba and F&D Borba Rosedale, BC N
2 3168 Mapleley Goldwyn Julia Lookout, G Todd, F & D Borba, Elite Haven Canton De Hatley, QC N
3 1 3183 Arethusa Daryl Sienna Milk Source Kaukauna, WI N
4 3152 Rach-Len Dundee Lilly Eaton Holsteins, Glamourview Farms, Morrill & Zeh Marietta, NY N
5 1 3173 T-Triple-T Perfect Storm-ET Triple-T Holsteins & Entourage-Llr North Lewisburg, OH Y
6 3161 Oakfield WB Tiffany-ET Jonathan & Alicia Lamb Oakfield, NY Y
7 3178 Gleann Brady Privateer M & S Mitchell, J Eby, B Engelking & Rosay Farms Speedwell, TN N
8 3174 Miss Wbk Brittany-ET Mike & Julie Duckett Rudolph, WI Y
9 3163 Peace & Plenty OBR Jubie 2-ET Peace&Plenty Farms LLC Union Bridge, MD Y
10 3156 Ms Listerines Look At Me-ET Mike & Julie Duckett Rudolph, WI N
11 3151 Berautec Gold Fanta Lookout , Elite Genetics, F & D Borba and G Halbach canton de hatley, QC N
12 3182 Ms Apple Arrie-ET Arrie Syndicate Fort Atkinson, WI N
13 3160 Luck-E Olympian Action Ferme Laitiere Rayon D'or Lemieux, QC N
14 3167 Groenway Unix Mascarade D Hovden, M Mitchell, F&D Borba and Rosedale Oxford, WI N
15 3146 Roll-N-View Def Bojangles London Dairy, Clark Valley and C Savage Union Bridge, MD N
16 3149 T-Triple-T Phantom Triple-T Holsteins and Mike Heath North Lewisburg, OH Y
17 3162 Dl-Van Mccutchen Alivia-ET Timothy J & Leah V Ziemba Elkhorn, WI N
18 3158 Kings-Ransom Kian Effie Lauren King Schuylerville, NY Y
19 3176 Pierstein Windbrook Alacazam Tim & Sharyn Abbott and Golden Oaks Farm Enosburg, VT N
20 3150 Team O Kaliber Mallorie Ryan Lauber, Team Holsteins & Ben Wallace Union Grove, WI Y
21 3153 Milgene Just A Game-ET Ariona, Tianda & Treyton Hildebrandt Hustisford, WI Y
22 3157 Biercrest Chelios Tanysha Zachary & Ally Bierschenk Van Horne, IA Y
23 3165 Stunning Corvette Google-ET Kayla M. Cring Norwalk, OH N
24 3180 Sunkist Corvette Lillygirl Benjamin Donnay Glencoe, MN Y
25 3154 Sheeknoll Beemer 2577-ET Sheeknoll Farms Rochester, MN Y
26 3148 Flower-Brook Atwood Gee-ET Andrew Stuewe Hamburg, MN Y
27 3155 Roswitha Golden Dreams Misty Roswitha Holsteins Ltd Steinbach, MB Y
28 3175 Kings-Ransom Kb Delicate Johnathan King Schuylerville, NY Y
29 3172 D-Andrews Absolute Lush Kirt Menzi Jr. Millport, NY N
30 3166 Siemers Pure Ki-Anna Jake, Connor & Lauren Siemers Newton, WI Y
31 3177 Siemers Defiant Jubi-Lee Jake, Connor & Lauren Siemers Newton, WI Y
32 3171 Maple-Downs Armani Glamor Maple Downs Farms II Middleburgh, NY Y

