Dairy Cattle Show Results


Have results sent to your phone in real-time, by downloading Expo's mobile event app and creating a user profile. Once downloaded, turn on the notifications in the settings for the breed shows you would like result notifications for. 

The WDE mobile event app is also your home for the Railbird Judging Contest

2021 Cattle Logs

Jr. Holstein - Ayrshire - Jersey - Milking Shorthorn - Brown Swiss - Guernsey - Red & White - Holstein

*available at the start of each breed show

2021 Supreme Champion Tabulations

Supreme Champion
Supreme Champion of the Heifer Show
Supreme Champion of the Junior Show
Supreme Champion Heifer of the Junior Show

Show Results  

105. Spring Heifer Calf

Pl Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 423 Hawver-Crest Don't B Suspicious Glamourview-Iager & Walton Walkersville, MD N
2 1 121 Myline On Top At Midnight Jill Kopfer Durand, IL Y
3 113 Marilie Reality Makina-ET Steve Mcdonald Princeton, IL N
4 108 Coulee-Crest Kingsire Clover Jill Kopfer and Brad Kinney Durand, IL N
5 127 Twincounty Barcardi Breezer-ET Brothers Three Swiss North Prairie, WI N
6 110 Bricker Farms Gentle Chaos T, L, A, K & L Bricker and C Binckley Salem, OH Y
7 102 Tri-Line Micro Lox Glamourview and Thornburg Walkersville, MD Y
8 111 Mackinson Ferdy Denise Mike & Julie Hemp and Isaac Mackinson Beaverville, IL N
9 120 Good-Vue Burdette Gabbi-ET Gunnar Monsen Guttenberg, IA N
10 1 122 Ronn-Ayr Barclay Myka Ronn-Ayr Farms - H, B & B Ronnebaum Earlville, IA Y
11 119 Vieux Village Tuxedo Deliah Casey, Macy & Brantley Baker Roanoke, IN N
12 116 D-N-A Good Vue T Pepper David Hanson, Ashley Swenson and Linda Hanson Nicollet, MN Y
13 118 KnH Endres Burdette Merci-ET L: Dylan & Camerin Ryan O:KnH Endres Farm Reedsburg, WI Y
14 125 Heineman Tuxedo Buzzarini Angela Fuller Attica, NY Y
15 112 Miss Malibu Merlot-ET Cooper Wolf Guttenberg, IA Y
16 2 117 On The Map Kingsire Bristol Ashton C Wilcox Varysburg, NY Y
17 103 Cimarron Valley R Marcie Kase Rasmussen Tryon, OK N
18 128 Watch-Hill Reagan Rosy Scott Davenport and Alan Sharer Salem, CT Y
19 3 124 Grand-View Champ Demzela Dylan & Cameron Ryan Fond Du Lac, WI N
20 106 Mueller's Jackpot Cash Tami Mueller Cuba City, WI Y
21 4 123 Grand-View Burdette Devi Avery Kotlarczyk and Eva Gilmore Bradenton, FL N
22 5 115 RK D Rosalyn Vallowhill Farms-Chuck, Kenzie, Brynn & Ian Emery Sullivan, WI N
23 6 126 Poppydale Animate Girl Peyton Wright and Brayley Fortin Ellenburg Center, NY N
24 7 100 Extreme HV Kingsire Brookings Kendra Goplin Osseo, WI Y
25 114 Sunny-Acres Prime Premonition Stell'R Genetics Harrodsburg, KY N
26 8 109 Bar-Vue Waterloo Giselle Nicole & Susan Steinbach and Dawn Conrad Boscobel, WI N
27 101 Redwood Reagan Starlight Steve & Sara Schneider Pulaski, WI Y

106. Winter Heifer Calf

Pl Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 148 Deer-Hill PBR Priceless-ET Kurt & Scott Wolf Epworth, IA N
2 1 1 139 Englan R Daiquiri Peyton Wright Dekalb Junction, NY Y
3 134 Good-Vue King Vana Good-Vue Farms Goodridge, MN Y
4 2 172 Grand-View Kingsire Ryleigh Mackenzie Ullmer Seymour, WI N
5 150 Blackstone R Vengeance-ET Blackstone Genetics - Z, D, & C Damrow, S Damrow and A Riness Pocatello, ID Y
6 169 Old-N-Lazy-JC King Cougar TJ & Jazmin Wingert and Stephen McDonald Kent, IL N
7 3 171 Toll Gate Reagan Sophie Megan J. Davenport Litchfield, CT Y
8 157 Miss Malibu ACC PBR Maci-ET Acclaimed Ayrshires Epworth, IA N
9 4 168 Flower Land Lloyd Truly Rex, Sophia, Brianna, Kameron, Kaleb & Tessa Eiler Larwill, IN Y
10 144 Sunny Acres Ks Beezie Douglas Evans Georgetown, NY Y
11 173 Hello Beautiful Rosedale Genetics and Mike Maier Oxford, WI Y
12 143 MJH Reagan Pryncess-ET Mike & Julie Hemp Beaverville, IL Y
13 5 159 On Topp Willy Nilly Keaton & Kinley Topp Botkins, OH Y
14 154 Blackstone Oh The Indignity-ET Blackstone Genetics - Z, D, & C Damrow, S Damrow and A Riness Pocatello, ID Y
15 152 Lu-Jado Predator Inchworm Brooke, Erika & Landon Caldwell Saegertown, PA Y
16 149 Jomill D Karmakameleon-ET Peter Vail Englewood, FL N
17 151 Chaluka Predator Paige Sunny Acres Farm C/o Doug Evans Georgetown, NY N
18 141 Grand-View Reagan Dreaming-ET Stell'R Genetics Harrodsburg, KY N
19 131 Blackstone Fate Of The Jedi Blackstone Genetics - Z, D, & C Damrow, S Damrow and A Riness Pocatello, ID Y
20 155 Jomill-Springs P Bermuda Blues Jill Kopfer and Brad Kinney Durand, IL N
21 142 B-Ruthless Bking Roomba-ET Ava & Eli Faber Pontiac, IL N
22 132 Bring-Em Out Reagan Millie Jesse Muse and Samantha Jones Etoile, KY Y
23 166 Coulee-Crest Kingsire Courtney Peter Vail Englewood, FL N
24 163 Redwood Yellow Scarlet-ET Steve & Sara Schneider Pulaski, WI Y
25 6 167 Family Af-Ayr Maxxx Magnolia-ET Rachel Hefel and Mark Fisher Epworth, IA N
26 7 164 Toppglen Barclay Sweet Tea Tanner, Brennan, Marissa & Logan Topp West Salem, OH Y
27 8 174 I Rainbow Lloyd Maui L: Danica Stillo O: A & A Carnell and A Garbers Lacrosse, WI Y
28 9 145 Toppglen B Wild Lauren Jones and Ty Adrian Lancaster, WI N
29 162 Sondad Berkely Dutch's Dynasty-ET Austin Raymond New Richmond, WI Y
30 10 129 JBJ Magellan Sweet Tart JBJ Jerseys & Ayrshires Hatley, WI Y
31 11 165 Carley's B-King Checkers H & P Offer and C & C Richards Auburndale, WI Y
32 12 158 Cost Armani Brielle Zachary, Collin & Madelynn Costello Long Grove, IA Y
33 136 Haurocher Bigtime Miss Beauty Katie Shultz Chambersburg, PA N
34 13 156 Kleins Shinings Sybel E, R, T, M, K, M, T, B Klein and R, A & M Kelly Milton, IN Y
35 14 153 Ronn-Ayr Barclay Moira Ronn-Ayr Farms - H, B & B Ronnebaum Earlville, IA Y
36 15 160 Redwood Magnum Layla L: Lane Kinnard O: Christopher Vomastic Kewaunee, WI Y
37 16 161 Sco-Lo Remsberg Bambi-ET Vallowhill Farms-Chuck, Kenzie, Brynn & Ian Emery Sullivan, WI N
38 17 146 Hazcroft Kingsire Rebecca R, T, R, K, B & E Hazeltine Janesville, WI Y
39 18 140 Family Af-Ayr-Vicking Dawn Jake Ainger Harvard, IL N
40 133 Miss Kingsire 2021 Dale Rupprecht and Karen Gorentz Thief River Falls, MN Y
41 19 147 Toppglen B Wishing Well-ET Sarah Liebergen and Emily Nooyen Bonduel, WI N
42 138 Spring-Run Ronald Nickie Joshua & Shelby Nobs Newark, IL N
43 130 Won-Bell Reagan Gidget Daniel Wonders Mineral Point, WI Y