739. Five-Year-Old Cow

Pl B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 3189 Oakfield GC Darby-ET Trent Valley, J Mell, T&LCattle, F&D Borba, F&C Borba Peterborough, ON N
2 3190 K-Land Kilo Black Diamond Majestic View Genetics, G. Lintvedt, R. Shore & P. Probert Sun Prairie, WI N
3 1 3200 Pierstein Cicero Time Out Elmvue Farms - Randy & Ricky Frasier Johnstown, NY N
4 3195 Fradon Armani Jordey-ET Mike & Julie Duckett Rudolph, WI N
5 3202 Skycrest Mincio Prickles Oakfield Corners Dairy Oakfield, NY N
6 3198 Gamblin Armani Glade Dan Hovden, MB Lucky Lady and Rosedale Oxford, WI N
7 3199 Musthaven Goldwyn Jaelyn-P M, M & M Price and C Cunningham Lomira, WI N
8 3197 Sunny Plains Dempsey Laurel Tim & Sharyn Abbott, Paul Page, Dan Bansen Enosburg, VT N
9 1 3192 T-Triple-T Play It Again-ET Triple-T Holsteins North Lewisburg, OH Y
10 3185 Milgene Halo Jiggy With It Ariona, Tianda & Treyton Hildebrandt Hustisford, WI Y
11 3196 Sunnyhome McCutchen Mildred Connor K Erbsen Lanark, IL N
12 3193 Sco-Lo-Kruse D Nemo-ET Westcoast Holsteins Chilliwack, BC N
13 3205 Glenn-Ann Doorman Bootie Clayton & Cole Mahlkuch Juda, WI N
14 3186 Apgambo Atwood Keenan A Gambonini, S & P Maddox and G & M Schmidt Riverdale, CA Y
15 3194 Wirtland Atwood Rya Maple Leaf Farm & Loren & Luke Olson Hutchinson, MN Y
16 3201 Eastriver Gold Deb 176 Andy Stuewe & Corey Feltmann Hamburg, MN N
17 3204 Long-Haven Atw Angelica-ET Ourway Holsteins Brooklyn, WI N
18 3188 Miss Absolute Martini Delbert & Heather Yoder and Charles Gleisner West Salem, OH Y
19 3191 RBCC-Xtreme V Sid-Evil Shanelle, Wyatt & Garett D Borth Ellsworth, WI Y

740. Six-Year-Old & Older Cow

Pl B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 3212 Jacobs Jordan Carmel Ferme Blondin, Blondin Sires Saint-Placide, QC N
2 3219 Lafontaine After Amaz Seven-ET Mike & Julie Duckett Rudolph, WI N
3 1 3215 Lida-Acres Atwood Annie Olivia D & Madilyn B Johnson Pelican Rapids, MN Y
4 3216 Co-Vale Dempsy Dina 4270-ET Milk Source & Ransom-Rail Kaukauna, WI N
5 3221 Long-Haven Sid Carla Oakfield Corners Dairy Oakfield, NY N
6 3218 Webb View Lady Bell Wildthing L&D Fraley, F,C,A,L,J,L & H Borba, C,C,C Cannon Muncy, PA N
7 3206 Posthaven Absolute Sasy Andrew Donald Post Hobart, NY N
8 3210 Go-Sho Like A Rolling Stone Tessa VL & Stella RB Schmocker Whitewater, WI Y
9 3207 Vriesdale Control Bethany Mike & Julie Duckett Rudolph, WI N
10 3220 Tombeth Linjet Elouise-ET Tom Kearns Gays Mills, WI Y
11 1 3208 TJR Arieta Mccut 2256-ET Regan Demmer and Christina & Kayla Buttles Lomira, WI N
12 3211 Farnear Tbr Aria Adler-ET A Simon, A Dougherty, A, C & C Rauen Lomira, WI Y
13 3217 Vale-O-Skene Atwood Stars M, E & N Gilbertson, G & H Flannery Hollandale, WI N
14 3213 Claquato-Rh Eve-ET Stephen & Patrick Maddox Riverdale, CA N
15 3214 OCD Bradnick Candy-ET Oakfield Corners Dairy Oakfield, NY Y

741. 150,000 Lb. Production Cow

Pl B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 3228 Butz-Butler Gold Barbara-ET Kueffner, Iager, Hetts, Beilke & Armbrust Boonsboro, MD N
2 1 3229 Hazels Gldwn Hatty-ET Clark Woodmansee Preston, CT Y
3 3230 Blondin Goldwyn Subliminal-ETS Budjon Farms and Peter & Lyn Vail Lomira, WI N
4 3224 Cavanaleck Bg Bruin Majestic View Genetics, R Shore & R Connery Sun Prairie, WI N
5 3227 Smith-Crest-Tw Sh Virgie-ET Matthew & Kate Smith and Johnathan Heinsohn Reedsburg, WI Y
6 3223 Robella Goldwyn Edgeley Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC N
7 3225 Winterbay Fever Legacy Ferme Blondin, Blondin Sires Saint-Placide, QC N