107. Fall Heifer Calf

Pl Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 188 Mackinson Gentle Dreams Ava & Eli Faber Pontiac, IL Y
2 1 177 Flambeau Manor King Bacardi Isabelle Van Doorn Tony, WI Y
3 185 Jomill Burdette Kalypso-ET Taylor L Heeter Shade Gap, PA Y
4 2 187 Fishersons Burdette Mary Kay-ET R Hefel, M & J Fisher and P & P Mashek Epworth, IA Y
5 189 Mackinson King Mercedes Peter Vail Englewood, FL N
6 178 Grand-View Bigstar Brielle Steve & Sara Schneider Pulaski, WI N
7 179 Glamourview Micro Ava Glamourview-Iager & Walton Walkersville, MD Y
8 425 Blue Spruce Gentle Macey-ET Blue-Spruce Farm Bridport, VT Y
9 199 B-Ruthless Gentle Revenge-ET Cael, Chase & Caden Cannon and Cooper Wolf Guttenberg, IA Y
10 3 204 Eller's Reagan Gracelyn Katelyn Renee Taylor Allenwood, PA N
11 201 Des Prairies Betty TJ & Jazmin Wingert and Stephen McDonald Kent, IL N
12 200 Clover-Knoll J-Man Amaze Mike & Julie Hemp and B & R Bruffey Beaverville, IL N
13 209 Sunny Acres Lloyds Eloise Douglas Evans Georgetown, NY Y
14 180 Pair-Of-Aces Vicking Phoenix Elizabeth A Acel Glen Rock, PA Y
15 175 Briarwoods Kit Kat K Nation, M Nation, T Tindle and B Cook Shelbyville, KY Y
16 184 Heineman Prime Rome L: Eva Heineman O: Angela Fuller Attica, NY Y
17 193 Sunny Acres Lloyd's Kommodity Glamourview-Iager & Walton Walkersville, MD N
18 191 Bear-Ayr Kings Sunset Rustic Creek-B, K, L & K Kinnard Kewaunee, WI N
19 4 205 Grand-View Vicking Dream On-ET M Schwittay, D & K Ullmer and A & A Jaskowski Seymour, WI N
20 202 Glenmar-Dale Burdette Maddie-ET Mark & Becky Brown Fennimore, WI Y
21 5 198 Old-Bankston-AL Weddin Crasher Brynn Emery Sullivan, WI N
22 210 Toppglen Wicked Champ Tanner, Brennan, Marissa & Logan Topp West Salem, OH Y
23 6 190 Four-Hills Tux Delaware 68027 Britney, Brad, Jon, Megan & Sara Hill Bristol, VT Y
24 7 183 Old-N-Lazy Acc Winnie-ET Deagen & Livia Sandelier Loyal, WI N
25 8 211 Elite-HP Reagan Tazzy L: Abigail Adrian O: Pride Rock Genetics Boscobel, WI N
26 9 186 Foggy Valley Magellan Calypso Peyton Hunter and Tanner Offer Auburndale, WI Y
27 10 424 Mackinson Kingsire Pixie Brennan, Marissa & Logan Topp New Bremen, OH N
28 11 194 Sunny-Acres DD Platinum Protege-ET Cadin Valentine Thurmont, MD N
29 426 Westbound Ons Ohanna-ET Erika & Landon Caldwell Saegertown, PA N
30 12 208 Old-Bankston-JC King Rebel-ET Ava Andrews Claremore, OK N
31 13 206 Grit and Grace Kingsire Beanz Henry Salzl Eden Valley, MN Y
32 196 B-Ruthless Kingsire Royalty-ET RK Genetics New Glarus, WI N
NP 207 Kozy Kountry Reagan Malibu-ET Kyle Bearor Brandon, VT N

108. Summer Yearling Heifer

Pl Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 227 Old-N-Lazy ACC Bking Mafia-ET Cael, Chase & Caden Cannon and Cooper Wolf Guttenberg, IA N
2 1 233 Stylin R Maleficent Leslie & Linda Bruchey Westminster, MD Y
3 231 Old-N-Lazy Acclaimed Wish-ET Cael, Chase and Caden Cannon Epworth, IA N
4 213 Dale Vista Animate Imagine Glamourview-Iager & Walton Walkersville, MD N
5 1 217 Emerald Farms Reagan Nita K, T, C & C Jodrey and P Sheets Winchester, OH Y
6 226 Jomill Bendig Kendra-ET Beth Clark and Chris Reichard New Paris, PA N
7 235 Paragon-Acres Big Star Kaboom Adam Buckenmeyer Alexander, NY Y
8 218 Glenmar-Dale Reagan Magic Mark & Becky Brown Fennimore, WI Y
9 2 427 Hinz Sight Rosetta L: Emily Hatch O: Hinz Sight Dairy Houghton, NY Y
10 3 223 Myline G Carbon Copy Austin Kopfer Durand, IL Y
11 4 215 Old-Bankston JC Baymont-ET Cael, Chase & Caden Cannon and Cooper Wolf Guttenberg, IA Y
12 216 Lazy M Tuxedo Lively Amber Anderson Shell Lake, WI N
13 5 219 Farmstead Kingsire Hokey Keenan Thygesen and Zachary Johnson Tunbridge, VT Y
14 6 225 Aha Reagan Rumble Abigail & Allison Adrian Boscobel, WI Y
15 7 228 Cloverkey DW Moonraker Dale & Serenity Hetke Ladysmith, WI Y
16 236 Stony-Acres Kingsire Brandi Paul, Jennifer & Katie Ziemer Cedarburg, WI Y
17 221 Mueller's Kingsire Rochelle Tami Mueller and Dave Koss Cuba City, WI Y
18 8 222 Vallowhill Margarita Time Vallow Hill Farm-Kenzie, Brynn & Ian Emery Sullivan, WI Y
19 9 229 Vallowhill Distinctly Sassy Rustic Creek Genetics-B, K, L & K Kinnard and B Emery Kewaunee, WI Y
20 10 224 Kleins Free Beer Chips E, R, T, M, K, M, T, B Klein and R, A & M Kelly Milton, IN Y
21 11 232 SnK Alaska Carla Caroline Matthew, Wesley & Winston Boeder Kewaunee, WI N
22 12 214 Emerald Farms Dreamer Clover K, T, C & C Jodrey and P Sheets Winchester, OH Y
23 13 212 JBJ Kingsire Ra-Ra JBJ Jerseys & Ayrshires Hatley, WI N

109. Spring Yearling Heifer

Pl Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 246 Old-Bankston-AL Watch Me Win-ET Kurt, Ted, & Scott Wolf and Adam Ludwig Epworth, IA Y
2 243 Shadow-W Champ Alibi Linda Wolf New Bavaria, OH Y
3 1 255 Wingert's Bigtime Journey Avery Kotlarczyk and Eva Gilmore Bradenton, FL N
4 239 Jomill Gentle Kreation Peter Vail Englewood, FL N
5 251 Sco-Lo Burdette Rev-ET Cael, Chase and Caden Cannon Epworth, IA Y
6 240 Grand-View Tuxedo Damita Gregory Evans and Diana & Mary Lou Parker Georgetown, NY N
7 250 Brook Hollow Hope's Dream Delbert & Heather Yoder West Salem, OH Y
8 2 252 River-Bridge KS Lady Di L: Coltin Coffeen O: Braelyn, Elodie & Aniston Ott Brillion, WI Y
9 3 253 Sco-Lo Remsberg Belle-ET L: Madalynn Arnold O: Cael, Chase & Caden Cannon Guttenberg, IA N
10 245 Ridale Distinct Star-ET Jeffrey McKissick Chambersburg, PA N
11 4 249 Myline On Top Remedy Austin, Clayton and Colton Kopfer Durand, IL Y
12 5 254 Champlin-Arlig Dina's Dani-ET Levi Wilcox Varysburg, NY N
13 244 Glamourview Micro Kenzie Glamourview-Iager & Walton Walkersville, MD Y
14 237 Family Af-Ayr Jackpot Dymond Family Af-Ayr Farm Caledonia, IL Y
15 256 Designer-Ta K Applesauce Ann Lerum and Tammy Voegeli Arlington, WI Y
16 242 Daltondale Kingsire Primrose Nick Tetzlaff Hartland, WI Y
17 6 241 Sl-Acres Free Beer Beyonce Starlight Acres - Q Scott, J Schaefer & G Jackson Little Falls, MN Y
18 7 238 I Rainbow Benedict Mercedes Andrew & Anna Cornell and Ashlee Garbers Lacrosse, WI Y