742. Best Three Females

Pl Entry Name Location
1 3232 Ferme Jacobs Inc. Cap-Santé, QC
2 3240 Oakfield Corners Dairy Oakfield, NY
3 3244 Triple-T Holsteins North Lewisburg, OH
4 3233 Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC
5 3231 Brett Hildebrandt Hustisford, WI
NP 3234 Golden Oaks Farm Wauconda, IL
NP 3235 Holbric Holsteins Harvard, IL
NP 3236 Kings-Ransom Farm Schuylerville, NY
NP 3237 Matt Engel Hampshire, IL
NP 3238 Matthew Boop Millmont, PA
NP 3239 Mike & Julie Duckett Rudolph, WI
NP 3241 Reyncrest Farm Corfu, NY
NP 3242 Sheeknoll Farms Rochester, MN
NP 3243 Sunrose Holsteins Millersburg, IN

743. Produce of Dam

Pl Entry Name Location
1 3266 Henry P. & Carolyn Van Exel Lodi, CA
2 3260 Triple-T Holsteins North Lewisburg, OH
3 3249 Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC
4 3257 Quietcove Holsteins Wapakoneta, OH
5 3248 Ferme Petitclerc Et Fils St-Basile, QC
6 3263 Smith-Oak Farm Reynoldsville, PA
7 3259 Sheeknoll Farms Rochester, MN
NP 3245 Austen Schmidt Cascade, WI
NP 3246 Eaton Holsteins and B&C Murphy Marietta, NY
NP 3247 Ferme Jacobs Inc. Cap-Santé, QC
NP 3250 Golden Oaks Farm Wauconda, IL
NP 3251 Holbric Holsteins Harvard, IL
NP 3252 Holbric Holsteins Harvard, IL
NP 3253 Kaelyn, Kenadee & Keegan Weigel Platteville, WI
NP 3254 Kings-Ransom Farm Schuylerville, NY
NP 3255 Lloyd & Denise Pease Susquehanna, PA
NP 3256 Matt Engel Hampshire, IL
NP 3258 Reyncrest Farm Corfu, NY
NP 3267 Floydholm Edgerton, WI

745. Nasco International Type & Production Award

Pl Name
1 3200 Pierstein Cicero Time Out Elmvue Farms - Randy & Ricky Frasier, Johnstown, NY

766. Senior Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
3228 Butz-Butler Gold Barbara-ET Kueffner, Iager, Hetts, Beilke & Armbrust Boonsboro, MD N

767. Reserve Senior Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
3189 Oakfield GC Darby-ET Trent Valley, J Mell, T&LCattle, F&D Borba, F&C Borba Peterborough, ON N

768. Grand Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
3228 Butz-Butler Gold Barbara-ET Kueffner, Iager, Hetts, Beilke & Armbrust Boonsboro, MD N

769. Reserve Grand Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
3189 Oakfield GC Darby-ET Trent Valley, J Mell, T&LCattle, F&D Borba, F&C Borba Peterborough, ON N

770. Champion Bred & Owned

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
3229 Hazels Gldwn Hatty-ET Clark Woodmansee Preston, CT Y

790. State Herd

Pl Name
1 Wisconsin Holstein Breeders
2 Quebec Holstein Breeders
3 Ontario Holstein Breeders

791. Premier Breeder

Pl Name
1 Ferme Jacobs Inc, Cap-Sante, QC
2 Oakfield Corners Dairy, Oakfield, NY

792. Premier Exhibitor

Pl Name
1 Mike & Julie Duckett, Rudolph, WI
2 Oakfield Corners Dairy, Oakfield, NY

793. Premier Sire

Pl Name
1 Braedale Goldwyn
2 Val-Bisson Doorman-ET