110. Winter Yearling Heifer (not in milk)

Pl Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 257 Old-N-Lazy Monotonus-ET Megan Syndicate Epworth, IA Y
2 259 Kozy Kountry Reagan Peekaboo Cassie Clark Springville, PA Y
3 266 Old-Bankston-AL Whoops Ava Lahmers Marysville, OH N
4 270 Palmyra Lochinvar B Rejoice-ET K & M Wolf, D Tews, R Link and L Adams Guttenberg, IA N
5 258 Old-N-Lazy Reagan Willow Girl-ET Jeffrey Winkler Woodbine, MD N
6 1 264 Jomill Burdette Oakley-ET Karlie Supplee Chambersburg, PA N
7 2 262 Moy-Ayr Berkely Darling Steve, Pauline, Rebecca & Emily Schmidt Delavan, WI Y
8 268 Elite-HP Karuba-ET Eric W Lang Brooklyn, IA N
9 3 269 AJH Champ Story Andy, Jennifer, Kaitlyn, Abbi & Zach Hauser Clarksville, IA Y
10 267 Des Prairies Stacy TJ & Jazmin Wingert and Stephen McDonald Kent, IL N
11 263 Mackinson FB Dingle Mike & Julie Hemp and J & Z Roth Beaverville, IL N
12 261 Heineman Kingsire Cold Brew Angela Fuller Attica, NY Y
13 265 Locust-Spring RG Tikibar Eric & Taylor Bogardus Sloansville, NY Y
14 4 260 Vallowhill Crushing Dreams Kaylee & Cheyenne O'Malley Gilman, WI N

111. Fall Yearling Heifer (not in milk)

Pl Jr B&O Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 273 Kingswood Chelyote Destiny Peter Vail Englewood, FL N
2 275 Paragon-Acres Bigstar Katalina Glamourview-Iager & Walton Walkersville, MD N
3 1 272 Glenmar-Dale G Peanut Butter Mark & Becky Brown Fennimore, WI Y
4 274 Glenmar-Dale Ks Dreamsickle Mark & Becky Brown Fennimore, WI Y
5 1 276 Family Af-Ayr Loch Down Rachel Hefel and Mark Fisher Epworth, IA N
6 277 Pleasant-Knob Dr Generous-ET Bethany & Bryant Fortin and Kade Coplen Ellenburg Center, NY N
7 2 279 Palmyra Timothy L Bethany Lydia Rasmussen Seymour, WI N
8 3 271 Cloverkey Saguenay Firefly Dale & Serenity Hetke Ladysmith, WI Y
9 278 Mueller's Kingsire Royal Tami Mueller Cuba City, WI Y

115. Junior Champion Female of the Junior Show

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
255 Wingert's Bigtime Journey Avery Kotlarczyk and Eva Gilmore Bradenton, FL N

116. Reserve Junior Champion Female of the Junior Show

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
177 Flambeau Manor King Bacardi Isabelle Van Doorn Tony, WI Y

117. Junior Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
188 Mackinson Gentle Dreams Ava & Eli Faber Pontiac, IL Y

118. Reserve Junior Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
423 Hawver-Crest Don't B Suspicious Glamourview-Iager & Walton Walkersville, MD N

119. Junior Best Three Females

Pl Entry Name Location
1 289 Old Bankston Ayrshire's and Mike Maier Epworth, IA
2 291 Old-Bankston Ayrshires and Adam Ludwig Epworth, IA
3 288 Mark & Becky Brown Fennimore, WI
4 281 Blackstone Genetics - Z, D, & C Damrow, S Damrow and A Riness Pocatello, ID
5 293 Tami Mueller Cuba City, WI

121. Premier Breeder of Heifer Show

Pl Name
1 Old-N-Lazy, Epworth IA

122. Premier Exhibitor of Heifer Show

Pl Name
1 Peter Vail, Englewood, FL

123. Premier Sire of the Heifer Show

Pl Name
1 Palmyra Berkley Reagan-ET

125. Yearling Heifer in Milk (must have freshened)

Pl Jr B&O Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 298 Chaluka Burdette Xana-ET Peter Vail Englewood, FL N
2 1 302 Sunny Acres Lloyds Kamilla Gregory Evans Georgetown, NY Y
3 296 Old-Bankston Al Merica-ET Scott Wolf and Adam Ludwig Epworth, IA Y
4 1 301 Jomill Burdette Kaliente-ET Taylor L Heeter and Cadin R & Gavin R Valentine Shade Gap, PA Y
5 300 Family Af-Ayr Midas Carmel Family Af-Ayr Farm Caledonia, IL Y
6 2 303 Ayr-Jer DW Mandy Magnolia Matthew, Mitchell & Chaz Boeder Kewaunee, WI Y
7 297 Cloverkey Dwammy Skylark Dale & Serenity Hetke Ladysmith, WI Y

128. Junior Two-Year-Old Cow

Pl Jr B&O Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 321 Palmyra Reagan BR Blush Peter Vail Englewood, FL N
2 1 308 Three JK Jaye Dempsey Rubiemae Joel, Jillian & Janell Koch Winsted, MN Y
3 314 Elite-HP Masterpiece Peter Vail Englewood, FL Y
4 306 Sunny Acres KS Jypsy Gregory & Douglas Evans Georgetown, NY Y
5 318 Old-N-Lazy Reagan Wren-ET David Hanson and Ashley Swenson Nicollet, MN N
6 322 Shadow-W Burdette Animosity Linda Wolf New Bavaria, OH Y
7 1 319 Cedarcut PBR Colata Champagne Erin Curtis Szalach Cazenovia, NY Y
8 325 Sunny Acres TSB Prose-ET Gregory Evans and Eric & Taylor Bogardus Georgetown, NY Y
9 307 Ridale Vicking Vogue Michael Maier Stitzer, WI N
10 309 Arthuracres Handsome Annalise Myron Arthur Oelwein, IA Y
11 2 311 Sco-Lo Reagan Bandana-ET Zachary, Collin & Madelynn Costello Long Grove, IA N
12 3 324 Nor-Bert Bur V-Miracle-ET Dalton, Dillon & Breanne Freeman Bremen, IN Y
13 323 Mackinson Gentleman Roxie Mike & Julie Hemp and J & Z Roth Beaverville, IL N
14 320 Sondad R Dutch's Daffodil-ET Austin Raymond New Richmond, WI Y
15 326 Lazy M Maxum Jazz Rustic Creek-B, K, L & K Kinnard Kewaunee, WI N
16 317 Family Af-Ayr Thrive Dawson Family Af-Ayr Farm Caledonia, IL Y
17 4 312 Mueller's Benevola Rosanna Hunter Holewinski Pulaski, WI N
18 5 316 Old-N-Lazy Lots Of Whiskey C, E, E Strauss and C & A Brandel Waterloo, WI N

129. Senior Two-Year-Old Cow

Pl Jr B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 1 1 335 Heineman Reagan Roz L: Eva Heineman O: Angela Fuller Attica, NY Y
2 332 Steel Fire Burdette Gracen Jeffrey Winkler Woodbine, MD Y
3 340 Stillmore Vicking Irena Rustic Creek-B, K, L & K Kinnard Kewaunee, WI N
4 334 Sunny Acres Perfecter Silk Gregory Evans Georgetown, NY Y
5 344 Family Af-Ayr Gentle Devil Family Af-Ayr Farm Caledonia, IL Y
6 341 Old-Bankston-AL Wynonna-ET David Hogan Tillamook, OR N
7 331 Old-N-Lazy-JC Reagan Carissa Kadyn Gibson, Tre Wright and Caleb Thompson Eminence, KY N
8 342 Family Af-Ayr Reagan Carmela Family Af-Ayr Farm Caledonia, IL Y
9 338 4JAB Gentlemans Attraction Jenna & Jackie Breuch and Aubree Feit Epworth, IA Y
10 327 Dk Dbl Barrel Pebbles Dale Rupprecht and Karen Gorentz Thief River Falls, MN Y
11 1 330 Kleins Doublewhammys Didi E, R, T, M, K, M, T, B Klein and R, A & M Kelly Milton, IN Y
12 2 333 Miller's Tito II Babs Drake T., Dyllan & Dalton Knoll North Fairfield, OH N

132. Junior Three-Year-Old Cow

Pl Jr B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 1 357 Palmyra Predator B Ruthless-ET Kurt Wolf and John Cannon Epworth, IA N
2 1 356 Miss Malibu Mimosa Duane Cole, Michelle Wolf and Mellissa Burns Epworth, IA Y
3 353 Old-N-Lazy Reagan Willa Michael Maier and Kurt Wolf Stitzer, WI Y
4 352 Family Af-Ayr Gentle Nirvana Family Af-Ayr Farm Caledonia, IL Y
5 349 Sunny Acres Perfecter Kenzi Gregory Evans and Jason Zimmerman Georgetown, NY Y
6 351 Glenmar-Dale Reagan Dezi Mark & Becky Brown Fennimore, WI Y
7 1 355 Graybill Lochinvar Alexis Eli & Emily Graybill Freeport, IL Y
8 2 354 Hi Ayr View Circus Cow Alaina Dinderman Orangeville, IL Y
9 3 348 Dream-On R. Chocolate Chip L: Tommy Diemel O: K, K, E & E Baranczyk Gillett, WI N

133. Senior Three-Year-Old Cow

Pl Jr B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 1 362 Family Af-Ayr Maxxx Dreamer Rachel Hefel and Mark Fisher Epworth, IA N
2 363 Dale Vista Midas Lulu Wyatt Johnston Canton De Hatley, QC N
3 1 370 Old-Bankston JC Abercrombie-ET Kurt Wolf, Steve McDonald and John Cannon Epworth, IA Y
4 372 Elite-HP Promise-ET Peter Vail Englewood, FL Y
5 2 368 Moy-Ayr Burdette Lightning-ET Steve, Pauline, Rebecca & Emily Schmidt Delavan, WI Y
6 366 Dale Vista Vicking Love-ET Glamourview-Iager & Walton Walkersville, MD N
7 3 1 367 Nor-Bert Lochin Vesta Dalton, Dillon & Breanne Freeman Bremen, IN Y
8 359 Old-N-Lazy JC Always Winning-ET Kurt Wolf and Mike Maier Epworth, IA Y
9 371 Haynes-Farm Dazzle Banshee Sara Pulver, Lori Benson and Molly Doty Homer, NY N
10 360 Moy-Ayr Le-An Berdette Luvee Sarah Liebergen and William Kolaske Ill Bonduel, WI N
11 365 Family Af-Ayr Loch Devotion Family Af-Ayr Farm Caledonia, IL Y
12 4 369 Cost Reagan Sharon Martin and Collin Costello Long Grove, IA Y

134. Intermediate Champion Female of the Junior Show

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
362 Family Af-Ayr Maxxx Dreamer Rachel Hefel and Mark Fisher Epworth, IA N

135. Reserve Intermediate Champion Female of the Junior Show

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
368 Moy-Ayr Burdette Lightning-ET Steve, Pauline, Rebecca & Emily Schmidt Delavan, WI Y

136. Intermediate Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
357 Palmyra Predator B Ruthless-ET Kurt Wolf and John Cannon Epworth, IA N

137. Reserve Intermediate Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
356 Miss Malibu Mimosa Duane Cole, Michelle Wolf and Mellissa Burns Epworth, IA Y

138. Four-Year-Old Cow

Pl Jr B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 381 Old-Bankston JC Banner Glamourview-Iager & Walton Walkersville, MD N
2 1 384 Mowry's Burdette Scarlet Kadyn Gibson, Tre Wright and Lukus Schmitt Eminence, KY N
3 428 Old-N_lazy V Melania-ET Blue-Spruce Farm Bridport, VT N
4 1 373 Old-Bankston-JC Avalanche-ET Sarah Hill Bristol, VT N
5 380 Old-N-Lazy March Madness-ET Peter Vail Englewood, FL N
6 1 378 Redwood Dempsey Shardha Steve & Sara Schneider Pulaski, WI Y
7 376 Arthuracres Dempsey Alise-ET Myron Arthur Oelwein, IA Y
8 390 Stil-Dreamn Dreamer Funnybe Ridale Genetics and TJ Wingert Worthington, MA N
9 389 Chaluka Predator Dentine Hall's Ayrshires and Cimarron Valley Oxford, WI N
10 2 374 Hi Ayr View Gentle Mandolin Alaina Dinderman Orangeville, IL Y
11 3 382 Honey Dew Dreamer Ellie Peyton Hunter and Tanner Offer Auburndale, WI N
12 4 391 AJH Dempsey Selfie Andy, Jennifer, Kaitlyn, Abbi & Zach Hauser Clarksville, IA Y
13 375 Mueller's Jumper Gambit Angela Davis Brown Dodgeville, WI N
14 5 392 Shaker Hollow Sigma Ava Bridey R Nolan Eagle Bridge, NY Y
15 386 Forest-Park Predator S Dawner Tommy Diemel Seymour, WI N
16 387 Old-Bankston-JC Bentley-ET Addison & Braxton Steinlage Lawler, IA N

139. Five-Year-Old Cow

Pl Jr B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 398 Grand-View Hp Gibbs Dips-ET Matthew Hanson and Kelsey Petit Goodridge, MN N
2 1 395 Sunny Acres Perfecter Kirby Gregory Evans Georgetown, NY Y
3 1 396 Old-N-Lazy Gentle Wipeout-ET Peter Vail Englewood, FL N
4 1 399 Foxxi-Meadows Burdette Lava L: Allison Krohnberg O: Lacey Nelson Ellendale, MN N
5 2 400 I Rainbow Rckstr Marquee Andrew & Anna Cornell and Ashlee Garbers Lacrosse, WI N
6 3 397 Shaker Hollow Dbl Barl Elysia Bridey R Nolan Eagle Bridge, NY Y
7 394 Hawksfield B Shocktop-ET Austin Raymond New Richmond, WI N
8 429 Sathre Distinction Saphire Cristy Sathre Adams, MN Y
9 393 Stony-Acres Dazzle Twinkle Ziemer's Stony Acres Cedarburg, WI Y
10 401 Good-Vue Riggins Bethany-ET Matthew Hanson Goodridge, MN Y

140. Six-Year-Old & Over Cow

Pl Jr B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 411 Marilie Gentleman Karmina Budjon Farms and Peter & Lyn Vail Lomira, WI N
2 406 Hardy-Farm Prime Kringle Ridale Genetics and Hardy Farm Worthington, MA N
3 1 0 404 Old-N-Lazy Dream Of A Diva Rosedale Genetics and Mike Maier Oxford, WI N
4 409 De La Plaine Prime Rocky-ET Alexandre Beauchemin Ste-Perpétue, QC N
5 1 402 Locust-Spring Prime Snickers Eric Bogardus Sloansville, NY Y
6 432 Yellow Briar J Beverley Garrett Schmidt & Red Carpet Holsteins Melrose, WI N
7 1 405 Stil-Dreamn Burdette Candy Vallowhill Farms-Chuck, Kenzie, Brynn & Ian Emery Sullivan, WI N
8 2 403 Mueller's Burdette Rachel Hunter Holewinski Pulaski, WI N

141. Lifetime Component Merit Cow

Pl Jr B&O Prod Udd Entry Name Owner Location B&O
1 1 1 1 415 Toppglen Wishful Thinking-ET Tanner, Brennan, Marissa & Logan Topp West Salem, OH Y
2 1 419 Mowry's Burdette Summer Hall's Ayrshires and V-Lane Farm Oxford, WI N
3 417 Bear-Ayr Burdette Ray Budjon Farms and Peter & Lyn Vail Lomira, WI N
4 430 De La Plaine Bingo Stinger Blue-Spruce Farm Bridport, VT N
5 414 Ridale Nemo Serenity-ET Ryan & Marjorie Rida; Ridale Genetics Worthington, MA Y
6 412 Sathre Dempsey Savanah Spencer Seuss Adams, MN Y
7 2 0 416 River-Valley Gavin's Brooke Megan, Johnathan, Bradley & Sarah Hill Bristol, VT N
8 418 Forest-Park Percy Sway Steve & Sara Schneider Pulaski, WI N

142. Total Performance Winner - Junior Show

Pl Name
1 399 Foxxi-Meadows Burdette Lava, L: Allison Krohnberg O: Lacey Nelson, Ellendale, MN

143. Total Performance Winner - Open Show

Pl Name
1 419 Mowry's Burdette Summer, Hall's Ayrshires and V-Lane Farm, Oxford WI

148. Senior Champion Female of the Junior Show

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
415 Toppglen Wishful Thinking-ET Tanner, Brennan, Marissa & Logan Topp West Salem, OH Y

149. Reserve Senior Champion Female of the Junior Show

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
416 River-Valley Gavin's Brooke Megan, Johnathan, Bradley & Sarah Hill Bristol, VT N

150. Grand Champion Female of the Junior Show

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
415 Toppglen Wishful Thinking-ET Tanner, Brennan, Marissa & Logan Topp West Salem, OH Y

151. Reserve Grand Champion Female of the Junior Show

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
362 Family Af-Ayr Maxxx Dreamer Rachel Hefel and Mark Fisher Epworth, IA N

166. Senior Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
411 Marilie Gentleman Karmina Budjon Farms and Peter & Lyn Vail Lomira, WI N

167. Reserve Senior Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
415 Toppglen Wishful Thinking-ET Tanner, Brennan, Marissa & Logan Topp West Salem, OH Y

168. Grand Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
411 Marilie Gentleman Karmina Budjon Farms and Peter & Lyn Vail Lomira, WI N

169. Reserve Grand Champion Female

Entry Name Owner Location B&O
357 Palmyra Predator B Ruthless-ET Kurt Wolf and John Cannon Epworth, IA N

176. Nasco International Type & Production Award

Pl Name
1 396 Old-N-Lazy Gentle Wipeout-ET Peter Vail, Englewood FL

183. Exhibitor's Herd

Pl Entry Name Location
1 420 Gregory Evans Georgetown, NY

191. Premier Breeder

Pl Name
1 Old-N-Lazy, Epworth, IA

192. Premier Exhibitor

Pl Name
1 Peter Vail, Englewood, FL

193. Premier Sire

Pl Name
1 Palmyra Berkely Reagan-ET